Brněnské drak 2019

20.07.2019
09:00 200 m (20) MIX 20 Rozjížďka 1 A (#1)  
1 00:50.750 Mondi Štětí mix MIX
2 00:51.580 DB Tragédky ženy 20 MIX
3 00:59.980 Starez team MIX
cilove foto
09:15 200 m (20) MIX 20 Rozjížďka 1 B (#2)  
1 00:49.790 Dragonclub Brno mix MIX
2 00:51.000 Jizerská Koza mix MIX
3 00:53.690 Draci z Pryglu MIX
cilove foto
09:30 200 m (10) FUN 10 Rozjížďka 1 A (#3)  
1 01:01.110 Lizard Team FUN
2 01:05.170 Starez team I. FUN
3 01:08.230 Starez team II. FUN
4 01:09.940 Acamáci I. FUN
cilove foto
09:45 200 m (10) FUN 10 Rozjížďka 1 B (#4)  
1 01:07.890 Rebel Dragons FUN
2 01:11.130 Acamáci III. FUN
3 01:18.700 Cheeky Monkey FUN
cilove foto
10:00 200 m (20) MIX 20 Rozjížďka 2 A (#5)  
1 00:50.230 Mondi Štětí mix MIX
2 00:52.580 Draci z Pryglu MIX
3 00:56.900 Jizerská Koza mix MIX
cilove foto
10:12 200 m (20) MIX 20 Rozjížďka 2 B (#6)  
1 00:49.530 Dragonclub Brno mix MIX
2 00:55.120 DB Tragédky ženy 20 MIX
3 00:58.060 Starez team MIX
cilove foto
10:24 200 m (10) WOMEN 10 Rozjížďka 1 A (#7)  
1 01:08.880 Mondi Štětí B ženy WOMEN
2 01:11.120 Dračice z Pryglu WOMEN
3 01:12.410 Zaki dragon team WOMEN
4 01:25.140 Dračičiny WOMEN
cilove foto
10:36 200 m (10) WOMEN 10 Rozjížďka 1 B (#8)  
1 01:03.430 Mondi Štětí ženy WOMEN
2 01:05.390 Dragonclub Brno ženy WOMEN
3 01:22.250 Brněnské kočičky WOMEN
10:48 200 m (20) MIX 20 Finále B (#9)  
1 00:54.880 DB Tragédky ženy 20 MIX
2 00:55.040 Jizerská Koza mix MIX
3 00:58.000 Starez team MIX
cilove foto
11:00 200 m (20) MIX 20 Finále A (#10)  
1 00:49.520 Dragonclub Brno mix MIX
2 00:50.080 Draci z Pryglu MIX
3 00:52.850 Mondi Štětí mix MIX
cilove foto
11:12 200 m (10) FUN 10 Rozjížďka 1 C (#11)  
1 01:08.880 Kapříci rádia Petrov FUN
2 01:12.630 Draiffka FUN
3 01:14.000 Wandering Dragons FUN
4 01:26.320 CZECH FUND team FUN
cilove foto
11:24 200 m (10) FUN 10 Rozjížďka 1 D (#12)  
1 01:01.940 W&H Fighters FUN
2 01:03.020 Hestego Áčko FUN
3 01:06.340 Edenred Dragons FUN
4 01:07.350 Acamáci II. FUN
cilove foto
11:36 2000 m (20) MIX 20 - 2km (#13)  
1 09:55.911 Dragonclub Brno mix MIX
2 10:21.828 Mondi Štětí mix MIX
3 10:50.629 Jizerská Koza mix MIX
4 11:00.627 DB Tragédky ženy 20 MIX
12:00 200 m (10) FUN 10 Rozjížďka 2 A (#14)  
1 01:06.720 Lizard Team FUN
2 01:13.880 Acamáci II. FUN
3 01:14.230 CZECH FUND team FUN
cilove foto
12:12 200 m (10) FUN 10 Rozjížďka 2 B (#15)  
1 01:05.500 Acamáci III. FUN
2 01:09.590 Wandering Dragons FUN
3 01:12.390 Rebel Dragons FUN
4 01:14.920 Starez team I. FUN
cilove foto
12:24 200 m (10) SPORT 10 Rozjížďka 1 A (#16)  
1 01:04.150 Edenred Dragons II. SPORT
2 01:06.540 Buď Lepší SPORT
3 01:07.710 KaBrňáci SPORT
4 01:09.060 Dračičáci SPORT
cilove foto
12:36 200 m (10) SPORT 10 Rozjížďka 1 B (#17)  
1 00:59.710 Mondi Štětí open SPORT
2 01:02.450 Veteráni SPORT
3 01:04.190 Draci z Pryglu SPORT
4 01:05.320 Jizerská Koza SPORT
cilove foto
12:48 200 m (10) SPORT 10 Rozjížďka 1 C (#18)  
1 00:58.840 Dragonclub Brno open SPORT
2 00:59.130 Jizerská Koza open SPORT
3 01:05.940 Turbodraci SPORT
4 01:08.050 Klacci SPORT
cilove foto
13:00 200 m (10) FUN 10 Rozjížďka 2 C (#19)  
1 01:00.190 W&H Fighters FUN
2 01:03.830 Edenred Dragons FUN
3 01:15.070 Kapříci rádia Petrov FUN
4 01:21.990 Cheeky Monkey FUN
cilove foto
13:12 200 m (10) FUN 10 Rozjížďka 2 D (#20)  
1 01:08.380 Starez team II. FUN
2 01:09.700 Acamáci I. FUN
3 01:10.720 Hestego Áčko FUN
4 01:19.310 Draiffka FUN
cilove foto
13:24 200 m (10) WOMEN 10 Rozjížďka 2 A (#21)  
1 01:04.770 Dragonclub Brno ženy WOMEN
2 01:08.260 Dračice z Pryglu WOMEN
3 01:12.260 Mondi Štětí ženy WOMEN
4 01:18.690 Zaki dragon team WOMEN
cilove foto
13:36 200 m (10) WOMEN 10 Rozjížďka 2 B (#22)  
1 01:17.360 Mondi Štětí B ženy WOMEN
2 01:21.010 Brněnské kočičky WOMEN
3 01:21.920 Dračičiny WOMEN
cilove foto
13:48 200 m (10) SPORT 10 Rozjížďka 2 A (#23)  
1 00:59.590 Draci z Pryglu SPORT
2 01:00.920 Buď Lepší SPORT
3 01:02.870 Dragonclub Brno open SPORT
4 01:09.790 Dračičáci SPORT
cilove foto
14:00 200 m (10) SPORT 10 Rozjížďka 2 B (#24)  
1 00:56.160 Mondi Štětí open SPORT
2 01:03.990 Klacci SPORT
3 01:07.500 Edenred Dragons II. SPORT
4 01:08.670 Jizerská Koza SPORT
cilove foto
14:12 200 m (10) SPORT 10 Rozjížďka 2 C (#25)  
1 01:02.510 Jizerská Koza open SPORT
2 01:03.120 Turbodraci SPORT
3 01:04.160 KaBrňáci SPORT
4 01:09.170 Veteráni SPORT
cilove foto
14:24 200 m (10) FUN 10 Finále D (#26)  
1 01:13.020 Draiffka FUN
2 01:14.360 Cheeky Monkey FUN
3 01:22.960 CZECH FUND team FUN
cilove foto
14:36 200 m (10) FUN 10 Finále C (#27)  
1 01:05.980 Wandering Dragons FUN
2 01:07.870 Rebel Dragons FUN
3 01:14.200 Acamáci II. FUN
4 01:17.680 Kapříci rádia Petrov FUN
cilove foto
14:48 200 m (10) WOMEN 10 Finále B (#28)  
1 01:14.220 Zaki dragon team WOMEN
2 01:16.700 Dračičiny WOMEN
3 01:21.650 Brněnské kočičky WOMEN
cilove foto
15:00 200 m (10) WOMEN 10 Finále A (#29)  
1 01:04.270 Dragonclub Brno ženy WOMEN
2 01:04.330 Dračice z Pryglu WOMEN
3 01:08.300 Mondi Štětí ženy WOMEN
4 01:17.670 Mondi Štětí B ženy WOMEN
cilove foto
15:12 200 m (10) FUN 10 Finále B (#30)  
1 01:06.050 Acamáci I. FUN
2 01:07.220 Starez team II. FUN
3 01:10.440 Acamáci III. FUN
4 01:14.220 Starez team I. FUN
cilove foto
15:24 200 m (10) FUN 10 Finále A (#31)  
1 01:02.370 W&H Fighters FUN
2 01:03.130 Edenred Dragons FUN
3 01:09.270 Lizard Team FUN
4 01:13.550 Hestego Áčko FUN
cilove foto
15:36 200 m (10) SPORT 10 Finále C (#32)  
1 01:05.150 KaBrňáci SPORT
2 01:05.240 Jizerská Koza SPORT
3 01:08.250 Klacci SPORT
4 01:14.230 Dračičáci SPORT
cilove foto
15:48 200 m (10) SPORT 10 Finále B (#33)  
1 01:02.330 Buď Lepší SPORT
2 01:01.030 Veteráni
+2' ulitý start
SPORT
3 01:06.450 Turbodraci SPORT
4 01:07.360 Edenred Dragons II. SPORT
cilove foto
21.07.2019
16:00 200 m (10) SPORT 10 Finále A (#34)  
1 00:56.190 Dragonclub Brno open SPORT
2 00:57.440 Mondi Štětí open SPORT
3 01:02.790 Jizerská Koza open SPORT
4 01:03.580 Draci z Pryglu SPORT
20.07.2019
16:30 1000 m (10) 1km - jízda D1 - SPORT (#35)  
1 05:23.488 Draci z Pryglu SPORT
2 05:35.580 Buď Lepší SPORT
3 05:40.581 Veteráni SPORT
4 05:45.788 Turbodraci SPORT
16:50 2000 m (10) 2km - jízda D2 - ČP OPEN (#36)  
1 10:53.262 Dragonclub Brno open OPEN
2 11:06.908 Mondi Štětí open OPEN
3 11:46.044 Jizerská Koza open OPEN
4 14:06.174 Edenred Dragons II. OPEN
17:30 1000 m (10) 1km - jízda D3 - SPORT (#37)  
1 05:37.295 KaBrňáci SPORT
2 05:48.760 Jizerská Koza SPORT
3 05:48.922 Klacci SPORT
4 06:23.420 Dračičáci SPORT
17:50 1000 m (20) 1km - jízda D4 - FUN (#38)  
1 06:36.277 Draiffka FUN
2 06:38.443 Kapříci rádia Petrov FUN
3 07:00.440 CZECH FUND team FUN
18:30 1000 m (20) 1km - jízda D5 - FUN (#39)  
1 06:14.901 Wandering Dragons FUN
2 06:24.100 Rebel Dragons FUN
3 06:51.579 Acamáci II. FUN
18:10 1000 m (20) 1km - jízda D6 - WOMEN (#40)  
1 05:59.649 Dračice z Pryglu WOMEN
2 07:12.372 Zaki dragon team
+5' opuštění lodi
WOMEN
3 07:12.614 Brněnské kočičky WOMEN
17:10 2000 m (20) 2km - jízda D7 - ČP WOMEN (#41)  
1 12:22.438 Dragonclub Brno ženy WOMEN
2 12:39.971 Mondi Štětí ženy WOMEN
3 14:04.756 Mondi Štětí B ženy WOMEN
18:50 1000 m (20) 1km - jízda D8 - FUN (#42)  
1 06:11.658 Acamáci I. FUN
2 06:16.458 Starez team I. FUN
3 06:21.816 Acamáci III. FUN
19:10 1000 m (20) 1km - jízda D9 - FUN (#43)  
1 05:31.517 W&H Fighters FUN
2 05:46.946 Edenred Dragons FUN
3 05:51.564 Lizard Team FUN
4 06:05.035 Hestego Áčko FUN
01:00 200 m (20) Průběžné pořadí: MIX 20 (#206)  
1 01:39.310 Dragonclub Brno mix MIX
2 01:40.970 Mondi Štětí mix MIX
3 01:46.250 Draci z Pryglu MIX
4 01:46.690 DB Tragédky ženy 20 MIX
5 01:47.890 Jizerská Koza mix MIX
6 01:58.030 Starez team MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: 200m MIX 20 (#210)  
1 00:49.520 Dragonclub Brno mix MIX
2 00:50.080 Draci z Pryglu MIX
3 00:52.850 Mondi Štětí mix MIX
4 00:54.880 DB Tragédky ženy 20 MIX
5 00:55.040 Jizerská Koza mix MIX
6 00:58.000 Starez team MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Průběžné pořadí: FUN 10 (#220)  
1 02:02.120 W&H Fighters FUN
2 02:07.820 Lizard Team FUN
3 02:10.150 Edenred Dragons FUN
4 02:13.720 Hestego Áčko FUN
5 02:16.600 Starez team II. FUN
6 02:16.610 Acamáci III. FUN
7 02:19.630 Acamáci I. FUN
8 02:20.070 Starez team I. FUN
9 02:20.260 Rebel Dragons FUN
10 02:21.230 Acamáci II. FUN
11 02:23.580 Wandering Dragons FUN
12 02:23.930 Kapříci rádia Petrov FUN
13 02:31.920 Draiffka FUN
14 02:40.540 CZECH FUND team FUN
15 02:40.680 Cheeky Monkey FUN
01:00 200 m (20) Průběžné pořadí: WOMEN 10 (#222)  
1 02:10.150 Dragonclub Brno ženy WOMEN
2 02:15.680 Mondi Štětí ženy WOMEN
3 02:19.370 Dračice z Pryglu WOMEN
4 02:26.220 Mondi Štětí B ženy WOMEN
5 02:31.080 Zaki dragon team WOMEN
6 02:43.250 Brněnské kočičky WOMEN
7 02:47.040 Dračičiny WOMEN
01:00 200 m (20) Průběžné pořadí: SPORT 10 (#225)  
1 01:55.860 Mondi Štětí open SPORT
2 02:01.630 Jizerská Koza open SPORT
3 02:01.690 Dragonclub Brno open SPORT
4 02:03.770 Draci z Pryglu SPORT
5 02:07.440 Buď Lepší SPORT
6 02:09.040 Turbodraci SPORT
7 02:11.610 Veteráni SPORT
8 02:11.640 Edenred Dragons II. SPORT
9 02:11.860 KaBrňáci SPORT
10 02:12.020 Klacci SPORT
11 02:13.970 Jizerská Koza SPORT
12 02:18.840 Dračičáci SPORT
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: 200m WOMEN 10 (#229)  
1 01:04.270 Dragonclub Brno ženy WOMEN
2 01:04.330 Dračice z Pryglu WOMEN
3 01:08.300 Mondi Štětí ženy WOMEN
4 01:17.670 Mondi Štětí B ženy WOMEN
5 01:14.220 Zaki dragon team WOMEN
6 01:16.700 Dračičiny WOMEN
7 01:21.650 Brněnské kočičky WOMEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: 200m SPORT 10 (#234)  
1 00:56.190 Dragonclub Brno open SPORT
2 00:57.440 Mondi Štětí open SPORT
3 01:02.790 Jizerská Koza open SPORT
4 01:03.580 Draci z Pryglu SPORT
5 01:01.030 Veteráni SPORT
6 01:02.330 Buď Lepší SPORT
7 01:06.450 Turbodraci SPORT
8 01:07.360 Edenred Dragons II. SPORT
9 01:05.150 KaBrňáci SPORT
10 01:05.240 Jizerská Koza SPORT
11 01:08.250 Klacci SPORT
12 01:14.230 Dračičáci SPORT
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: 1km - SPORT (#237)  
1 05:23.488 Draci z Pryglu SPORT
2 05:35.580 Buď Lepší SPORT
3 05:37.295 KaBrňáci SPORT
4 05:40.581 Veteráni SPORT
5 05:45.788 Turbodraci SPORT
6 05:48.760 Jizerská Koza SPORT
7 05:48.922 Klacci SPORT
8 06:23.420 Dračičáci SPORT
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: 1km FUN (#243)  
1 05:31.517 W&H Fighters FUN
2 05:46.946 Edenred Dragons FUN
3 05:51.564 Lizard Team FUN
4 06:05.035 Hestego Áčko FUN
5 06:11.658 Acamáci I. FUN
6 06:14.901 Wandering Dragons FUN
7 06:16.458 Starez team I. FUN
8 06:21.816 Acamáci III. FUN
9 06:24.100 Rebel Dragons FUN
10 06:36.277 Draiffka FUN
11 06:38.443 Kapříci rádia Petrov FUN
12 06:51.579 Acamáci II. FUN
13 07:00.440 CZECH FUND team FUN