Mistrovství ČR dračích lodí 2018, Račice

07.09.2018
09:00 200 m (10) Premier Women 10 - Rozjížďka A (#1)  
1 01:03.170 RK Dragons Jablonec WOMEN
2 01:04.130 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
3 01:04.840 Žíznivé saně WOMEN
4 01:04.890 TJ Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
5 01:06.370 Leviathan Dragons WOMEN
6 01:06.380 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
cilove foto
09:15 200 m (10) Premier Women 10 - Rozjížďka B (#2)  
1 01:04.200 Průtrž dračen WOMEN
2 01:04.330 ONV-BOX WOMEN
3 01:04.500 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
4 01:07.310 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
5 01:07.630 Vrahovická sací jednotka WOMEN
6 01:08.890 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies WOMEN
7 01:08.930 Hanace Dragons - Nažrané dračice WOMEN
09:30 200 m (10) Premier Open 10 - Rozjížďka A (#3)  
1 00:57.390 TJ Sokol Předměřice OPEN
2 00:58.600 Průtrž dračen OPEN
3 00:58.730 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
4 00:58.980 Mondi Štětí OPEN
5 01:00.440 Hanace Dragons - Máš hlad? OPEN
cilove foto
09:45 200 m (10) Premier Open 10 - Rozjížďka B (#4)  
1 00:58.840 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 00:59.170 ONV-BOX 40+ OPEN
3 00:59.710 Oldies Revival Kojetín OPEN
4 01:00.110 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
5 01:02.170 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
cilove foto
10:00 200 m (10) Premier Women 10 - Semifinále A (#5)  
1 01:04.130 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
2 01:04.610 TJ Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
3 01:05.080 Žíznivé saně WOMEN
4 01:05.870 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
5 01:05.930 Leviathan Dragons WOMEN
6 01:07.610 Vrahovická sací jednotka WOMEN
cilove foto
10:15 200 m (10) Premier Open 10 - Semifinále A (#6)  
1 00:59.590 Mondi Štětí OPEN
2 00:59.610 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
3 00:59.930 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
4 01:00.100 Oldies Revival Kojetín OPEN
5 01:00.630 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
6 01:01.070 Hanace Dragons - Máš hlad? OPEN
cilove foto
10:30 200 m (10) Premier Women - 10 Finále B (#7)  
1 01:05.590 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
2 01:06.610 Leviathan Dragons WOMEN
3 01:06.910 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
4 01:08.570 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies WOMEN
5 01:09.200 Vrahovická sací jednotka WOMEN
6 01:09.220 Hanace Dragons - Nažrané dračice WOMEN
cilove foto
10:45 200 m (10) Premier Open - 10 Finále B (#8)  
1 01:00.440 Oldies Revival Kojetín OPEN
2 01:01.090 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
3 01:01.660 Hanace Dragons - Máš hlad? OPEN
cilove foto
11:00 200 m (10) Premier Women 10 - Finále A (#9)  
1 01:02.790 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
2 01:02.910 RK Dragons Jablonec WOMEN
3 01:03.340 Průtrž dračen WOMEN
4 01:03.660 ONV-BOX WOMEN
5 01:03.770 TJ Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
6 01:04.090 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
7 01:04.620 Žíznivé saně WOMEN
cilove foto
11:15 200 m (10) Premier Open 10 - Finále A (#10)  
1 00:57.380 TJ Sokol Předměřice OPEN
2 00:57.520 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
3 00:58.260 Mondi Štětí OPEN
4 00:58.360 ONV-BOX 40+ OPEN
5 00:58.390 Průtrž dračen OPEN
6 00:59.340 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
7 00:59.370 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
cilove foto
12:00 200 m (10) Junioři OPEN 10 Rozjížďka A (#11)  
1 01:01.900 Průtrž dračen I. OPEN
2 01:03.890 TJ SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE OPEN
3 01:04.110 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC II. OPEN
4 01:05.940 Dráčata z Kamenčáku II. OPEN
5 01:14.550 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata II. OPEN
12:15 200 m (10) Junioři OPEN 10 Rozjížďka B (#12)  
1 00:59.550 Dráčata z Kamenčáku I. OPEN
2 01:01.560 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC I. OPEN
3 01:11.880 Průtrž dračen II. OPEN
4 01:16.580 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata I. OPEN
12:30 200 m (10) Premier MIXED 10 - Rozjížďka A (#13)  
1 00:58.740 Průtrž dračen MIX
2 00:59.090 ONV-BOX MIX
3 01:00.040 Žíznivé saně MIX
4 01:00.260 Mondi Štětí MIX
5 01:02.010 Dragonteam Kojetín Junior MIX
6 01:03.290 Palm Bitch MIX
cilove foto
12:45 200 m (10) Premier MIXED 10 - Rozjížďka B (#14)  
1 00:59.720 Dragonclub Brno MIX
2 01:00.800 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 01:02.380 Jizersky Drak MIX
4 01:02.530 Leviathan Dragons MIX
5 01:02.730 Koza Dragons MIX
6 01:02.970 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
cilove foto
13:00 200 m (10) Junioři OPEN 10 Semifinále A (#15)  
1 01:05.050 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC II. OPEN
2 01:06.420 Dráčata z Kamenčáku II. OPEN
3 01:12.280 Průtrž dračen II. OPEN
4 01:16.230 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata II. OPEN
5 01:23.670 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata I. OPEN
13:15 200 m (10) Premier MIXED 10 - Semifinále A (#16)  
1 01:00.270 Žíznivé saně MIX
2 01:01.070 Mondi Štětí MIX
3 01:02.860 Leviathan Dragons MIX
4 01:03.180 Jizersky Drak MIX
5 01:03.230 Koza Dragons MIX
6 01:03.460 Dragonteam Kojetín Junior MIX
cilove foto
13:30 200 m (10) Junioři OPEN 10 Finále B (#17)  
1 01:17.270 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata II. OPEN
2 01:24.620 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata I. OPEN
cilove foto
13:45 200 m (10) Premier MIXED 10 - Finále B (#18)  
1 01:02.710 Palm Bitch MIX
2 01:03.550 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
3 01:03.560 Dragonteam Kojetín Junior MIX
4 01:03.900 Koza Dragons MIX
5 01:04.020 Jizersky Drak MIX
cilove foto
14:00 200 m (10) Junioři OPEN 10 Finále A (#19)  
1 00:59.590 Dráčata z Kamenčáku I. OPEN
2 01:01.350 Průtrž dračen I. OPEN
3 01:01.620 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC I. OPEN
4 01:02.920 TJ SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE OPEN
5 01:06.330 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC II. OPEN
6 01:07.890 Dráčata z Kamenčáku II. OPEN
7 01:12.190 Průtrž dračen II. OPEN
14:15 200 m (10) Premier MIXED 10 - Finále A (#20)  
1 00:58.760 Průtrž dračen MIX
2 00:59.280 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 00:59.380 ONV-BOX MIX
4 00:59.660 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
5 01:00.060 Žíznivé saně MIX
6 01:00.580 Mondi Štětí MIX
7 01:01.510 Leviathan Dragons MIX
cilove foto
15:00 1000 m (10) Premier Women 10 - 2 km - jízda D1 (#21)  
1 13:13.810 Žíznivé saně WOMEN
2 13:28.350 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
3 13:34.780 Leviathan Dragons WOMEN
4 13:39.460 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
5 14:12.310 Vrahovická sací jednotka WOMEN
6 14:31.870 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies WOMEN
7 14:33.950 Hanace Dragons - Nažrané dračice WOMEN
15:20 1000 m (10) Premier Open 10 - 2 km - jízda D2 (#22)  
1 12:08.200 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
2 12:08.460 Oldies Revival Kojetín OPEN
3 12:11.840 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
4 12:25.930 Hanace Dragons - Máš hlad? OPEN
15:40 1000 m (10) Premier Women 10 - 2 km - jízda D3 (#23)  
1 12:47.840 RK Dragons Jablonec WOMEN
2 12:52.440 TJ Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
3 13:01.010 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
4 13:06.700 Průtrž dračen WOMEN
5 13:10.340 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
6 13:15.000 ONV-BOX WOMEN
16:00 1000 m (10) Premier Open 10 - 2 km - jízda D4 (#24)  
1 11:53.980 ONV-BOX 40+ OPEN
2 11:54.390 TJ Sokol Předměřice OPEN
3 12:02.330 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
4 12:02.410 Průtrž dračen OPEN
5 12:02.510 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
6 12:10.900 Mondi Štětí OPEN
16:20 1000 m (10) Junioři OPEN 10 - 1km - Jízda D5 (#25)  
1 06:01.620 Průtrž dračen II. OPEN
2 06:04.710 TJ SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE OPEN
3 06:08.680 Dráčata z Kamenčáku II. OPEN
4 07:50.240 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata II. OPEN
16:40 1000 m (10) Junioři OPEN 10 - 1km - Jízda D6 (#26)  
1 05:39.830 Dráčata z Kamenčáku I. OPEN
2 05:56.750 Průtrž dračen I. OPEN
3 05:58.270 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC I. OPEN
4 06:28.260 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC II. OPEN
17:00 1000 m (10) Premier MIXED 10 - 2 km - jízda D7 (#27)  
1 12:10.180 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
2 12:37.620 Koza Dragons MIX
3 12:50.300 Jizersky Drak MIX
4 12:51.030 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
5 12:53.510 Leviathan Dragons MIX
6 12:54.660 Dragonteam Kojetín Junior MIX
7 13:00.090 Palm Bitch MIX
17:20 1000 m (10) Premier MIXED 10 - 2 km - jízda D8 (#28)  
1 12:10.990 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
2 12:12.850 ONV-BOX MIX
3 12:13.430 Žíznivé saně MIX
4 12:15.930 Průtrž dračen MIX
5 12:18.540 Dragonclub Brno MIX
08.09.2018
09:00 200 m (20) Premier Women - rozjížďka A (#29)  
1 00:55.490 Průtrž Předměřic WOMEN
2 00:55.940 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
3 00:56.840 Dravé Saně WOMEN
4 01:00.510 Perun výběr Vysočiny WOMEN
5 01:00.840 Hanace Dragons Nažrané dračice WOMEN
cilove foto
09:15 200 m (20) Premier Women - rozjížďka B (#30)  
1 00:56.330 ONV-BOX WOMEN
2 00:57.730 Vrahovická sací jednotka Women WOMEN
3 00:58.350 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
cilove foto
09:30 200 m (20) Premier Open - rozjížďka (#31)  
1 00:50.870 Průtrž Předměřic OPEN
2 00:51.390 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
3 00:52.440 ONV-BOX OPEN
4 00:53.100 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev OPEN
5 00:53.250 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
6 00:53.410 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
cilove foto
09:45 200 m (20) Premier Women - Semifinále (#32)  
1 00:57.750 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
2 00:58.360 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
3 00:58.510 Dravé Saně WOMEN
4 00:59.500 Vrahovická sací jednotka Women WOMEN
5 00:59.760 Perun výběr Vysočiny WOMEN
6 01:01.690 Hanace Dragons Nažrané dračice WOMEN
cilove foto
10:00 200 m (20) Premier Open - Finále (#33)  
1 00:48.550 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 00:50.070 Průtrž Předměřic OPEN
3 00:50.930 ONV-BOX OPEN
4 00:51.960 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
5 00:54.580 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
6 00:55.340 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev OPEN
cilove foto
10:15 200 m (20) Premier Women - Finále (#34)  
1 00:56.520 Průtrž Předměřic WOMEN
2 00:56.930 ONV-BOX WOMEN
3 00:57.120 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
4 00:58.350 Dravé Saně WOMEN
5 00:58.740 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
6 00:59.470 Vrahovická sací jednotka Women WOMEN
7 01:01.680 Perun výběr Vysočiny WOMEN
cilove foto
11:00 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - Rozjížďka A (#35)  
1 00:52.880 Žíznivé saně MIX
2 00:52.930 ONV-BOX MIX
3 00:53.070 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
4 00:54.550 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev MIX
5 00:54.640 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
6 00:55.740 Satani z Doubí MIX
cilove foto
11:15 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - Rozjížďka B (#36)  
1 00:53.640 Traburk MIX
2 00:53.730 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
3 00:53.910 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
4 00:55.180 Město Štětí MIX
5 00:55.430 Palm Bitch KVS MIX
cilove foto
11:30 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - Rozjížďka C (#37)  
1 00:53.760 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
2 00:53.830 Mondi Štětí MIX
3 00:54.220 Průtrž dračen MIX
4 00:54.240 Dragonclub Brno MIX
5 00:56.010 Pilsner Dragons MIX
DNS Dragon force Přerov MIX
cilove foto
11:45 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - 1/4 Finále A (#38)  
1 00:54.190 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
2 00:54.340 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 00:54.870 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
4 00:55.370 Město Štětí MIX
cilove foto
12:00 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - 1/4 Finále B (#39)  
1 00:53.820 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
2 00:54.160 Průtrž dračen MIX
3 00:55.320 Pilsner Dragons MIX
4 00:55.500 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev MIX
5 00:55.540 Palm Bitch KVS MIX
6 00:55.920 Satani z Doubí MIX
cilove foto
12:15 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - Semifinále A (#40)  
1 00:51.910 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
2 00:53.130 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
3 00:53.150 Mondi Štětí MIX
4 00:53.400 Žíznivé saně MIX
5 00:53.750 Průtrž dračen MIX
6 00:53.850 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
cilove foto
12:30 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - Semifinále B (#41)  
1 00:52.290 ONV-BOX MIX
2 00:52.380 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 00:52.590 Traburk MIX
4 00:53.340 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
5 00:53.400 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
6 00:54.720 Pilsner Dragons MIX
cilove foto
12:45 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - Finále C (#42)  
1 00:55.630 Satani z Doubí MIX
2 00:56.480 Palm Bitch KVS MIX
3 00:56.800 Město Štětí MIX
4 00:57.270 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev MIX
cilove foto
13:00 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - Finále B (#43)  
1 00:53.100 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
2 00:54.270 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
3 00:54.300 Žíznivé saně MIX
4 00:54.320 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
5 00:54.750 Průtrž dračen MIX
6 00:55.960 Pilsner Dragons MIX
cilove foto
13:15 200 m (20) Premier MIXED - Finále A (#44)  
1 00:50.760 Traburk MIX
2 00:52.020 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 00:52.390 ONV-BOX MIX
4 00:53.000 Mondi Štětí MIX
5 00:53.020 Dragonclub Brno MIX
6 00:53.730 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
cilove foto
14:00 500 m (20) Premier Women - rozjížďka (#45)  
1 02:23.780 Průtrž Předměřic WOMEN
2 02:26.710 Dravé Saně WOMEN
3 02:27.680 Vrahovická sací jednotka Women WOMEN
4 02:37.760 Hanace Dragons Nažrané dračice WOMEN
14:15 500 m (20) Premier Women - rozjížďka (#46)  
1 02:23.120 ONV-BOX WOMEN
2 02:24.400 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
3 02:27.030 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
4 02:34.440 Perun výběr Vysočiny WOMEN
cilove foto
14:30 500 m (20) Premier Open - rozjížďka (#47)  
1 02:12.900 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 02:13.690 ONV-BOX OPEN
3 02:13.770 RK LEGIE OPEN
4 02:14.250 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
cilove foto
14:45 500 m (20) Premier Open - rozjížďka (#48)  
1 02:11.170 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
2 02:15.970 Průtrž Předměřic OPEN
3 02:19.280 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
4 02:20.090 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev OPEN
cilove foto
15:00 500 m (20) Premier Women - Finále (#49)  
1 02:20.600 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
2 02:20.730 ONV-BOX WOMEN
3 02:20.960 Průtrž Předměřic WOMEN
4 02:24.370 Dravé Saně WOMEN
5 02:24.640 Vrahovická sací jednotka Women WOMEN
6 02:25.080 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
7 02:34.780 Perun výběr Vysočiny WOMEN
15:15 500 m (20) Premier Open - Finále (#50)  
1 02:03.890 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
2 02:05.860 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
3 02:07.030 Průtrž Předměřic OPEN
4 02:07.720 RK LEGIE OPEN
5 02:08.860 ONV-BOX OPEN
6 02:10.000 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
7 02:39.350 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
16:00 500 m (20) Premier MIXED - Rozjížďka A (#51)  
1 02:15.060 Traburk MIX
2 02:15.410 Žíznivé saně MIX
3 02:15.820 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
4 02:16.880 Pilsner Dragons MIX
5 02:19.680 Město Štětí MIX
cilove foto
16:15 500 m (20) Premier MIXED - Rozjížďka B (#52)  
1 02:11.950 Průtrž dračen MIX
2 02:12.970 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
3 02:14.860 Dragonclub Brno MIX
4 02:15.070 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
5 02:15.110 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
6 02:16.580 Palm Bitch KVS MIX
cilove foto
16:30 500 m (20) Premier MIXED - Rozjížďka C (#53)  
1 02:11.660 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
2 02:11.760 ONV-BOX MIX
3 02:13.640 Mondi Štětí MIX
4 02:15.080 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
5 02:16.300 Satani z Doubí MIX
6 02:21.510 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev MIX
cilove foto
17:00 500 m (20) Premier MIXED - Semifinále (#54)  
1 02:11.950 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
2 02:12.970 Mondi Štětí MIX
3 02:13.100 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
4 02:13.230 ONV-BOX MIX
5 02:14.240 Dragonclub Brno MIX
6 02:15.910 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
cilove foto
17:15 500 m (20) Premier MIXED - Finále C (#55)  
1 02:21.180 Palm Bitch KVS MIX
2 02:21.870 Město Štětí MIX
3 02:22.070 Satani z Doubí MIX
4 02:22.760 Pilsner Dragons MIX
5 02:24.070 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev MIX
cilove foto
17:30 500 m (20) Premier MIXED - Finále B (#56)  
1 02:13.690 Žíznivé saně MIX
2 02:15.240 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 02:16.520 ONV-BOX MIX
4 02:17.040 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
5 02:17.440 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
6 02:17.450 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
cilove foto
17:45 500 m (20) Premier MIXED - Finále A (#57)  
1 02:09.010 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
2 02:11.190 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 02:13.180 Průtrž dračen MIX
4 02:13.430 Traburk MIX
5 02:14.610 Mondi Štětí MIX
6 02:14.710 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
cilove foto
09.09.2018
10:00 2000 m (20) Premier Women 2 km - jízda D1 (#58)  
1 11:19.220 Průtrž Předměřic WOMEN
2 11:32.040 ONV-BOX WOMEN
3 11:35.470 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
4 12:09.090 Dravé Saně WOMEN
5 12:15.360 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
6 12:29.290 Vrahovická sací jednotka Women WOMEN
7 13:20.280 Perun výběr Vysočiny WOMEN
8 13:48.720 Hanace Dragons Nažrané dračice WOMEN
10:30 2000 m (20) Premier Open 2 km - jízda D2 (#59)  
1 10:01.980 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 10:02.840 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
3 10:26.900 ONV-BOX OPEN
4 10:29.930 Průtrž Předměřic OPEN
5 10:40.380 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
6 11:16.370 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
11:00 2000 m (20) Premier MIXED 2 km - jízda D3 (#60)  
1 11:39.010 Pilsner Dragons MIX
2 11:39.870 Palm Bitch KVS MIX
3 11:58.550 Satani z Doubí MIX
4 12:35.810 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev MIX
DNS Město Štětí MIX
11:30 2000 m (20) Premier MIXED 2 km - jízda D4 (#61)  
1 10:39.320 ONV-BOX MIX
2 10:42.710 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 10:46.290 Žíznivé saně MIX
4 10:48.650 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
5 11:10.490 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
6 11:16.230 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
12:00 2000 m (20) Premier MIXED 2 km - jízda D5 (#62)  
1 10:14.120 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
2 10:28.610 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 10:33.620 Traburk MIX
4 10:38.930 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
5 10:54.870 Průtrž dračen MIX
6 11:09.940 Mondi Štětí MIX
07.09.2018
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier Women 10 (#209)  
1 01:02.790 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
2 01:02.910 RK Dragons Jablonec WOMEN
3 01:03.340 Průtrž dračen WOMEN
4 01:03.660 ONV-BOX WOMEN
5 01:03.770 TJ Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
6 01:04.090 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
7 01:04.620 Žíznivé saně WOMEN
8 01:05.590 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
9 01:06.610 Leviathan Dragons WOMEN
10 01:06.910 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
11 01:08.570 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies WOMEN
12 01:09.200 Vrahovická sací jednotka WOMEN
13 01:09.220 Hanace Dragons - Nažrané dračice WOMEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier Open 10 (#210)  
1 00:57.380 TJ Sokol Předměřice OPEN
2 00:57.520 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
3 00:58.260 Mondi Štětí OPEN
4 00:58.360 ONV-BOX 40+ OPEN
5 00:58.390 Průtrž dračen OPEN
6 00:59.340 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
7 00:59.370 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
8 01:00.440 Oldies Revival Kojetín OPEN
9 01:01.090 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
10 01:01.660 Hanace Dragons - Máš hlad? OPEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Junioři OPEN 10 (#219)  
1 00:59.590 Dráčata z Kamenčáku I. OPEN
2 01:01.350 Průtrž dračen I. OPEN
3 01:01.620 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC I. OPEN
4 01:02.920 TJ SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE OPEN
5 01:06.330 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC II. OPEN
6 01:07.890 Dráčata z Kamenčáku II. OPEN
7 01:12.190 Průtrž dračen II. OPEN
8 01:17.270 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata II. OPEN
9 01:24.620 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata I. OPEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier MIXED 10 (#220)  
1 00:58.760 Průtrž dračen MIX
2 00:59.280 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 00:59.380 ONV-BOX MIX
4 00:59.660 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
5 01:00.060 Žíznivé saně MIX
6 01:00.580 Mondi Štětí MIX
7 01:01.510 Leviathan Dragons MIX
8 01:02.710 Palm Bitch MIX
9 01:03.550 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
10 01:03.560 Dragonteam Kojetín Junior MIX
11 01:03.900 Koza Dragons MIX
12 01:04.020 Jizersky Drak MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier Women 10 - 2 km (#223)  
1 12:47.840 RK Dragons Jablonec WOMEN
2 12:52.440 TJ Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
3 13:01.010 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
4 13:06.700 Průtrž dračen WOMEN
5 13:10.340 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
6 13:13.810 Žíznivé saně WOMEN
7 13:15.000 ONV-BOX WOMEN
8 13:28.350 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
9 13:34.780 Leviathan Dragons WOMEN
10 13:39.460 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
11 14:12.310 Vrahovická sací jednotka WOMEN
12 14:31.870 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies WOMEN
13 14:33.950 Hanace Dragons - Nažrané dračice WOMEN
01:00 500 m (10) Konečné pořadí: Premier Open 10 - 2 km (#224)  
1 11:53.980 ONV-BOX 40+ OPEN
2 11:54.390 TJ Sokol Předměřice OPEN
3 12:02.330 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
4 12:02.410 Průtrž dračen OPEN
5 12:02.510 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
6 12:08.200 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
7 12:08.460 Oldies Revival Kojetín OPEN
8 12:10.900 Mondi Štětí OPEN
9 12:11.840 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
10 12:25.930 Hanace Dragons - Máš hlad? OPEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Junioři OPEN 10 - 1km (#226)  
1 05:39.830 Dráčata z Kamenčáku I. OPEN
2 05:56.750 Průtrž dračen I. OPEN
3 05:58.270 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC I. OPEN
4 06:01.620 Průtrž dračen II. OPEN
5 06:04.710 TJ SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE OPEN
6 06:08.680 Dráčata z Kamenčáku II. OPEN
7 06:28.260 RK Dragons - Husova škola LBC II. OPEN
8 07:50.240 Hanace Dragons Hladová Dráčata II. OPEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier MIXED 10 - 2 km (#228)  
1 12:10.180 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
2 12:10.990 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 12:12.850 ONV-BOX MIX
4 12:13.430 Žíznivé saně MIX
5 12:15.930 Průtrž dračen MIX
6 12:18.540 Dragonclub Brno MIX
7 12:37.620 Koza Dragons MIX
8 12:50.300 Jizersky Drak MIX
9 12:51.030 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
10 12:53.510 Leviathan Dragons MIX
11 12:54.660 Dragonteam Kojetín Junior MIX
12 13:00.090 Palm Bitch MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier Women 200m (#234)  
1 00:56.520 Průtrž Předměřic WOMEN
2 00:56.930 ONV-BOX WOMEN
3 00:57.120 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
4 00:58.350 Dravé Saně WOMEN
5 00:58.740 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
6 00:59.470 Vrahovická sací jednotka Women WOMEN
7 01:01.680 Perun výběr Vysočiny WOMEN
8 01:01.690 Hanace Dragons Nažrané dračice WOMEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier MIXED 200m (#244)  
1 00:50.760 Traburk MIX
2 00:52.020 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 00:52.390 ONV-BOX MIX
4 00:53.000 Mondi Štětí MIX
5 00:53.020 Dragonclub Brno MIX
6 00:53.730 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
7 00:53.100 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
8 00:54.270 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
9 00:54.300 Žíznivé saně MIX
10 00:54.320 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
11 00:54.750 Průtrž dračen MIX
12 00:55.960 Pilsner Dragons MIX
13 00:55.630 Satani z Doubí MIX
14 00:56.480 Palm Bitch KVS MIX
15 00:56.800 Město Štětí MIX
16 00:57.270 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier Women 500m (#249)  
1 02:20.600 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
2 02:20.730 ONV-BOX WOMEN
3 02:20.960 Průtrž Předměřic WOMEN
4 02:24.370 Dravé Saně WOMEN
5 02:24.640 Vrahovická sací jednotka Women WOMEN
6 02:25.080 Velký holky KVS WOMEN
7 02:34.780 Perun výběr Vysočiny WOMEN
8 02:37.760 Hanace Dragons Nažrané dračice WOMEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier Open 500m (#250)  
1 02:03.890 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
2 02:05.860 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
3 02:07.030 Průtrž Předměřic OPEN
4 02:07.720 RK LEGIE OPEN
5 02:08.860 ONV-BOX OPEN
6 02:10.000 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
7 02:39.350 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies OPEN
8 02:20.090 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev OPEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier MIXED 500m (#257)  
1 02:09.010 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
2 02:11.190 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 02:13.180 Průtrž dračen MIX
4 02:13.430 Traburk MIX
5 02:14.610 Mondi Štětí MIX
6 02:14.710 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
7 02:13.690 Žíznivé saně MIX
8 02:15.240 Dragonclub Brno MIX
9 02:16.520 ONV-BOX MIX
10 02:17.040 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
11 02:17.440 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
12 02:17.450 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
13 02:21.180 Palm Bitch KVS MIX
14 02:21.870 Město Štětí MIX
15 02:22.070 Satani z Doubí MIX
16 02:22.760 Pilsner Dragons MIX
17 02:24.070 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Premier MIXED 2 km (#262)  
1 10:14.120 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
2 10:28.610 TJ Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 10:33.620 Traburk MIX
4 10:38.930 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
5 10:39.320 ONV-BOX MIX
6 10:42.710 Dragonclub Brno MIX
7 10:46.290 Žíznivé saně MIX
8 10:48.650 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
9 10:54.870 Průtrž dračen MIX
10 11:09.940 Mondi Štětí MIX
11 11:10.490 Hanace Dragon - Máš hlad? MIX
12 11:16.230 Dragonteam Kojetín Oldies MIX
13 11:39.010 Pilsner Dragons MIX
14 11:39.870 Palm Bitch KVS MIX
15 11:58.550 Satani z Doubí MIX
16 12:35.810 Marná snaha Horní Cerekev MIX