Dračí lodě Ústí nad Labem 2022

06.05.2022
10:00 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA A (#1)  
1 00:58.070 Cákalové  
2 01:00.120 Istar  
3 01:00.980 Lampádla  
4 01:04.730 Gorily  
cilove foto
10:15 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA B (#2)  
1 00:55.740 BULLDOG GYM – KOVO PB  
2 01:04.170 Simáci  
3 01:04.700 Tým Fitness by Věra  
cilove foto
10:30 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA C (#3)  
1 00:59.460 Tomíni  
2 01:00.940 UJEP  
3 01:04.300 SK Alzheimers  
4 01:07.430 GastrotechnoGroup-Remax  
cilove foto
10:45 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA D (#4)  
1 00:57.300 Prcani  
2 01:00.970 Vodní draci  
3 01:01.110 Podržpádla  
4 01:03.570 ČAK  
cilove foto
11:00 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA E (#5)  
1 00:59.210 Zdrávka Ústí  
2 00:59.230 Couvalové odhl.
3 01:01.620 Snědá tíseň  
4 01:07.300 Cukříčci  
cilove foto
11:15 200 m (20) ROZJÍŽĎKA F (#6)  
1 01:00.550 Rychlá lyže  
2 01:01.280 Klíšský výběr  
3 01:01.810 TAMAGOŠI  
4 01:04.070 Mokrý trubky – APERAM  
cilove foto
11:30 200 m (20) 1. jízda ženy (#7)  
1 01:03.770 Dračice Bulldog KOVO PB WOMEN
2 01:04.260 Černošické Fosílie WOMEN
3 01:17.150 Vodní víly WOMEN
cilove foto
11:45 200 m (20) 1/4 FINÁLE A (#8)  
1 00:55.270 BULLDOG GYM – KOVO PB  
2 00:59.520 Podržpádla  
3 01:03.160 Simáci  
cilove foto
12:00 200 m (20) 1/4 FINÁLE B (#9)  
1 00:56.560 Prcani  
2 01:00.830 Lampádla  
3 01:01.980 Mokrý trubky – APERAM  
4 01:06.500 GastrotechnoGroup-Remax  
cilove foto
12:15 200 m (20) 1/4 FINÁLE C (#10)  
1 00:57.630 Cákalové  
2 01:01.050 Vodní draci  
3 01:04.150 ČAK  
4 01:07.290 Cukříčci  
cilove foto
12:30 200 m (20) 1/4 FINÁLE D (#11)  
1 01:00.440 Zdrávka Ústí  
2 01:00.520 UJEP  
3 01:02.560 TAMAGOŠI  
4 01:06.660 Gorily  
cilove foto
12:45 200 m (20) 1/4 FINÁLE E (#12)  
1 00:59.690 Couvalové odhl.
2 00:59.910 Rychlá lyže  
3 01:02.040 Snědá tíseň  
4 01:03.780 Tým Fitness by Věra  
cilove foto
13:00 200 m (20) 1/4 FINÁLE F (#13)  
1 00:58.410 Tomíni  
2 01:00.160 Istar  
3 01:00.990 Klíšský výběr  
4 01:03.730 SK Alzheimers  
cilove foto
13:15 200 m (20) 2. jízda ženy (#14)  
1 01:03.150 Černošické Fosílie WOMEN
2 01:03.340 Dračice Bulldog KOVO PB WOMEN
3 01:17.160 Vodní víly WOMEN
cilove foto
13:30 200 m (20) SEMIFINÁLE A (#15)  
1 00:57.230 BULLDOG GYM – KOVO PB  
2 00:58.840 Tomíni  
3 01:01.030 Zdrávka Ústí  
4 01:02.490 Rychlá lyže  
cilove foto
13:45 200 m (20) SEMIFINÁLE B (#16)  
1 00:58.230 Prcani  
2 00:58.310 Cákalové  
3 00:59.070 Couvalové odhl.
4 01:02.110 Istar  
cilove foto
14:00 200 m (20) 3. jízda ženy (#17)  
1 01:05.810 Dračice Bulldog KOVO PB WOMEN
2 01:06.000 Černošické Fosílie WOMEN
3 01:22.610 Vodní víly WOMEN
cilove foto
14:15 200 m (20) FINÁLE F (#18)  
1 01:05.230 Gorily  
2 01:06.730 Cukříčci  
3 01:08.050 GastrotechnoGroup-Remax  
cilove foto
14:30 200 m (20) FINÁLE E (#19)  
1 01:03.140 SK Alzheimers  
2 01:03.670 Simáci  
3 01:04.060 ČAK  
4 01:06.250 Tým Fitness by Věra  
cilove foto
14:45 200 m (20) FINÁLE D (#20)  
1 01:00.850 Klíšský výběr  
2 01:02.010 Snědá tíseň  
3 01:04.000 Mokrý trubky – APERAM  
4 01:04.650 TAMAGOŠI  
cilove foto
15:00 200 m (20) FINÁLE C (#21)  
1 01:01.920 UJEP  
2 01:02.090 Podržpádla  
3 01:02.210 Vodní draci  
4 01:02.420 Lampádla  
cilove foto
15:15 200 m (20) FINÁLE B (#22)  
1 01:01.030 Couvalové odhl.
2 01:01.490 Zdrávka Ústí  
3 01:01.640 Rychlá lyže  
4 01:01.810 Istar  
cilove foto
15:30 200 m (20) FINÁLE A (#23)  
1 00:56.140 BULLDOG GYM – KOVO PB  
2 00:57.170 Prcani  
3 00:57.270 Cákalové  
4 00:58.480 Tomíni  
cilove foto