Berounský drak 2017

02.09.2017
10:00 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA A1 (#1)  
1 00:58.750 KOSTAL  
2 01:04.050 SPORT CENTRUM EDEN  
3 01:04.340 FITNESS TYRAN  
4 01:11.540 KRASTYHO SMEČKA  
cilove foto
10:15 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA B1 (#2)  
1 00:59.370 CEMBRIT  
2 01:01.980 AXONIA  
3 01:04.930 GALEONA  
4 01:08.370 LIPOVÝ LIST  
cilove foto
10:30 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA C1 (#3)  
1 01:01.940 LUCERN STAV  
2 01:01.960 JOHNNY SERVIS A OBČANÉ TETÍNA  
3 01:02.850 PARTNERS  
4 01:11.100 FREGATA  
cilove foto
10:45 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA D1 (#4)  
1 01:01.020 EXCALIBUR MOTORBIKE  
2 01:01.540 KRÁLŮV DVŮR  
3 01:01.610 CARRIER 2  
4 01:03.460 MAKRELA DOBŘICHOVICE  
cilove foto
11:00 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA E1 (#5)  
1 01:00.630 DRACI Z CHYŇAVY  
2 01:03.260 SBERBANK  
3 01:03.400 MAPOR  
4 01:10.510 ENJOY TEAM  
cilove foto
11:15 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA F1 (#6)  
1 00:59.380 ŽHAVÉ STŘELY  
2 01:01.210 SRPŠ  
3 01:01.260 BLUE ARROW OF MEDICENTRUM  
4 01:01.460 DRACI Z HOŘOVIC  
cilove foto
11:30 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA G1 (#7)  
1 00:57.890 DOPLNÍME UPŘESNÍME  
2 01:02.280 FIGHTER TIGER  
3 01:03.040 STRABAG  
4 01:06.720 BEROUNSKÁ ZDRÁVKA  
cilove foto
11:45 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA H1 (#8)  
1 00:58.890 VESLO BEROUN  
2 01:02.690 CARRIER 1  
3 01:14.420 UNHOŠŤSKÉ SANĚ  
cilove foto
12:00 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA I1 (#9)  
1 00:55.900 KAMARÁDI BEROUNKY  
2 01:04.230 MODŘÍ PTÁCI  
3 01:04.270 VESLAŘÍCI  
4 01:11.690 MULTISCAN PARDUBICE DRAGON TEAM  
cilove foto
12:15 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA J1 (#10)  
1 00:57.660 KVS OLDIES WOBENZYM  
2 01:00.940 REHABILITAČNÍ NEMOCNICE BEROUN  
3 01:09.850 MASARYKOVI BOJOVNÍCI  
cilove foto
12:30 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA A2 (#11)  
1 01:00.200 KOSTAL  
2 01:00.920 FITNESS TYRAN  
3 01:01.390 SPORT CENTRUM EDEN  
4 01:06.820 KRASTYHO SMEČKA  
cilove foto
12:45 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA B2 (#12)  
1 00:59.740 AXONIA  
2 00:59.960 CEMBRIT  
3 01:00.970 GALEONA  
4 01:04.300 LIPOVÝ LIST  
cilove foto
13:00 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA C2 (#13)  
1 00:59.460 JOHNNY SERVIS A OBČANÉ TETÍNA  
2 01:01.030 LUCERN STAV  
3 01:03.170 PARTNERS  
4 01:05.760 FREGATA  
cilove foto
13:15 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA D2 (#14)  
1 00:59.600 CARRIER 2  
2 00:59.610 MAKRELA DOBŘICHOVICE  
3 00:59.650 KRÁLŮV DVŮR  
4 01:00.000 EXCALIBUR MOTORBIKE  
cilove foto
13:30 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA E2 (#15)  
1 00:58.460 DRACI Z CHYŇAVY  
2 01:00.540 MAPOR  
3 01:00.730 SBERBANK  
4 01:09.360 ENJOY TEAM  
cilove foto
13:45 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA F2 (#16)  
1 00:59.620 ŽHAVÉ STŘELY  
2 01:00.080 SRPŠ  
3 01:00.210 DRACI Z HOŘOVIC  
4 01:00.880 BLUE ARROW OF MEDICENTRUM  
cilove foto
14:00 200 m (20) Závod partnerských měst (#17)  
1 00:58.720 Beroun  
2 00:58.740 Králův dvůr  
3 01:05.840 Brzeg  
4 01:10.350 Goslar  
cilove foto
14:30 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA G2 (#18)  
1 00:57.560 DOPLNÍME UPŘESNÍME  
2 01:00.750 STRABAG  
3 01:01.050 FIGHTER TIGER Pohár starosty
4 01:05.040 BEROUNSKÁ ZDRÁVKA Pohár starosty
cilove foto
14:45 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA H2 (#19)  
1 00:59.990 VESLO BEROUN Pohár starosty
2 01:00.880 CARRIER 1 Pohár starosty
3 01:10.360 UNHOŠŤSKÉ SANĚ Pohár starosty
cilove foto
15:00 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA I2 (#20)  
1 00:56.520 KAMARÁDI BEROUNKY Pohár starosty
2 01:01.180 MODŘÍ PTÁCI Pohár starosty
3 01:01.690 VESLAŘÍCI Pohár starosty
4 01:12.240 MULTISCAN PARDUBICE DRAGON TEAM Zbytek
cilove foto
15:15 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA J2 (#21)  
1 00:58.360 KVS OLDIES WOBENZYM  
2 01:02.920 REHABILITAČNÍ NEMOCNICE BEROUN Pohár starosty
3 01:08.140 MASARYKOVI BOJOVNÍCI Pohár starosty
cilove foto
15:30 200 m (20) Semifinále A (#22)  
1 00:57.830 KAMARÁDI BEROUNKY Pohár starosty
2 00:57.940 CEMBRIT Pohár starosty
3 00:58.160 VESLO BEROUN Pohár starosty
4 00:58.610 ŽHAVÉ STŘELY Pohár starosty
cilove foto
15:45 200 m (20) Semifinále B (#23)  
1 00:58.130 KVS OLDIES WOBENZYM  
2 00:58.160 DOPLNÍME UPŘESNÍME  
3 00:58.210 KOSTAL Pohár starosty
4 00:58.220 DRACI Z CHYŇAVY Pohár starosty
cilove foto
16:15 200 m (20) Finále B o 5.-8. místo (#24)  
1 00:58.780 DRACI Z CHYŇAVY Pohár starosty
2 00:58.990 VESLO BEROUN Pohár starosty
3 00:59.030 KOSTAL Pohár starosty
4 00:59.040 ŽHAVÉ STŘELY Pohár starosty
cilove foto
16:30 200 m (20) Finále A o 1.-4. místo (#25)  
1 00:57.540 DOPLNÍME UPŘESNÍME Zbytek
2 00:58.120 KAMARÁDI BEROUNKY Pohár starosty
3 00:58.320 KVS OLDIES WOBENZYM Zbytek
4 00:58.580 CEMBRIT Pohár starosty
cilove foto
01.09.2017
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí (#225)  
1 00:57.540 DOPLNÍME UPŘESNÍME Zbytek
2 00:58.120 KAMARÁDI BEROUNKY Pohár starosty
3 00:58.320 KVS OLDIES WOBENZYM Zbytek
4 00:58.580 CEMBRIT Pohár starosty
5 00:58.780 DRACI Z CHYŇAVY Pohár starosty
6 00:58.990 VESLO BEROUN Pohár starosty
7 00:59.030 KOSTAL Pohár starosty
8 00:59.040 ŽHAVÉ STŘELY Pohár starosty
9 02:01.020 EXCALIBUR MOTORBIKE Pohár starosty
10 02:01.190 KRÁLŮV DVŮR Pohár starosty
11 02:01.210 CARRIER 2 Pohár starosty
12 02:01.290 SRPŠ Zbytek
13 02:01.420 JOHNNY SERVIS A OBČANÉ TETÍNA Pohár starosty
14 02:01.670 DRACI Z HOŘOVIC Pohár starosty
15 02:01.720 AXONIA Zbytek
16 02:02.140 BLUE ARROW OF MEDICENTRUM Pohár starosty
17 02:02.970 LUCERN STAV Pohár starosty
18 02:03.070 MAKRELA DOBŘICHOVICE Zbytek
19 02:03.330 FIGHTER TIGER Pohár starosty
20 02:03.570 CARRIER 1 Pohár starosty
21 02:03.790 STRABAG Zbytek
22 02:03.860 REHABILITAČNÍ NEMOCNICE BEROUN Pohár starosty
23 02:03.940 MAPOR Pohár starosty
24 02:03.990 SBERBANK Zbytek
25 02:05.260 FITNESS TYRAN Pohár starosty
26 02:05.410 MODŘÍ PTÁCI Pohár starosty
27 02:05.440 SPORT CENTRUM EDEN Pohár starosty
28 02:05.900 GALEONA Pohár starosty
29 02:05.960 VESLAŘÍCI Pohár starosty
30 02:06.020 PARTNERS Pohár starosty
31 02:11.760 BEROUNSKÁ ZDRÁVKA Pohár starosty
32 02:12.670 LIPOVÝ LIST Zbytek
33 02:16.860 FREGATA Pohár starosty
34 02:17.990 MASARYKOVI BOJOVNÍCI Pohár starosty
35 02:18.360 KRASTYHO SMEČKA Zbytek
36 02:19.870 ENJOY TEAM Zbytek
37 02:23.930 MULTISCAN PARDUBICE DRAGON TEAM Zbytek
38 02:24.780 UNHOŠŤSKÉ SANĚ Pohár starosty