2022 ICF DRAGON BOAT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

01.09.2022
09:00 500 m (10) Heat 1 - Senior Open (#1)  
1 02:23.570 HUN - Hungary Senior Open
2 02:23.720 THA - Thailand Senior Open
3 02:24.020 ESP - Spain Senior Open
4 02:26.120 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Open
5 02:26.730 SGP - Singapore Senior Open
6 02:31.090 SVK - Slovakia Senior Open
cilove foto
09:10 500 m (10) Heat 2 - Senior Open (#2)  
1 02:21.060 TPE - Chinese Taipei Senior Open
2 02:22.960 MDA - Moldova Senior Open
3 02:27.900 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
4 02:30.120 CAN - Canada Senior Open
5 02:32.130 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Open
cilove foto
09:20 500 m (10) Heat 1 - Senior Women (#3)  
1 02:37.790 ESP - Spain Senior Women
2 02:40.280 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Women
3 02:40.890 CAN - Canada Senior Women
4 02:49.320 SVK - Slovakia Senior Women
cilove foto
09:30 500 m (10) Heat 2 - Senior Women (#4)  
1 02:30.600 THA - Thailand Senior Women
2 02:31.490 CHN - Peoples Republic of China Senior Women
3 02:41.600 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
4 02:41.700 GER - Germany Senior Women
5 02:45.660 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
cilove foto
09:40 500 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Open (#5)  
1 02:28.900 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
2 02:29.390 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
3 02:32.650 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
4 02:32.960 SGP - Singapore Master 40+ Open
cilove foto
09:50 500 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Women (#6)  
1 02:38.390 GER - Germany Master 40+ Women
2 02:41.980 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Women
3 02:43.760 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Women
4 02:49.030 CAN - Canada 50+ Master 50+ Women
cilove foto
10:00 500 m (10) Time Race 1 - Junior Open (#7)  
1 02:25.990 MDA - Moldova Junior Open
2 02:31.410 CZE - Czech Republic Junior Open
3 02:35.180 UKR - Ukraine Junior Open
4 02:39.050 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Junior Women
cilove foto
10:10 500 m (10) Semi Final - Senior Open (#9)  
1 02:24.940 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Open
2 02:25.130 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Open
3 02:25.260 SGP - Singapore Senior Open
4 02:25.480 ESP - Spain Senior Open
5 02:25.990 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
6 02:29.450 CAN - Canada Senior Open
cilove foto
10:30 500 m (10) Semi Final - Senior Women (#10)  
1 02:37.670 GER - Germany Senior Women
2 02:39.170 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
3 02:40.670 CAN - Canada Senior Women
4 02:41.170 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
5 02:49.050 SVK - Slovakia Senior Women
cilove foto
10:40 500 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Open (#11)  
1 02:31.840 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
2 02:32.660 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
3 02:34.050 SGP - Singapore Master 40+ Open
4 02:36.300 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
cilove foto
10:50 500 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Women (#12)  
1 02:43.670 GER - Germany Master 40+ Women
2 02:44.210 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Women
3 02:49.000 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Women
4 02:57.920 CAN - Canada 50+ Master 50+ Women
cilove foto
11:10 500 m (10) Final - Senior Open (#13)  
1 02:22.790 THA - Thailand Senior Open
2 02:22.880 TPE - Chinese Taipei Senior Open
3 02:26.880 HUN - Hungary Senior Open
4 02:26.980 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Open
5 02:27.920 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Open
6 02:28.370 MDA - Moldova Senior Open
cilove foto
11:20 500 m (10) Time Race 2 - Junior Open (#14)  
1 02:27.860 MDA - Moldova Junior Open
2 02:33.610 CZE - Czech Republic Junior Open
3 02:41.290 UKR - Ukraine Junior Open
4 02:45.710 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Junior Women
cilove foto
11:30 500 m (10) Final - Senior Women (#16)  
1 02:33.050 THA - Thailand Senior Women
2 02:34.330 CHN - Peoples Republic of China Senior Women
3 02:38.060 GER - Germany Senior Women
4 02:43.280 ESP - Spain Senior Women
5 02:43.850 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Women
6 02:45.030 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
cilove foto
11:40 500 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 50+ Open (#17)  
1 02:29.180 THA - Thailand Master 50+ Open
2 02:32.060 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Open
3 02:32.620 CZE - Czech Republic Master 50+ Open
4 02:35.430 CZE - Czech Republic Junior Mixed
5 02:36.730 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Open
6 02:41.890 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Open
cilove foto
12:00 500 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Mixed (#18)  
1 02:33.520 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Mixed
2 02:36.270 GER - Germany Master 40+ Mixed
3 02:36.630 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
4 02:38.250 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Mixed
5 02:43.970 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
6 02:44.010 SGP - Singapore Master 40+ Mixed
cilove foto
12:30 500 m (10) Heat 1 - Senior Mixed (#20)  
1 02:27.390 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 02:30.270 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
3 02:30.510 GER - Germany Senior Mixed
4 02:34.140 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
5 02:40.200 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
cilove foto
12:40 500 m (10) Heat 2 - Senior Mixed (#21)  
1 02:28.350 CHN - Peoples Republic of China Senior Mixed
2 02:30.500 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
3 02:37.100 FRA - France Senior Mixed
4 02:37.140 SVK - Slovakia Senior Mixed
cilove foto
12:50 500 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 50+ Open (#22)  
1 02:27.520 THA - Thailand Master 50+ Open
2 02:31.970 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Open
3 02:34.370 CZE - Czech Republic Master 50+ Open
4 02:35.950 CZE - Czech Republic Junior Mixed
5 02:42.390 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Open
6 02:45.390 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Open
cilove foto
13:00 500 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Mixed (#23)  
1 02:34.740 GER - Germany Master 40+ Mixed
2 02:34.830 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Mixed
3 02:35.440 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
4 02:39.760 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Mixed
5 02:42.490 SGP - Singapore Master 40+ Mixed
6 02:45.930 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
cilove foto
14:00 500 m (10) Semi Final - Senior Mixed (#24)  
1 02:33.940 GER - Germany Senior Mixed
2 02:35.090 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
3 02:36.140 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
4 02:36.760 SVK - Slovakia Senior Mixed
5 02:36.960 FRA - France Senior Mixed
cilove foto
14:20 500 m (20) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Mixed (#26)  
1 02:17.190 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
2 02:18.230 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Mixed
3 02:18.490 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
cilove foto
15:00 500 m (10) Final - Senior Mixed (#27)  
1 02:26.150 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 02:26.390 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
3 02:26.840 CHN - Peoples Republic of China Senior Mixed
4 02:27.920 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
5 02:30.300 GER - Germany Senior Mixed
6 02:34.780 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
cilove foto
15:10 500 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 50+ Mixed (#28)  
1 02:38.260 CZE - Czech Republic Master 50+ Mixed
2 02:39.970 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Mixed
3 02:42.220 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Mixed
4 02:45.050 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Mixed
cilove foto
15:30 500 m (20) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Mixed (#29)  
1 02:18.350 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
2 02:19.090 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Mixed
3 02:19.450 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
cilove foto
16:00 500 m (20) Time Race 1 - Senior Open (#30)  
1 02:09.460 HUN - Hungary Senior Open
2 02:10.950 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Open
3 02:11.560 ESP - Spain Senior Open
4 02:11.620 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
5 02:12.720 CAN - Canada Senior Open
DNS THA - Thailand Senior Open
cilove foto
16:10 500 m (20) Time Race 1 - Senior Women (#31)  
1 02:21.400 CZE - Czech Republic 40+ Master 40+ Women
2 02:21.740 GER - Germany Senior Women
3 02:21.960 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Women
4 02:23.380 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
5 02:23.470 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
cilove foto
16:20 500 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 50+ Mixed (#32)  
1 02:39.500 CZE - Czech Republic Master 50+ Mixed
2 02:40.500 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Mixed
3 02:45.060 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Mixed
4 02:46.560 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Mixed
cilove foto
17:00 500 m (20) Time Race 2 - Senior Open (#33)  
1 02:12.560 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
2 02:13.030 HUN - Hungary Senior Open
3 02:13.050 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Open
4 02:13.780 ESP - Spain Senior Open
5 02:14.360 CAN - Canada Senior Open
cilove foto
17:10 500 m (20) Time Race 2 - Senior Women (#34)  
1 02:22.790 GER - Germany Senior Women
2 02:22.930 CZE - Czech Republic 40+ Master 40+ Women
3 02:23.030 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
4 02:23.350 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Women
5 02:24.290 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
cilove foto
02.09.2022
09:00 500 m (20) Time Race 1 - Senior Mixed (#35)  
1 02:05.660 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 02:10.040 UKR - Ukraine Senior Mixed
3 02:10.710 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
4 02:10.790 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
5 02:11.380 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
6 02:12.700 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
cilove foto
09:10 500 m (20) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Open (#36)  
1 02:12.260 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
2 02:12.880 CZE - Czech Republic 2 Master 40+ Open
3 02:14.410 CZE - Czech Republic 1 Master 40+ Open
4 02:14.430 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
5 02:14.500 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
cilove foto
10:00 500 m (20) Time Race 2 - Senior Mixed (#37)  
1 02:05.450 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 02:06.900 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
3 02:08.050 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
4 02:09.830 UKR - Ukraine Senior Mixed
5 02:11.090 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
6 02:15.460 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
cilove foto
10:10 500 m (20) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Open (#38)  
1 02:12.750 CZE - Czech Republic 2 Master 40+ Open
2 02:13.780 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
3 02:14.260 CZE - Czech Republic 1 Master 40+ Open
4 02:14.570 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
5 02:14.930 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
cilove foto
12:10 2000 m (10) Final - Master 50+ Open (#39)  
1 10:20.940 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Open
2 10:27.220 CZE - Czech Republic Master 50+ Open
3 10:40.440 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Open
4 11:24.860 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Open
12:10 2000 m (10) Final - Junior Open (#40)  
1 10:20.460 MDA - Moldova Junior Open
2 10:28.670 CZE - Czech Republic Junior Open
3 11:17.330 UKR - Ukraine Junior Open
12:10 2000 m (10) Final - Junior Women (#41)  
1 11:37.710 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Junior Women
DNS -  
12:50 2000 m (20) Final - Senior Open (#42)  
1 09:05.460 HUN - Hungary Senior Open
2 09:07.420 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Open
3 09:08.810 ESP - Spain Senior Open
4 09:13.800 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
5 09:14.210 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Open
6 10:07.740 CAN - Canada
+10 second penalty for hitting a boat
Senior Open
13:30 2000 m (20) Final - Master 40+ Open (#43)  
1 09:12.380 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
2 09:16.160 CZE - Czech Republic 2 Master 40+ Open
3 09:20.560 CZE - Czech Republic 1 Master 40+ Open
4 09:22.410 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
5 10:05.620 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
14:10 2000 m (20) Final - Senior Women (#44)  
1 09:51.520 GER - Germany Senior Women
2 09:56.520 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
3 09:57.130 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Women
4 09:59.280 CZE - Czech Republic 40+ Senior Women
5 10:00.710 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
14:50 2000 m (20) Final - Master 40+ Mixed (#45)  
1 09:31.790 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
2 09:37.870 GER - Germany Master 40+ Mixed
3 09:39.640 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Mixed
4 10:37.730 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
15:30 2000 m (20) Final - Senior Mixed (#46)  
1 08:58.000 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 09:13.210 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
3 09:15.400 UKR - Ukraine Senior Mixed
4 09:17.010 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
5 09:21.570 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
6 09:53.310 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
16:50 2000 m (10) Final - Master 50+ Mixed (#48)  
1 10:51.100 CZE - Czech Republic Junior Mixed
2 10:54.170 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Mixed
3 11:03.410 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Mixed
4 11:23.870 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Mixed
03.09.2022
08:00 200 m (10) Heat 1 - CZE Premier Women (#49)  
1 01:02.390 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Women
2 01:05.580 CZE - Vajgarská Saň CZE Premier Women
3 01:05.630 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Women
4 01:06.810 CZE - Velký holky KVS I. - vet. CZE Veteránky
5 01:11.250 CZE - PDBC Masters 40+ CZE Premier Women
cilove foto
08:10 200 m (10) Heat 2 - CZE Premier Women (#50)  
1 01:03.030 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Women
2 01:04.630 CZE - Vajgarské Sirény 2 CZE Premier Women
3 01:05.110 CZE - DB Tragédky CZE Premier Women
4 01:05.340 CZE - CB Dragons NAŽRANÉ DRAČICE CZE Premier Women
5 01:06.820 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Women
cilove foto
08:20 200 m (10) Heat 3 - CZE Premier Women (#51)  
1 01:04.680 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Women
2 01:05.390 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÉ HROŠICE CZE Premier Women
3 01:06.300 CZE - Dračice z Kadaně CZE Premier Women
4 01:07.780 CZE - Vajgarské Sirény 1 CZE Premier Women
5 01:10.670 CZE - Velký holky KVS II. - vet. CZE Veteránky
cilove foto
08:30 200 m (10) Heat 1 - CZE Premier Open (#52)  
1 00:58.610 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Open
2 00:59.840 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Open
3 01:00.060 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Open
4 01:00.390 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Open
5 01:01.890 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Open
cilove foto
08:40 200 m (10) Heat 2 - CZE Premier Open (#53)  
1 00:58.650 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Open
2 00:59.340 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Open
3 00:59.550 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Open
4 00:59.860 CZE - BOX-ONV CZE Premier Open
DNS CZE - OLDIES REVIVAL KOJETÍN - vet CZE Veteráni
DNS CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Open
cilove foto
08:50 200 m (10) Heat 3 - CZE Premier Open (#54)  
1 00:57.860 CZE - Dragonteam Nymburk CZE Premier Open
2 00:59.300 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Open
3 01:00.560 CZE - Dračí legie Pardubice CZE Premier Open
4 01:00.590 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Open
5 01:03.600 CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Open
DNS CZE - Žíznivé saně CZE Premier Open
cilove foto
09:00 200 m (10) Semi Final 1 - CZE Premier Women (#55)  
1 01:04.420 CZE - DB Tragédky CZE Premier Women
2 01:05.680 CZE - Dračice z Kadaně CZE Premier Women
3 01:06.000 CZE - Vajgarská Saň CZE Premier Women
4 01:06.560 CZE - Velký holky KVS I. - vet. CZE Veteránky
5 01:06.600 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Women
6 01:10.360 CZE - Velký holky KVS II. - vet. CZE Veteránky
cilove foto
09:10 200 m (10) Semi Final 2 - CZE Premier Women (#56)  
1 01:04.640 CZE - CB Dragons NAŽRANÉ DRAČICE CZE Premier Women
2 01:04.760 CZE - Vajgarské Sirény 2 CZE Premier Women
3 01:05.390 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÉ HROŠICE CZE Premier Women
4 01:05.590 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Women
5 01:07.320 CZE - Vajgarské Sirény 1 CZE Premier Women
6 01:14.730 CZE - PDBC Masters 40+ CZE Premier Women
cilove foto
09:20 200 m (10) Semi Final 1 - CZE Premier Open (#57)  
1 00:59.780 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Open
2 00:59.940 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Open
3 01:00.070 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Open
4 01:00.330 CZE - Dračí legie Pardubice CZE Premier Open
5 01:05.310 CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Open
cilove foto
09:30 200 m (10) Semi Final 2 - CZE Premier Open (#58)  
1 00:59.570 CZE - BOX-ONV CZE Premier Open
2 00:59.780 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Open
3 00:59.790 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Open
4 01:00.710 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Open
5 01:00.810 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Open
6 01:01.910 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Open
cilove foto
12:20 200 m (10) Final - CZE Junior U18 (#59)  
1 01:02.670 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Junior U18
2 01:04.000 CZE - KOTVY Force Junior CZE Junior U18
3 01:05.780 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Junior U18
4 01:06.090 CZE - Vajgarské kachny CZE Junior U18
5 01:08.520 CZE - Cerekvičtí draci CZE Junior U18
cilove foto
12:28 200 m (10) Final - CZE Junior U15 (#60)  
1 01:06.870 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? - žáci 2 CZE Junior U15
2 01:08.690 CZE - Dráčata TJVS Kadaň - žáci CZE Junior U15
3 01:09.660 CZE - KOTVY Force - žáci CZE Junior U15
4 01:11.080 CZE - Cerekvická dráčata - žáci CZE Junior U15
5 01:13.590 CZE - CB Dragons JIHOZÁPADNÍ DRÁČATA - žáci CZE Junior U15
6 01:23.540 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? - žáci 1 CZE Junior U15
cilove foto
10:00 200 m (10) Final - CZE Premier Women (#61)  
1 01:02.670 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Women
2 01:02.760 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Women
3 01:04.030 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Women
4 01:05.230 CZE - DB Tragédky CZE Premier Women
5 01:05.570 CZE - Vajgarské Sirény 2 CZE Premier Women
6 01:05.610 CZE - CB Dragons NAŽRANÉ DRAČICE CZE Premier Women
7 01:07.630 CZE - Dračice z Kadaně CZE Premier Women
cilove foto
10:10 200 m (10) Final - CZE Premier Open (#62)  
1 00:57.500 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Open
2 00:57.590 CZE - Dragonteam Nymburk CZE Premier Open
3 00:58.770 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Open
4 00:59.420 CZE - BOX-ONV CZE Premier Open
5 00:59.820 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Open
6 00:59.910 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Open
7 01:00.720 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Open
cilove foto
10:20 200 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Open (#63)  
1 00:58.220 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
2 00:59.240 SGP - Singapore Master 40+ Open
3 01:00.440 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
4 01:02.170 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
cilove foto
10:28 200 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Women (#64)  
1 01:03.060 GER - Germany Master 40+ Women
2 01:04.190 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Women
3 01:05.240 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Women
4 01:06.810 CAN - Canada 40+ Master 40+ Women
DNS CAN - Canada 50+ Master 40+ Women
cilove foto
10:36 200 m (10) Heat 1 - Senior Open (#65)  
1 00:55.490 THA - Thailand Senior Open
2 00:56.320 SGP - Singapore Senior Open
3 00:56.360 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
4 00:56.430 MDA - Moldova Senior Open
5 00:56.780 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Open
6 00:57.330 ESP - Spain Senior Open
cilove foto
10:44 200 m (10) Heat 2 - Senior Open (#66)  
1 00:54.160 TPE - Chinese Taipei Senior Open
2 00:56.070 HUN - Hungary
warning late start
Senior Open
3 00:56.170 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran
warning late start
Senior Open
4 00:58.730 SVK - Slovakia Senior Open
5 00:59.500 CAN - Canada Senior Open
cilove foto
10:52 200 m (10) Heat 1 - Senior Women (#67)  
1 00:58.220 THA - Thailand Senior Women
2 00:58.910 CHN - Peoples Republic of China Senior Women
3 01:02.620 ESP - Spain Senior Women
4 01:02.670 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Women
5 01:04.100 GER - Germany Senior Women
DNS CAN - Canada Senior Women
cilove foto
11:00 200 m (10) Heat 2 - Senior Women (#68)  
1 01:02.700 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
2 01:04.120 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Women
3 01:05.260 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
4 01:07.180 SVK - Slovakia Senior Women
5 01:08.390 LTU - Lithuania Senior Women
cilove foto
11:08 200 m (10) Time Race 1 - Junior Open (#69)  
1 00:56.880 MDA - Moldova Junior Open
2 00:58.510 CZE - Czech Repbulic Junior Open
3 01:00.830 UKR - Ukrain Junior Open
cilove foto
11:08 200 m (10) Time Race 1 - Junior Women (#70)  
1 01:04.260 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Junior Women
DNS - Junior Women
cilove foto
11:24 200 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Open (#71)  
1 00:58.480 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
2 00:59.730 SGP - Singapore Master 40+ Open
3 01:00.090 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
4 01:01.160 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
cilove foto
11:32 200 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Women (#72)  
1 01:02.250 GER - Germany Master 40+ Women
2 01:02.980 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Women
3 01:03.270 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Women
4 01:06.190 CAN - Canada 40+ Master 40+ Women
cilove foto
11:40 200 m (10) Semi Final - Senior Open (#73)  
1 00:56.420 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Open
2 00:57.110 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
3 00:57.240 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Open
4 00:57.260 MDA - Moldova Senior Open
5 00:58.700 SVK - Slovakia Senior Open
DNS CAN - Canada Senior Open
cilove foto
11:48 200 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 50+ Open (#74)  
1 00:55.380 THA - Thailand Master 50+ Open
2 00:58.890 CZE - Czech Republic Master 50+ Open
3 00:59.210 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Open
4 00:59.690 GER - Germany Master 50+ Open
5 01:01.190 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Open
6 01:01.210 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Open
cilove foto
11:56 200 m (10) Semi Final - Senior Women (#75)  
1 01:02.760 ESP - Spain Senior Women
2 01:02.800 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Women
3 01:03.330 GER - Germany Senior Women
4 01:03.920 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
5 01:05.250 SVK - Slovakia Senior Women
6 01:06.200 LTU - Lithuania Senior Women
cilove foto
12:04 200 m (10) Time Race 2 - Junior Open (#76)  
1 00:57.180 MDA - Moldova Junior Open
2 00:58.310 CZE - Czech Repbulic Junior Open
3 01:01.250 UKR - Ukrain Junior Open
cilove foto
12:04 200 m (10) Time Race 2 - Junior Women (#77)  
1 01:04.410 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Junior Women
DNS - Junior Women
cilove foto
12:36 200 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 50+ Open (#78)  
1 00:56.200 THA - Thailand Master 50+ Open
2 00:57.730 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Open
3 00:59.230 CZE - Czech Republic Master 50+ Open
4 00:59.980 GER - Germany Master 50+ Open
5 01:01.270 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Open
6 01:03.820 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Open
cilove foto
12:45 200 m (10) Heat 1 - CZE Premier Mixed (#79)  
1 01:01.470 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
2 01:01.780 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Mixed
3 01:02.650 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
4 01:03.740 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
5 01:04.720 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
6 01:06.460 CZE - Vodní draci KVS Praha CZE Premier Mixed
DNS CZE - Žíznivé saně I. CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
12:55 200 m (10) Heat 2 - CZE Premier Mixed (#80)  
1 00:59.590 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
2 01:00.370 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
3 01:01.950 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI CZE Premier Mixed
4 01:03.120 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Mixed
5 01:03.940 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Mixed
6 01:05.360 CZE - Koza Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
7 01:05.710 CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
13:05 200 m (10) Heat 3 - CZE Premier Mixed (#81)  
1 01:00.800 CZE - Dragonclub Brno,z.s. CZE Premier Mixed
2 01:01.220 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
3 01:02.330 CZE - SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE CZE Premier Mixed
4 01:02.640 CZE - KVS Draci Praha CZE Premier Mixed
5 01:03.890 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI CZE Premier Mixed
DNS CZE - Žíznivé saně II. CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
13:15 200 m (20) Time Race 1 - CZE Junior Mixed (#82)  
1 00:57.070 CZE - KRUŠNOKACHNY CZE Junior Mixed
2 00:57.530 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Junior Mixed
3 00:58.440 CZE - KOTVY Force CZE Junior Mixed
4 01:01.710 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? Junior CZE Junior Mixed
5 01:02.760 CZE - Cerekvická dráčata a draci CZE Junior Mixed
6 01:06.490 CZE - CB Dragons JIHOZÁPADNÍ DRACI CZE Junior Mixed
cilove foto
13:25 200 m (10) Semi Final 1 - CZE Premier Mixed (#83)  
1 01:02.940 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Mixed
2 01:03.540 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Mixed
3 01:03.690 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
4 01:03.940 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
5 01:04.420 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI CZE Premier Mixed
6 01:06.690 CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
13:35 200 m (10) Semi Final 2 - CZE Premier Mixed (#84)  
1 01:00.150 CZE - SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE CZE Premier Mixed
2 01:00.680 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
3 01:03.060 CZE - KVS Draci Praha CZE Premier Mixed
4 01:04.000 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
5 01:04.260 CZE - Vodní draci KVS Praha CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
13:45 200 m (10) Semi Final 3 - CZE Premier Mixed (#85)  
1 01:00.810 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
2 01:00.960 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI CZE Premier Mixed
3 01:02.640 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Mixed
4 01:04.830 CZE - Koza Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
13:55 200 m (20) Time Race 2 - CZE Junior Mixed (#86)  
1 00:58.140 CZE - KRUŠNOKACHNY CZE Junior Mixed
2 00:58.750 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Junior Mixed
3 00:58.940 CZE - KOTVY Force CZE Junior Mixed
4 01:03.380 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? Junior CZE Junior Mixed
5 01:05.940 CZE - Cerekvická dráčata a draci CZE Junior Mixed
6 01:09.060 CZE - CB Dragons JIHOZÁPADNÍ DRACI CZE Junior Mixed
cilove foto
14:05 200 m (10) Final - CZE Premier Mixed (#87)  
1 00:58.400 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
2 00:59.200 CZE - Dragonclub Brno,z.s. CZE Premier Mixed
3 01:00.710 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
4 01:00.950 CZE - SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE CZE Premier Mixed
5 01:01.290 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
6 01:02.070 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
7 01:02.350 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
14:15 200 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Mixed (#88)  
1 00:59.730 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Mixed
2 00:59.840 GER - Germany Master 40+ Mixed
3 01:00.220 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
4 01:00.740 HUN - Hungari Master 40+ Mixed
5 01:00.830 SGP - Singapore Master 40+ Mixed
6 01:02.300 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
cilove foto
17:45 200 m (10) Final - Senior Open - rerun (#89)  
1 00:52.290 THA - Thailand Senior Open
2 00:52.860 TPE - Chinese Taipei Senior Open
3 00:54.500 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Open
4 00:55.180 SGP - Singapore Senior Open
5 00:56.410 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
cilove foto
14:35 200 m (10) Final - Senior Women (#90)  
1 00:57.560 THA - Thailand Senior Women
2 00:59.020 CHN - Peoples Republic of China Senior Women
3 01:01.600 GER - Germany Senior Women
4 01:01.860 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
5 01:02.490 ESP - Spain Senior Women
6 01:02.530 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Women
7 01:02.950 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Women
cilove foto
14:45 200 m (10) Time Race 1 - Junior Mixed (#91)  
1 01:00.840 CZE - CZE Republic Junior Mixed
DNS - Junior Mixed
cilove foto
14:45 200 m (10) Time Race 1 - Master 50+ Mixed (#92)  
1 01:01.230 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Mixed
2 01:01.380 CZE - Czech Republic Master 50+ Mixed
3 01:02.930 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Mixed
4 01:03.530 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Mixed
cilove foto
15:05 200 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Mixed (#93)  
1 00:59.220 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Mixed
2 00:59.790 GER - Germany Master 40+ Mixed
3 01:00.070 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
4 01:00.790 SGP - Singapore Master 40+ Mixed
5 01:00.890 HUN - Hungari Master 40+ Mixed
6 01:03.470 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
cilove foto
15:25 200 m (10) Heat 1 - Senior Mixed (#94)  
1 00:55.400 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 00:56.900 CHN - Peoples Republic of China Senior Mixed
3 00:59.320 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
4 00:59.760 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
5 01:01.330 LTU - Lithuania Senior Mixed
cilove foto
15:35 200 m (10) Heat 2 - Senior Mixed (#95)  
1 00:58.390 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
2 00:58.730 GER - Germany Senior Mixed
3 00:59.150 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
4 00:59.750 FRA - France Senior Mixed
5 00:59.900 SVK - Slovakia Senior Mixed
cilove foto
15:45 200 m (10) Time Race 2 - Junior Mixed (#96)  
1 01:01.020 CZE - CZE Republic Junior Mixed
DNS - Junior Mixed
cilove foto
15:45 200 m (10) Time Race 2 - Master 50+ Mixed (#97)  
1 01:00.900 CZE - Czech Republic Master 50+ Mixed
2 01:01.610 HUN - Hungary Master 50+ Mixed
3 01:02.190 CAN - Canada Master 50+ Mixed
4 01:03.380 SGP - Singapore Master 50+ Mixed
cilove foto
16:05 200 m (20) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Mixed (#98)  
1 00:53.600 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
2 00:55.290 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
3 00:55.480 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Mixed
DNS GER - Germany Master 40+ Mixed
cilove foto
16:35 200 m (10) Semi Final - Senior Mixed (#99)  
1 00:58.950 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
2 00:59.400 FRA - France Senior Mixed
3 00:59.970 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
4 01:00.240 SVK - Slovakia Senior Mixed
5 01:00.840 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
6 01:01.650 LTU - Lithuania Senior Mixed
cilove foto
16:45 1000 m (10) Final - CZE Junior U18 (bílá čísla) (#100)  
1 04:56.250 CZE - KVS Draci Praha CZE Veteráni
2 05:08.160 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Junior U18
3 05:09.650 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Junior U18
4 05:19.900 CZE - KOTVY Force Junior CZE Junior U18
5 05:30.020 CZE - Vajgarské kachny CZE Junior U18
6 06:00.440 CZE - Velký holky KVS II. - vet. CZE Veteránky
7 06:04.970 CZE - Cerekvičtí draci CZE Junior U18
16:45 1000 m (10) Final - CZE Junior U15 (černá čísla) (#101)  
1 05:39.880 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? - žáci 2 CZE Junior U15
2 05:49.080 CZE - Dráčata TJVS Kadaň - žáci CZE Junior U15
3 05:51.150 CZE - KOTVY Force - žáci CZE Junior U15
4 06:28.620 CZE - Cerekvická dráčata - žáci CZE Junior U15
5 06:33.260 CZE - CB Dragons JIHOZÁPADNÍ DRÁČATA - žáci CZE Junior U15
6 06:42.010 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? - žáci 1 CZE Junior U15
17:15 200 m (20) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Mixed (#102)  
1 00:53.760 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
2 00:54.410 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Mixed
3 00:54.780 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
cilove foto
17:35 200 m (10) Final - Senior Mixed (#103)  
1 00:54.960 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 00:57.110 CHN - Peoples Republic of China Senior Mixed
3 00:57.210 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
4 00:57.900 GER - Germany Senior Mixed
5 00:58.120 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
6 00:58.910 FRA - France Senior Mixed
cilove foto
17:55 1000 m (10) Final - CZE Premier Women (bílá čísla) (#105)  
1 05:08.680 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Women
2 05:09.420 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Women
3 05:10.050 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Women
4 05:26.310 CZE - CB Dragons NAŽRANÉ DRAČICE CZE Premier Women
5 05:27.310 CZE - Vajgarské Sirény 2 CZE Premier Women
6 05:29.750 CZE - Dračice z Kadaně CZE Premier Women
7 05:31.170 CZE - DB Tragédky CZE Premier Women
17:55 1000 m (10) Final - CZE Premier Women (černá čísla) (#106)  
1 05:25.640 CZE - Vajgarská Saň CZE Premier Women
2 05:27.180 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÉ HROŠICE CZE Premier Women
3 05:29.760 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Women
4 05:33.260 CZE - Vajgarské Sirény 1 CZE Premier Women
5 05:34.530 CZE - Velký holky KVS I. - vet. CZE Veteránky
6 05:36.090 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Women
7 06:30.030 CZE - PDBC Masters 40+ CZE Veteránky
18:25 1000 m (10) Final - CZE Premier Open (bílá čísla) (#107)  
1 04:43.820 CZE - Dragonteam Nymburk CZE Premier Open
2 04:45.720 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Open
3 04:51.180 CZE - BOX-ONV CZE Premier Open
4 04:52.780 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Open
5 04:53.360 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Open
6 04:55.110 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Open
7 04:58.200 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Open
18:25 1000 m (10) Final - CZE Premier Open (černá čísla) (#108)  
1 04:56.250 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Open
2 04:59.500 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Open
3 05:02.240 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Open
4 05:08.630 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Open
5 05:09.070 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Open
6 05:09.140 CZE - Dračí legie Pardubice CZE Premier Open
7 05:21.650 CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Open
19:10 1000 m (10) Final - CZE Premier Mixed (Final 2) (#110)  
1 04:54.700 CZE - Dragonclub Brno,z.s. CZE Premier Mixed
2 04:55.060 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
3 04:55.990 CZE - SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE CZE Premier Mixed
4 04:56.140 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
5 04:57.360 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
6 04:58.910 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
7 04:59.030 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI CZE Premier Mixed
8 04:59.790 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Mixed
9 05:08.090 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Mixed
19:25 1000 m (10) Final - CZE Premier Mixed (Final 3) (#111)  
1 05:08.180 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
2 05:09.570 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Mixed
3 05:09.810 CZE - KVS Draci Praha CZE Premier Mixed
4 05:13.470 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
5 05:16.820 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
6 05:19.260 CZE - Koza Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
7 05:23.950 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI CZE Premier Mixed
8 05:29.150 CZE - Vodní draci KVS Praha CZE Premier Mixed
04.09.2022
08:00 200 m (20) Heat 1 - CZE Premier Mixed (#112)  
1 00:54.040 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
2 00:54.450 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Mixed
3 00:54.480 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
4 00:55.300 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
08:10 200 m (20) Heat 2 - CZE Premier Mixed (#113)  
1 00:52.380 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Mixed
2 00:55.180 CZE - SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE CZE Premier Mixed
3 00:55.890 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
4 00:56.570 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
5 00:59.540 CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
08:20 200 m (20) Heat 3 - CZE Premier Mixed (#114)  
1 00:53.140 CZE - Traburk CZE Premier Mixed
2 00:54.390 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
3 00:55.090 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Mixed
4 00:55.870 CZE - Dračí legie Pardubice CZE Premier Mixed
5 00:57.530 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
09:00 200 m (20) Semi Final 1 - CZE Premier Mixed (#115)  
1 00:54.120 CZE - SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE CZE Premier Mixed
2 00:54.670 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
3 00:54.870 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
4 00:55.000 CZE - Dračí legie Pardubice CZE Premier Mixed
5 00:55.930 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
6 00:59.160 CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
09:10 200 m (20) Semi Final 2 - CZE Premier Mixed (#116)  
1 00:54.300 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
2 00:54.950 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
3 00:55.400 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Mixed
4 00:55.620 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Mixed
5 00:56.260 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
09:30 200 m (20) Time Race 1 - Senior Mixed (#117)  
1 00:47.680 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 00:51.330 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
3 00:51.700 UKR - Ukraine Senior Mixed
4 00:51.750 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
5 00:52.260 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
6 00:52.880 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
cilove foto
09:40 200 m (20) Time Race 1 - Master 40+ Open (#118)  
1 00:52.360 CZE - Czech Republic 2 Master 40+ Open
2 00:52.640 CZE - Czech Republic 1 Master 40+ Open
3 00:52.920 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
4 00:53.250 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
5 00:54.110 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
cilove foto
10:00 200 m (20) Final - CZE Premier Mixed (#119)  
1 00:51.450 CZE - Traburk CZE Premier Mixed
2 00:51.580 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Mixed
3 00:52.010 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
4 00:52.690 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
5 00:52.990 CZE - SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE CZE Premier Mixed
6 00:53.420 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
10:30 200 m (20) Time Race 2 - Senior Mixed (#120)  
1 00:47.610 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 00:50.140 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
3 00:50.460 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
4 00:51.590 UKR - Ukraine Senior Mixed
5 00:51.640 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
6 00:52.430 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
cilove foto
10:40 200 m (20) Time Race 2 - Master 40+ Open (#121)  
1 00:52.170 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
2 00:52.570 CZE - Czech Republic 2 Master 40+ Open
3 00:52.920 CZE - Czech Republic 1 Master 40+ Open
4 00:53.050 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
5 00:53.290 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
cilove foto
11:00 200 m (20) Final - CZE Premier Women (#122)  
1 00:57.200 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Women
2 00:57.230 CZE - DB Tragédky CZE Premier Women
3 00:58.030 CZE - Mondi BOX CZE Premier Women
4 00:58.230 CZE - Vajgarské sirény CZE Premier Women
5 00:58.300 CZE - Dračice z Kadaně CZE Premier Women
6 00:58.790 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Women
7 00:59.490 CZE - Velký holky KVS Praha CZE Premier Women
cilove foto
11:10 200 m (20) Final - CZE Premier Open (#123)  
1 00:48.150 CZE - Dragonteam Nymburk CZE Premier Open
2 00:49.470 CZE - Draci z jihu Čech CZE Premier Open
3 00:51.770 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Open
4 00:52.370 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Open
cilove foto
11:30 200 m (20) Time Race 1 - Senior Open (#124)  
1 00:46.210 THA - Thailand Senior Open
2 00:50.420 HUN - Hungary Senior Open
3 00:51.230 ESP - Spain Senior Open
4 00:51.360 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
5 00:51.530 CZE - Czech Repuplic Senior Open
6 00:51.770 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Open
cilove foto
11:40 200 m (20) Time Race 1 - Senior Women (#125)  
1 00:55.150 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Women
2 00:55.210 GER - Germany Senior Women
3 00:55.950 CZE - Czech Republic 40+ Senior Women
4 00:55.990 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
5 00:56.210 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
cilove foto
12:10 500 m (20) Heat 1 - CZE Premier Mixed (#126)  
1 02:16.470 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Mixed
2 02:16.560 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
3 02:17.170 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
4 02:17.260 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
5 02:17.930 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
6 02:19.370 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
12:20 500 m (20) Heat 2 - CZE Premier Mixed (#127)  
1 02:19.010 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
2 02:19.400 CZE - Dračí legie Pardubice CZE Premier Mixed
3 02:19.440 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
4 02:19.910 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Mixed
5 02:20.690 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
DNS CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
12:30 200 m (20) Time Race 2 - Senior Open (#128)  
1 00:45.380 THA - Thailand Senior Open
2 00:48.480 CZE - Czech Repuplic Senior Open
3 00:50.220 ESP - Spain Senior Open
4 00:50.430 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Open
5 00:51.320 HUN - Hungary Senior Open
6 00:51.680 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
cilove foto
12:40 200 m (20) Time Race 2 - Senior Women (#129)  
1 00:55.060 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
2 00:55.160 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
3 00:55.250 GER - Germany Senior Women
4 00:55.660 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Women
5 00:55.820 CZE - Czech Republic 40+ Senior Women
cilove foto
12:50 500 m (20) Final - CZE Junior Mixed (#130)  
1 02:19.800 CZE - KRUŠNOKACHNY CZE Junior Mixed
2 02:20.150 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Junior Mixed
3 02:24.390 CZE - KOTVY Force CZE Junior Mixed
4 02:30.280 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? Junior CZE Junior Mixed
5 02:32.920 CZE - Cerekvická dráčata a draci CZE Junior Mixed
6 02:42.190 CZE - CB Dragons JIHOZÁPADNÍ DRACI CZE Junior Mixed
cilove foto
13:10 500 m (20) Final - CZE Premier Mixed (#131)  
1 02:16.770 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Mixed
2 02:16.980 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
3 02:17.500 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
4 02:17.580 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
5 02:18.430 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
6 02:18.710 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
cilove foto
13:20 500 m (20) Final - CZE Premier Women (#132)  
1 02:22.670 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Women
2 02:22.680 CZE - Mondi BOX CZE Premier Women
3 02:23.090 CZE - DB Tragédky CZE Premier Women
4 02:23.550 CZE - Vajgarské sirény CZE Premier Women
5 02:26.100 CZE - Dračice z Kadaně CZE Premier Women
6 02:27.050 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Women
7 02:29.700 CZE - Velký holky KVS Praha CZE Premier Women
cilove foto
13:30 500 m (20) Final - CZE Premier Open (#133)  
1 02:13.780 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Open
2 02:14.240 CZE - Dragonteam Nymburk CZE Premier Open
3 02:14.290 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Open
4 02:15.560 CZE - Draci z jihu Čech CZE Premier Open
cilove foto
13:45 2000 m (10) Final - Master 40+ Mixed (#134)  
1 10:29.320 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Mixed
2 10:43.090 CZE - Czech Republic Master 40+ Mixed
3 10:53.350 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Mixed
4 11:15.310 GER - Germany
penalty 30 sec
Master 40+ Mixed
5 11:27.160 HUN - Hungary
missed buoy, no penalty
Master 40+ Mixed
  SGP - Singapore
penalty 10 sec, missed buoy
Master 40+ Mixed
14:25 2000 m (10) Final - Senior Mixed (#135)  
1 10:10.330 THA - Thailand Senior Mixed
2 10:21.740 ESP - Spain Senior Mixed
3 10:28.010 FRA - France Senior Mixed
4 10:31.870 CAN - Canada Senior Mixed
5 10:34.040 SVK - Slovakia Senior Mixed
15:15 2000 m (10) Final - Master 40+ Open (#136)  
1 10:20.070 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Open
2 10:28.760 GER - Germany Master 40+ Open
3 10:41.590 CAN - Canada Master 40+ Open
4 10:46.780 SGP - Singapore Master 40+ Open
15:15 2000 m (10) Final - Master 40+ Women (#137)  
1 11:01.500 GER - Germany Master 40+ Women
2 11:04.960 UKR - Ukraine Master 40+ Women
3 11:46.740 HUN - Hungary Master 40+ Women
4 11:52.950 CAN - Canada 50+ Master 50+ Women
DNS CAN - Canada 40+ Master 40+ Women
15:45 2000 m (10) Final - Senior Women (#138)  
1 10:38.190 THA - Thailand Senior Women
2 10:42.830 GER - Germany Senior Women
3 10:48.590 HUN - Hungary Senior Women
4 10:49.490 ESP - Spain Senior Women
5 11:51.230 SVK - Slovakia Senior Women
16:25 2000 m (10) Final - Senior Open (#139)  
1 09:53.900 TPE - Chinese Taipei Senior Open
2 10:01.920 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Open
3 10:06.630 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Open
4 10:29.060 MDA - Moldova Senior Open
5 10:39.240 SGP - Singapore Senior Open
6 10:49.310 CAN - Canada Senior Open
17:15 2000 m (20) Final 1 - CZE Premier Mixed (#140)  
1 09:17.020 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
2 09:26.170 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Mixed
3 09:29.230 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
4 09:46.800 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
5 10:24.100 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
6 10:28.050 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Mixed
17:15 2000 m (20) Final 2 - CZE Premier Mixed (#141)  
1 09:45.410 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
2 09:58.630 CZE - Dračí legie Pardubice CZE Premier Mixed
3 10:17.760 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Mixed
4 10:34.450 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
17:45 2000 m (20) Final - CZE Junior Mixed (#142)  
1 09:55.320 CZE - KOTVY Force CZE Junior Mixed
2 10:06.590 CZE - KRUŠNOKACHNY CZE Junior Mixed
3 11:06.210 CZE - CB Dragons JIHOZÁPADNÍ DRACI CZE Junior Mixed
4 11:13.580 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? Junior CZE Junior Mixed
5 11:38.900 CZE - Cerekvická dráčata a draci CZE Junior Mixed
18:05 2000 m (20) Final - CZE Premier Open (#143)  
1 09:06.390 CZE - Dragonteam Nymburk CZE Premier Open
2 09:07.190 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Open
3 09:15.610 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Open
4 10:18.900 CZE - Draci z jihu Čech CZE Premier Open
18:05 2000 m (20) Final - CZE Premier Women (#144)  
1 10:08.830 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Women
2 10:21.850 CZE - Vajgarské sirény CZE Premier Women
3 10:44.210 CZE - Dračice z Kadaně CZE Premier Women
4 11:08.790 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Women
5 11:17.020 CZE - Velký holky KVS Praha CZE Premier Women
14:50 2000 m (10) Final - Senior Mixed (#145)  
1 10:07.070 HUN - Hungary Senior Mixed
2 10:16.770 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Mixed
3 10:17.160 GER - Germany Senior Mixed
4 10:19.000 UKR - Ukraine Senior Mixed
5 12:00.130 LTU - Lithuania Senior Mixed
16:10 2000 m (10) Final - Senior Women (#147)  
1 10:50.130 IRI - Islamic Republic of Iran Senior Women
2 11:07.300 CZE - Czech Republic Senior Women
3 11:17.220 CAN - Canada Senior Women
4 11:22.280 UKR - Ukraine Senior Women
17:00 2000 m (10) Final - Senior Open (#148)  
1 09:53.860 HUN - Hungary Senior Open
2 09:54.620 THA - Thailand Senior Open
3 10:04.430 ESP - Spain Senior Open
4 10:04.830 UKR - Ukraine Senior Open
5 10:34.430 SVK - Slovakia Senior Open
03.09.2022
13:55 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: Time Race - CZE Junior Mixed (#286)  
1 01:55.190 CZE - KRUŠNOKACHNY CZE Junior Mixed
2 01:56.260 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Junior Mixed
3 01:57.360 CZE - KOTVY Force CZE Junior Mixed
4 02:05.080 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? Junior CZE Junior Mixed
5 02:08.690 CZE - Cerekvická dráčata a draci CZE Junior Mixed
6 02:15.530 CZE - CB Dragons JIHOZÁPADNÍ DRACI CZE Junior Mixed
19:25 1000 m (10) Konečné pořadí: CZE - 1000m (#311)  
1 04:43.820 CZE - Dragonteam Nymburk CZE Premier Open
1 04:54.700 CZE - Dragonclub Brno,z.s. CZE Premier Mixed
1 05:08.680 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Women
1 05:34.530 CZE - Velký holky KVS I. - vet. CZE Veteránky
2 04:45.720 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Open
2 04:55.060 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
2 05:09.420 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Women
2 06:30.030 CZE - PDBC Masters 40+ CZE Veteránky
3 04:51.180 CZE - BOX-ONV CZE Premier Open
3 04:55.990 CZE - SOKOL PŘEDMĚŘICE CZE Premier Mixed
3 05:10.050 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Women
4 04:52.780 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Open
4 04:56.140 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
4 05:25.640 CZE - Vajgarská Saň CZE Premier Women
5 04:53.360 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Open
5 04:57.360 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
5 05:26.310 CZE - CB Dragons NAŽRANÉ DRAČICE CZE Premier Women
6 04:55.110 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Open
6 04:58.910 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
6 05:27.180 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÉ HROŠICE CZE Premier Women
7 04:56.250 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Open
7 04:59.030 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI CZE Premier Mixed
7 05:27.310 CZE - Vajgarské Sirény 2 CZE Premier Women
8 04:58.200 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Open
8 04:59.790 CZE - Mondi Bulldog CZE Premier Mixed
8 05:29.750 CZE - Dračice z Kadaně CZE Premier Women
9 04:59.500 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Open
9 05:08.090 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Mixed
9 05:29.760 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Women
10 05:02.240 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Open
10 05:08.180 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
10 05:31.170 CZE - DB Tragédky CZE Premier Women
11 05:08.630 CZE - CB Dragons CZE Premier Open
11 05:09.570 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Mixed
11 05:33.260 CZE - Vajgarské Sirény 1 CZE Premier Women
12 05:09.070 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Open
12 05:09.810 CZE - KVS Draci Praha CZE Premier Mixed
12 05:36.090 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Women
13 05:09.140 CZE - Dračí legie Pardubice CZE Premier Open
13 05:13.470 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
14 05:16.820 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
14 05:21.650 CZE - Palm Bitch KVS Praha CZE Premier Open
15 05:19.260 CZE - Koza Dragons CZE Premier Mixed
16 05:23.950 CZE - CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI CZE Premier Mixed
17 05:29.150 CZE - Vodní draci KVS Praha CZE Premier Mixed
04.09.2022
17:15 2000 m (20) Konečné pořadí: CZE Premier Mixed (#341)  
1 09:17.020 CZE - ONV-BOX CZE Premier Mixed
2 09:26.170 CZE - Dragonclub Brno CZE Premier Mixed
3 09:29.230 CZE - RK Dragons Jablonec nad Nisou CZE Premier Mixed
4 09:45.410 CZE - Průtrž Dračen CZE Premier Mixed
5 09:46.800 CZE - Mondi Štětí CZE Premier Mixed
6 09:58.630 CZE - Dračí legie Pardubice CZE Premier Mixed
7 10:17.760 CZE - Vajgarská saň CZE Premier Mixed
8 10:24.100 CZE - Krušnodraci TJVS Kadaň CZE Premier Mixed
9 10:28.050 CZE - MÁŠ HLAD? CZE Premier Mixed
10 10:34.450 CZE - Pilsner Dragons CZE Premier Mixed