08.07.2012 | |||
18:15 | 500 m | (20) | Finále A (#350) Premier open |
1 | 01:49.756 | Shunde Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 01:52.522 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
3 | 01:52.576 | Dragon Team Nymburk | |
4 | 01:52.696 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
5 | 01:52.816 | City Dragons Sydney | |
6 | 01:53.169 | NDC Mississauga | |
7 | 01:56.709 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
18:10 | 500 m | (20) | Finále B (#349) Premier open |
1 | 01:53.621 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
2 | 01:55.581 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
3 | 01:58.907 | Draci Znojmo | |
4 | 01:59.367 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
5 | 01:59.981 | SAFSA Dragon Boat Team Singapore | |
6 | 02:00.094 | eYP Cebu Dragons Manila | |
7 | 02:00.741 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
18:05 | 500 m | (10) | Finále A (#348) Premier open |
1 | 02:18.853 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:19.053 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
3 | 02:19.073 | Tornado Uniqom Vladivostok | |
4 | 02:19.106 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
5 | 02:21.726 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
6 | 02:22.773 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
7 | 02:24.173 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
18:00 | 500 m | (10) | Finále B (#347) Premier open |
1 | 02:25.204 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 02:28.951 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
3 | 02:29.324 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
4 | 02:30.011 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
5 | 02:30.397 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
6 | 02:31.437 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
DNS | Flying Dragons Sydney | ||
17:55 | 500 m | (10) | Finále A (#346) Senior A open |
1 | 02:18.425 | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | |
2 | 02:21.565 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 02:22.085 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
4 | 02:22.958 | 7 Hills Dragons Moscow | |
5 | 02:24.111 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
6 | 02:24.858 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
7 | 02:37.531 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
17:50 | 500 m | (10) | Finále B (#345) Senior A open |
1 | 02:28.272 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
2 | 02:28.365 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
3 | 02:29.905 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
4 | 02:31.919 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
5 | 02:38.979 | Chai Wan Fishermen's Recreation Club HKG | |
DNS | Fat Dragon_Carlos Hong Kong | ||
17:25 | 500 m | (10) | Finále A (#340) Premier women |
1 | 02:36.228 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
2 | 02:37.682 | Komodo Paddle Club Canberra | |
3 | 02:38.088 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
4 | 02:38.522 | Dubai Diggers | |
5 | 02:40.648 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
6 | 02:41.015 | Dragon Fly Vladivostok | |
7 | 02:47.075 | Lanakila Paddling Club Gold Coast | |
8 | 02:55.328 | BON DU FOND HONG KONG | |
17:15 | 500 m | (10) | Finále B (#339) Premier women |
1 | 02:44.086 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
2 | 02:47.279 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
3 | 02:47.299 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
4 | 02:47.406 | Aurora Vladivostok | |
5 | 02:55.366 | Kingston Royals London | |
6 | 03:00.639 | Blue Sky Sports Club Hong Kong | |
7 | 03:05.593 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
DNS | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | ||
17:10 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 3 (#338) Premier open |
1 | 01:57.312 | Shunde Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 01:58.139 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 01:58.486 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 02:04.386 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
5 | 02:06.652 | Draci Znojmo | |
6 | 02:08.912 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
7 | 02:10.992 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
17:00 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 2 (#337) Premier open |
1 | 01:56.256 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 01:57.789 | NDC Mississauga | |
3 | 01:58.983 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
4 | 01:59.649 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
5 | 02:06.543 | SAFSA Dragon Boat Team Singapore | |
6 | 02:10.116 | Abu Dhabi Mar | |
7 | 02:16.643 | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | |
16:50 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#336) Premier open |
1 | 01:58.197 | Dragon Team Nymburk | |
2 | 01:58.917 | City Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 01:59.064 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
4 | 02:01.324 | eYP Cebu Dragons Manila | |
5 | 02:06.970 | United Fishery Dragon Association | |
6 | 02:06.990 | Macau DBA | |
7 | 02:09.697 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
16:35 | 500 m | (20) | Finále A (#333) Premier women |
1 | 02:05.500 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 02:08.867 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 02:10.380 | H2o Playground Montreal | |
4 | 02:12.347 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
5 | 02:14.360 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
6 | 02:18.893 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
7 | 02:19.800 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
8 | 02:20.893 | Cascades Chelsea | |
16:25 | 500 m | (20) | Finále B (#332) Premier women |
1 | 02:15.614 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 02:18.854 | BDC - Spree Sisters Berlin | |
3 | 02:21.601 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
4 | 02:21.947 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
5 | 02:22.887 | City Dragons Sydney | |
6 | 02:23.487 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
7 | 02:26.201 | National Junior College Singapore | |
8 | 02:31.961 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
16:20 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 3 (#331) Premier open |
1 | 02:24.152 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:24.285 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
3 | 02:28.619 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
4 | 02:29.925 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:31.392 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
6 | 02:32.072 | Flying Dragons Sydney | |
7 | 02:35.252 | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | |
16:10 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 2 (#330) Premier open |
1 | 02:24.133 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
2 | 02:26.767 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
3 | 02:29.893 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
4 | 02:31.540 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
5 | 02:32.873 | Freudenberg & Vilene dragon boat racing team Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:32.973 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
7 | 02:35.920 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
16:00 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#329) Premier open |
1 | 02:26.798 | Tornado Uniqom Vladivostok | |
2 | 02:28.138 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
3 | 02:30.018 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
4 | 02:32.152 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
5 | 02:32.258 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
6 | 02:35.332 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
7 | 02:36.592 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
15:50 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 2 (#327) Senior A open |
1 | 02:26.385 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
2 | 02:28.592 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
3 | 02:30.579 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
4 | 02:36.819 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
5 | 02:36.899 | Chai Wan Fishermen's Recreation Club HKG | |
15:40 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#326) Senior A open |
1 | 02:26.005 | 7 Hills Dragons Moscow | |
2 | 02:29.205 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
3 | 02:31.478 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
4 | 02:39.065 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
5 | 02:41.611 | Fat Dragon_Carlos Hong Kong | |
DNS | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | ||
15:30 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 2 (#325) Premier women |
1 | 02:41.540 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
2 | 02:42.813 | Komodo Paddle Club Canberra | |
3 | 02:46.580 | Lanakila Paddling Club Gold Coast | |
4 | 02:49.033 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
5 | 02:50.073 | BON DU FOND HONG KONG | |
6 | 02:51.340 | Aurora Vladivostok | |
7 | 02:56.900 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
8 | 02:57.473 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
15:25 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#324) Premier women |
1 | 02:42.213 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
2 | 02:45.206 | Dragon Fly Vladivostok | |
3 | 02:46.999 | Dubai Diggers | |
4 | 02:51.413 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
5 | 02:51.793 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
6 | 02:54.179 | Kingston Royals London | |
7 | 02:58.459 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
8 | 02:58.679 | Blue Sky Sports Club Hong Kong | |
15:20 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 2 (#323) Premier women |
1 | 02:11.866 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 02:15.032 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
3 | 02:17.899 | Cascades Chelsea | |
4 | 02:19.626 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
5 | 02:24.066 | BDC - Spree Sisters Berlin | |
6 | 02:25.986 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
7 | 02:27.099 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
8 | 02:36.019 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
15:10 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#322) Premier women |
1 | 02:11.882 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 02:14.709 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 02:17.229 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
4 | 02:17.369 | H2o Playground Montreal | |
5 | 02:17.542 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
6 | 02:25.589 | City Dragons Sydney | |
7 | 02:29.115 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
8 | 02:32.969 | National Junior College Singapore | |
15:05 | 500 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 2 (#321) Premier open |
1 | 02:33.496 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
2 | 02:33.629 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
3 | 02:33.929 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
4 | 02:34.096 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
5 | 02:36.522 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:37.362 | Dubai Flying Dragons | |
7 | 02:44.769 | Club Canoé Kayak d'Annecy | |
14:55 | 500 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 1 (#320) Premier open |
1 | 02:30.467 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
2 | 02:30.913 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 02:31.000 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
4 | 02:36.967 | Freudenberg & Vilene dragon boat racing team Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:36.987 | Sham Shui Po Sports Association (Life Saving Section) Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:41.940 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
7 | 02:47.120 | Flabby Dragon Hong Kong | |
14:45 | 500 m | (10) | Finále A (#319) Senior A women |
1 | 02:42.018 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
2 | 02:42.985 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
3 | 02:43.325 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 02:47.711 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
5 | 02:47.831 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:49.251 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
7 | 02:55.245 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
14:35 | 500 m | (10) | Finále B (#318) Senior A women |
1 | 02:55.104 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
DNS | Chai Wan Fishermen's Recreation Club HKG | ||
14:30 | 500 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 2 (#317) Premier open |
1 | 01:57.455 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 02:01.335 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
3 | 02:01.609 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
4 | 02:03.295 | United Fishery Dragon Association | |
5 | 02:05.869 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
14:20 | 500 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 1 (#316) Premier open |
1 | 02:02.640 | eYP Cebu Dragons Manila | |
2 | 02:03.027 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 02:04.300 | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | |
4 | 02:06.474 | Abu Dhabi Mar | |
5 | 02:06.787 | Blue Sky Sports Club Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:12.867 | Monte Dragons Cape Town | |
14:15 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#315) , |
DNS | Brisbane River Dragons | ||
DNS | Pink Paddling Power Breast Cancer Survivor DBT Racine, Wisconsin USA | ||
DNS | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | ||
DNS | Mang Lung Team HKSAR | ||
DNS | Brother Dragon Boat of Jiangmen China | ||
DNS | CASEN Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | ||
DNS | International Association of Hand-In-Hand Divers (Hong Kong) | ||
14:10 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#314) , , |
DNS | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | ||
DNS | Dragons Abreast | ||
DNS | Dragons Abreast | ||
DNS | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | ||
DNS | Deaf Dragons Singapore | ||
14:05 | 500 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 2 (#313) Premier women |
1 | 02:42.651 | BON DU FOND HONG KONG | |
2 | 02:43.218 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
3 | 02:44.078 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
4 | 02:45.031 | Blue Sky Sports Club Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:47.425 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
6 | 02:48.045 | Macau DBA | |
13:55 | 500 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 1 (#312) Premier women |
1 | 02:43.148 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
2 | 02:43.868 | Kingston Royals London | |
3 | 02:43.975 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
4 | 02:45.175 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
5 | 02:52.102 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
6 | 03:01.728 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
13:50 | 500 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 2 (#311) Premier women |
1 | 02:16.721 | BDC - Spree Sisters Berlin | |
2 | 02:19.648 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
3 | 02:20.301 | City Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 02:23.201 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
5 | 02:26.935 | Nanyang Tech University | |
6 | 02:28.015 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
13:40 | 500 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 1 (#310) Premier women |
1 | 02:14.968 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
2 | 02:18.041 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
3 | 02:18.074 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
4 | 02:22.561 | National Junior College Singapore | |
5 | 02:28.921 | Stratford Dragon Boat Club | |
6 | 02:42.888 | Women In Canoe New York | |
13:35 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 4 (#309) Premier open |
1 | 02:22.839 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:23.986 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
3 | 02:26.793 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
4 | 02:27.026 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
5 | 02:28.713 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
6 | 02:34.819 | Sham Shui Po Sports Association (Life Saving Section) Hong Kong | |
13:25 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 3 (#308) Premier open |
1 | 02:23.434 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
2 | 02:25.594 | Tornado Uniqom Vladivostok | |
3 | 02:26.154 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
4 | 02:27.241 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
5 | 02:34.747 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:53.701 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
13:20 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#307) Premier open |
1 | 02:21.517 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
2 | 02:25.711 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
3 | 02:25.837 | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | |
4 | 02:26.144 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
5 | 02:26.224 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
6 | 02:36.471 | Flabby Dragon Hong Kong | |
7 | 02:39.631 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
13:10 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#306) Premier open |
1 | 02:24.590 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
2 | 02:25.063 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
3 | 02:26.917 | Flying Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 02:28.303 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:29.810 | Freudenberg & Vilene dragon boat racing team Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:34.903 | Dubai Flying Dragons | |
DNS | Club Canoé Kayak d'Annecy | ||
13:05 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 4 (#305) Premier open |
1 | 01:51.173 | Shunde Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 01:54.587 | NDC Mississauga | |
3 | 01:59.827 | Macau DBA | |
4 | 02:03.680 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
5 | 02:06.513 | Monte Dragons Cape Town | |
12:55 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 3 (#304) Premier open |
1 | 01:54.721 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 01:58.354 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
3 | 01:59.041 | SAFSA Dragon Boat Team Singapore | |
4 | 01:59.568 | eYP Cebu Dragons Manila | |
Ice Dragons Canberra | |||
BGC Stormy Dragons | |||
12:45 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#303) Premier open |
1 | 01:58.857 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 02:00.044 | City Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 02:01.737 | Draci Znojmo | |
4 | 02:01.791 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
5 | 02:02.277 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
6 | 02:04.484 | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | |
7 | 02:19.357 | Blue Sky Sports Club Hong Kong | |
12:35 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#302) Premier open |
1 | 01:59.930 | Dragon Team Nymburk | |
2 | 02:00.336 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
3 | 02:04.616 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 02:04.716 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
5 | 02:11.070 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
6 | 02:12.516 | Abu Dhabi Mar | |
7 | 02:13.916 | United Fishery Dragon Association | |
12:30 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 3 (#301) Senior A open |
1 | 02:29.219 | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | |
2 | 02:31.239 | 7 Hills Dragons Moscow | |
3 | 02:34.079 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
4 | 02:38.986 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
5 | 02:52.919 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
12:20 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#300) Senior A open |
1 | 02:31.578 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 02:32.404 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 02:58.651 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
DNS | TECO Tan Anou Tampa, Florida | ||
DNS | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | ||
12:15 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#299) Senior A open |
1 | 02:31.573 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 02:32.733 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
3 | 02:33.759 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
4 | 02:43.019 | Fat Dragon_Carlos Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:43.886 | Chai Wan Fishermen's Recreation Club HKG | |
11:50 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#298) , |
1 | 02:46.919 | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | |
2 | 02:49.559 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 03:01.359 | Pink Paddling Power Breast Cancer Survivor DBT Racine, Wisconsin USA | |
1 | 02:14.986 | Brother Dragon Boat of Jiangmen China | |
2 | 02:35.366 | Mang Lung Team HKSAR | |
3 | 02:48.066 | CASEN Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | |
4 | 02:51.179 | International Association of Hand-In-Hand Divers (Hong Kong) | |
11:50 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#297) , , |
1 | 02:57.859 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
2 | 03:19.053 | Dragons Abreast | |
1 | 02:49.519 | Deaf Dragons Singapore | |
1 | 03:02.833 | Dragons Abreast | |
2 | 03:27.219 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
11:30 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#296) Senior A women |
1 | 02:53.227 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
2 | 02:54.414 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
3 | 02:55.007 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
4 | 02:57.447 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
5 | 03:20.747 | Chai Wan Fishermen's Recreation Club HKG | |
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
DNS | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | ||
11:20 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 3 (#295) Premier women |
1 | 02:47.564 | Dubai Diggers | |
2 | 02:47.804 | Komodo Paddle Club Canberra | |
3 | 02:55.684 | BON DU FOND HONG KONG | |
4 | 03:01.157 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
5 | 03:02.877 | Macau DBA | |
6 | 03:09.864 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
DNS | Skrine Dragons Kuala Lumpur | ||
11:10 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#294) Premier women |
1 | 02:44.957 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
2 | 02:45.657 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 02:50.790 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
4 | 02:52.797 | Aurora Vladivostok | |
5 | 02:53.777 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
6 | 02:54.030 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
7 | 02:55.117 | Kingston Royals London | |
11:00 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#293) Premier women |
1 | 02:48.597 | Dragon Fly Vladivostok | |
2 | 02:52.617 | Lanakila Paddling Club Gold Coast | |
3 | 02:55.824 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
4 | 02:58.577 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
5 | 03:01.404 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
6 | 03:01.530 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
7 | 03:02.497 | Blue Sky Sports Club Hong Kong | |
10:55 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 3 (#292) Premier women |
1 | 02:18.944 | H2o Playground Montreal | |
2 | 02:23.011 | Cascades Chelsea | |
3 | 02:23.044 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 02:26.824 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
5 | 02:27.998 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
6 | 02:33.511 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
10:45 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#291) Premier women |
1 | 02:16.833 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 02:23.287 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 02:25.687 | BDC - Spree Sisters Berlin | |
4 | 02:35.747 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
5 | 02:39.620 | Nanyang Tech University | |
6 | 02:40.813 | National Junior College Singapore | |
7 | 02:48.620 | Women In Canoe New York | |
10:35 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#290) Premier women |
1 | 02:16.148 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 02:20.448 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
3 | 02:24.175 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 02:24.901 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
5 | 02:35.881 | Stratford Dragon Boat Club | |
6 | 02:41.195 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
7 | 03:50.355 | City Dragons Sydney | |
DSQ | DCH Racing New York Flushing | ||
10:30 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#289) |
DNS | Vladivostok Tigers | ||
DNS | Nanyang Tech University | ||
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
DNS | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | ||
10:20 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#288) |
DNS | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | ||
DNS | shum woo dragon hong kong | ||
DNS | Yan Chai Hospital Lan Chi Pat Memorial Secondary School Hong Kong | ||
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
DNS | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | ||
10:15 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#287) , |
1 | 02:47.610 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 02:53.276 | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | |
3 | 03:02.370 | Pink Paddling Power Breast Cancer Survivor DBT Racine, Wisconsin USA | |
1 | 02:12.956 | Brother Dragon Boat of Jiangmen China | |
2 | 02:40.870 | Mang Lung Team HKSAR | |
3 | 02:45.210 | CASEN Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | |
4 | 02:54.963 | International Association of Hand-In-Hand Divers (Hong Kong) | |
10:10 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#286) , , |
1 | 02:51.887 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
2 | 03:17.454 | Dragons Abreast | |
1 | 02:54.727 | Dragons Abreast | |
2 | 03:09.094 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
1 | 02:48.380 | Deaf Dragons Singapore | |
10:00 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#284) Junior B women, Junior A open, Junior A women |
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior B women | ||
DNS | Canberra Grammar Junior B women | ||
DNS | Torpedos Grafton Junior B women | ||
DNS | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior A women | ||
DNS | Canberra Grammar Junior A women | ||
DNS | Canberra Grammar Junior B women | ||
09:55 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#283) Senior B open |
DNS | Brisbane River Dragons | ||
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
DNS | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | ||
DNS | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | ||
DNS | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | ||
09:50 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#282) Senior A women |
1 | 02:42.216 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
2 | 02:50.276 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
3 | 02:52.530 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
4 | 03:12.636 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
09:45 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#281) Senior A women |
1 | 02:38.106 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
2 | 02:40.500 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
3 | 02:41.500 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
4 | 02:47.580 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
5 | 03:12.800 | Chai Wan Fishermen's Recreation Club HKG | |
DNS | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | ||
09:40 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#280) Senior B women |
DNS | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | ||
DNS | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | ||
DNS | Currumbin Dragons Gold Coast | ||
DNS | Fort Langley Canoe Club | ||
DNS | Dragon Flyers Canberra | ||
DNS | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | ||
DNS | Brisbane River Dragons | ||
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
09:30 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#279) Senior A women |
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
DNS | Brisbane River Dragons | ||
DNS | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | ||
DNS | Cascades Chelsea | ||
DNS | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | ||
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
DNS | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | ||
DNS | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | ||
09:20 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#278) Senior A open |
DNS | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | ||
DNS | Castle Peak Power Station DB Team Hong Kong | ||
DNS | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | ||
DNS | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | ||
DNS | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
09:15 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#277) Senior B open |
1 | 02:02.219 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 02:03.966 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
3 | 02:05.146 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
4 | 02:10.393 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
09:10 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#276) |
1 | 02:39.706 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:45.106 |
Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore -00:03 |
|
3 | 02:46.566 | Nanyang Tech University | |
DSQ | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
09:05 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#275) Senior B women |
1 | 02:21.637 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
2 | 02:21.764 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
3 | 02:22.344 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
4 | 02:23.977 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
5 | 02:25.184 | Fort Langley Canoe Club | |
6 | 02:25.837 | Dragon Flyers Canberra | |
7 | 02:27.051 | Currumbin Dragons Gold Coast | |
DNS | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | ||
09:00 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#274) |
1 | 02:20.069 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:25.069 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 02:25.089 | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | |
4 | 02:26.422 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
5 | 02:28.262 | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:33.642 | shum woo dragon hong kong | |
7 | 02:33.742 | Yan Chai Hospital Lan Chi Pat Memorial Secondary School Hong Kong | |
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
08:55 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#272) Junior A women, Junior B women, Junior A open |
1 | 02:11.073 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior A women | |
2 | 02:16.979 | Canberra Grammar Junior A women | |
3 | 02:22.166 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A women | |
1 | 03:10.366 | Canberra Grammar Junior B women | |
1 | 02:21.966 | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior A women | |
2 | 02:22.833 | Canberra Grammar Junior A women | |
08:50 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#271) Senior A women |
1 | 02:11.408 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 02:12.714 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
3 | 02:13.768 | Cascades Chelsea | |
4 | 02:14.588 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
5 | 02:19.648 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
6 | 02:25.308 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
DNS | Brisbane River Dragons | ||
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
08:45 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#270) Senior A open |
1 | 01:54.224 | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | |
2 | 01:56.884 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
3 | 02:00.224 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
4 | 02:00.964 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
5 | 02:11.990 | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | |
6 | 02:13.224 | Castle Peak Power Station DB Team Hong Kong | |
DNS | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
08:40 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#269) Senior B open |
1 | 02:00.308 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 02:00.988 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 02:01.354 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
4 | 02:02.228 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
08:35 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#268) |
1 | 02:36.304 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:39.804 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
3 | 02:40.451 | Nanyang Tech University | |
00:dnf.00 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
08:30 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#267) Senior B women |
1 | 02:15.624 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 02:17.557 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
3 | 02:18.590 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
4 | 02:19.144 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
5 | 02:20.550 | Fort Langley Canoe Club | |
6 | 02:21.764 | Dragon Flyers Canberra | |
7 | 02:22.317 | Currumbin Dragons Gold Coast | |
DNS | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | ||
08:25 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#266) |
1 | 02:15.543 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:17.697 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
3 | 02:20.097 | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | |
4 | 02:20.770 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
5 | 02:22.570 | Yan Chai Hospital Lan Chi Pat Memorial Secondary School Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:22.690 | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | |
7 | 02:26.057 | shum woo dragon hong kong | |
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
08:20 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#264) Junior A open, Junior A women, Junior B women |
1 | 02:03.307 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior A open | |
2 | 02:10.514 | Canberra Grammar Junior A open | |
3 | 02:19.107 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A open | |
1 | 02:22.154 | Canberra Grammar Junior A women | |
2 | 02:22.281 | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior A women | |
1 | 02:32.061 | Canberra Grammar Junior B women | |
08:10 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#263) Senior A women |
1 | 02:09.201 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
2 | 02:09.981 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 02:10.881 | Cascades Chelsea | |
4 | 02:13.681 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
5 | 02:14.314 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
6 | 02:22.741 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | |||
Brisbane River Dragons | |||
08:00 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#262) Senior A open |
1 | 01:52.480 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 01:53.413 | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | |
3 | 01:58.673 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
4 | 02:02.080 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
5 | 02:05.740 | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | |
6 | 02:07.053 | Castle Peak Power Station DB Team Hong Kong | |
DNS | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
07.07.2012 | |||
18:30 | 500 m | (20) | Finále A (#261) Premier mixed |
1 | 01:50.826 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 01:51.253 | Draci Znojmo | |
3 | 01:51.840 | NDC Mississauga | |
4 | 01:52.306 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
5 | 01:52.580 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
6 | 01:52.793 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
7 | 01:53.266 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
8 | 01:53.946 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
18:25 | 500 m | (20) | Finále B (#260) Premier mixed |
1 | 01:58.045 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
2 | 01:58.079 | Windy City Dragon Boat Club Chicago | |
3 | 01:58.712 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
4 | 02:00.932 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
5 | 02:01.012 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
6 | 02:02.219 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
7 | 02:02.639 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
DNS | City Dragons Sydney | ||
18:20 | 500 m | (10) | Finále A (#259) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:16.624 | Dubai Diggers | |
2 | 02:16.878 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
3 | 02:18.784 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
4 | 02:18.844 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
5 | 02:18.918 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
6 | 02:24.058 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
18:15 | 500 m | (10) | Finále B (#258) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:17.852 | SSS TEAM Hong Kong | |
2 | 02:21.992 | Flying Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 02:23.166 | Dubai Flying Dragons | |
4 | 02:23.766 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
5 | 02:26.586 | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | |
6 | 02:47.566 | Adelaide Phoenix Dragon Boat Club | |
18:10 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#257) |
DNS | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | ||
DNS | SP Dragons Singapore | ||
DNS | Montreal DBRC | ||
DNS | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | ||
18:05 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#256) Junior A open |
DNS | National Junior College Singapore | ||
DNS | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | ||
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Navigator Sports Club | ||
DNS | Vladivostok Tigers | ||
17:55 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#255) Junior B open |
DNS | Haeundae Middle Sch | ||
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
DNS | Vladivostok Tigers | ||
17:45 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#253) Junior B women, Junior A women |
DNS | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior B women | ||
DNS | National Junior College Singapore Junior B women | ||
DNS | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior B women | ||
DNS | National Junior College Singapore Junior B women | ||
17:05 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 3 (#248) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:21.057 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:22.030 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
3 | 02:23.317 | Dubai Flying Dragons | |
4 | 02:24.323 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
5 | 02:25.537 | FLAMY PHOENIX SPORT CULB HONG KONG | |
6 | 02:29.257 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
16:55 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 2 (#247) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:21.962 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
2 | 02:22.422 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
3 | 02:22.642 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
4 | 02:22.762 | SSS TEAM Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:23.549 | Adelaide Phoenix Dragon Boat Club | |
6 | 02:29.495 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
16:45 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#246) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:20.751 | Dubai Diggers | |
2 | 02:21.931 | Flying Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 02:22.158 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
4 | 02:23.178 | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | |
5 | 02:24.184 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
6 | 02:24.351 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
16:40 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#245) |
1 | 01:55.013 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 01:56.187 | SP Dragons Singapore | |
3 | 01:56.487 | Montreal DBRC | |
4 | 01:59.607 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
16:35 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#244) Junior A women, Junior B women |
1 | 02:35.556 | National Junior College Singapore Junior A women | |
2 | 03:02.000 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior A women | |
1 | 02:42.790 | National Junior College Singapore Junior B women | |
2 | 02:49.596 | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior B women | |
3 | 03:01.236 | Haeundae Middle Sch Junior B women | |
16:25 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#243) Junior B open |
1 | 02:24.972 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
2 | 02:27.292 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
16:15 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#242) Junior A open |
1 | 02:22.776 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:24.409 | National Junior College Singapore | |
3 | 02:29.982 | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | |
4 | 02:30.376 | Hong Kong Navigator Sports Club | |
5 | 02:34.129 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC | |
6 | 02:35.242 | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | |
16:10 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 3 (#241) Premier mixed |
1 | 01:59.039 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
2 | 01:59.465 | Draci Znojmo | |
3 | 01:59.912 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
4 | 02:00.779 | Windy City Dragon Boat Club Chicago | |
5 | 02:05.325 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
6 | 02:07.932 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
7 | 02:08.125 | Macau DBA | |
8 | 02:12.085 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
16:00 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 2 (#240) Premier mixed |
1 | 01:59.249 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
2 | 01:59.402 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 01:59.689 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 02:01.709 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
5 | 02:03.282 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
6 | 02:08.556 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
7 | 02:10.576 | Singapore Management University Dragon Boat Team | |
8 | 02:17.562 | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | |
15:50 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#239) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:03.056 | NDC Mississauga | |
2 | 02:03.456 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 02:03.656 | City Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 02:04.483 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
5 | 02:05.090 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
6 | 02:08.370 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
7 | 02:08.463 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
8 | 02:14.943 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
15:45 | 500 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 2 (#238) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:33.020 | SSS TEAM Hong Kong | |
2 | 02:33.440 | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | |
3 | 02:34.087 | FLAMY PHOENIX SPORT CULB HONG KONG | |
4 | 02:39.040 | Club Canoé Kayak d'Annecy | |
5 | 03:25.480 | Raging Dragons London | |
15:35 | 500 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 1 (#237) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:32.804 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
2 | 02:35.564 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
3 | 02:35.897 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
4 | 02:39.364 | Sham Shui Po Sports Association (Life Saving Section) Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:39.677 | Skrine Dragons Kuala Lumpur | |
6 | 02:43.484 | rogue pilipinas paddlers club manila | |
15:25 | 500 m | (10) | Finále A (#236) Senior B women |
1 | 02:39.455 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
2 | 02:41.728 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
3 | 02:49.608 |
Neckardrachen Heilbronn -0:06 |
|
4 | 02:51.682 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
DSQ | Arafura Dragons Darwin | ||
15:15 | 500 m | (10) | Finále B (#235) Senior B women |
1 | 02:50.685 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
2 | 02:55.178 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
3 | 03:00.698 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
15:05 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#234) Senior B open |
DNS | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
DNS | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | ||
DNS | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | ||
DNS | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | ||
DNS | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | ||
DNS | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | ||
15:00 | 500 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 3 (#233) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:05.751 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
2 | 02:09.291 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
3 | 02:09.691 | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | |
4 | 02:10.337 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
5 | 02:14.524 | Kingston Royals London | |
14:50 | 500 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 2 (#232) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:10.282 | Macau DBA | |
2 | 02:10.742 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
3 | 02:14.975 | Seagods Hong Kong | |
4 | 02:15.662 | TECO Tan Anou Tampa, Florida | |
5 | 02:22.068 | Monte Dragons Cape Town | |
14:40 | 500 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 1 (#231) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:08.384 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
2 | 02:11.957 | Singapore Management University Dragon Boat Team | |
3 | 02:13.671 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
4 | 02:14.431 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
5 | 02:16.451 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
DNS | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | ||
14:35 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#230) Junior A women, Junior B women |
1 | 02:42.949 | National Junior College Singapore Junior A women | |
2 | 02:56.416 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior A women | |
1 | 02:49.169 | National Junior College Singapore Junior B women | |
2 | 03:06.716 | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior B women | |
3 | 03:21.829 | Haeundae Middle Sch Junior B women | |
14:25 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#229) Junior B open |
1 | 02:26.583 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
2 | 02:32.257 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
14:15 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#228) Junior A open |
1 | 02:27.630 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:30.023 | National Junior College Singapore | |
3 | 02:37.310 | Hong Kong Navigator Sports Club | |
4 | 02:37.743 | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | |
5 | 02:41.570 | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | |
6 | 02:52.930 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC | |
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | ||
14:05 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#227) Senior B women |
1 | 02:47.266 | Arafura Dragons Darwin | |
2 | 02:49.539 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
3 | 02:51.079 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 02:51.993 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
5 | 02:59.353 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
6 | 03:10.773 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
13:55 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#226) Senior B open |
1 | 02:28.892 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
2 | 02:30.358 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
3 | 02:36.785 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
4 | 02:42.045 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
5 | 02:42.545 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
6 | 02:43.432 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |||
13:50 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#225) |
1 | 02:03.681 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 02:05.794 | SP Dragons Singapore | |
3 | 02:07.348 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
4 | 02:09.081 | Montreal DBRC | |
13:45 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 4 (#224) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:36.752 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
2 | 02:38.412 | Flying Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 02:38.732 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
4 | 02:41.299 | SSS TEAM Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:41.366 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:51.586 | Raging Dragons London | |
13:35 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 3 (#223) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:31.642 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:36.009 | Adelaide Phoenix Dragon Boat Club | |
3 | 02:39.196 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
4 | 02:41.136 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
5 | 02:46.249 | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | |
6 | 02:50.589 | Sham Shui Po Sports Association (Life Saving Section) Hong Kong | |
13:25 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#222) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:39.242 | Adelaide Phoenix Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 02:44.142 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
3 | 02:44.428 | Dubai Flying Dragons | |
4 | 02:47.195 | Skrine Dragons Kuala Lumpur | |
5 | 02:47.668 | Club Canoé Kayak d'Annecy | |
6 | 02:53.808 | rogue pilipinas paddlers club manila | |
13:15 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#221) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:32.574 | Dubai Diggers | |
2 | 02:38.447 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
3 | 02:40.481 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
4 | 02:41.694 | FLAMY PHOENIX SPORT CULB HONG KONG | |
5 | 02:46.161 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
DNS | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | ||
13:10 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 5 (#220) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:05.904 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 02:07.644 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
3 | 02:14.504 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 02:21.284 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
5 | 02:23.944 | Seagods Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:25.644 | Kingston Royals London | |
13:00 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 4 (#219) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:03.620 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 02:05.200 | Draci Znojmo | |
3 | 02:09.320 | City Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 02:10.547 | Macau DBA | |
5 | 02:11.560 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
6 | 02:23.794 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
12:50 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 3 (#218) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:07.336 | Windy City Dragon Boat Club Chicago | |
2 | 02:08.376 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
3 | 02:10.043 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
4 | 02:10.636 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
5 | 02:16.949 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
DNS | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | ||
12:40 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#217) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:04.932 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
2 | 02:05.685 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 02:07.892 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
4 | 02:09.765 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
5 | 02:11.832 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
6 | 02:15.025 | TECO Tan Anou Tampa, Florida | |
7 | 02:18.225 | Monte Dragons Cape Town | |
12:30 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#216) Premier mixed |
1 | 02:01.268 | NDC Mississauga | |
2 | 02:01.415 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
3 | 02:05.162 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
4 | 02:05.615 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
5 | 02:11.082 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:13.402 | Singapore Management University Dragon Boat Team | |
7 | 02:16.382 | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | |
12:25 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#215) Senior B women |
1 | 02:43.393 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
2 | 02:46.633 | Arafura Dragons Darwin | |
3 | 02:50.433 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
4 | 03:00.780 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
12:15 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#214) Senior B women |
1 | 02:39.336 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
2 | 02:45.643 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
3 | 02:46.616 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 02:55.243 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
12:05 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#213) Senior B open |
1 | 02:24.417 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
2 | 02:25.464 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
3 | 02:26.770 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
4 | 02:29.424 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
5 | 02:29.790 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
6 | 03:00.930 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
12:00 | 500 m | (20) | Finále A (#212) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:01.792 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 02:04.479 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
3 | 02:05.199 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
4 | 02:05.706 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
5 | 02:06.639 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
6 | 02:09.659 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
7 | 02:10.026 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
8 | 02:11.586 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
11:50 | 500 m | (20) | Finále B (#211) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:08.456 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
2 | 02:11.982 | San Diego Dragon Boat Team | |
3 | 02:12.642 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
4 | 02:17.729 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
5 | 02:30.049 | Way Young DBC Hong Kong | |
DNS | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | ||
11:40 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#210) Junior B mixed, Junior A mixed |
DNS | Torpedos Grafton Junior B mixed | ||
DNS | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior B mixed | ||
DNS | Sharian Dragon Boat Club Christchurch Junior B mixed | ||
DNS | Canberra Grammar Junior B mixed | ||
DNS | Canberra Grammar Junior B mixed | ||
11:30 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#209) |
DNS | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | ||
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
DNS | De La Salle University Dragon Boat Team Philippines Manila | ||
DNS | Montreal DBRC | ||
DNS | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | ||
DNS | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | ||
11:25 | 500 m | (10) | Finále A (#208) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:31.827 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
2 | 02:32.360 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
3 | 02:32.580 | Seagods Hong Kong | |
4 | 02:35.927 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:36.994 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
6 | 02:37.034 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
11:15 | 500 m | (10) | Finále B (#207) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:39.236 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
2 | 02:42.456 | South Lantau Paddle Club Hong Kong | |
3 | 02:53.996 | Banco Nacional Ultramarino | |
DNS | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | ||
11:10 | 500 m | (20) | Finále A (#206) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:09.169 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 02:10.563 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 02:13.236 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
4 | 02:13.776 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
5 | 02:21.263 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
11:00 | 500 m | (20) | Finále B (#205) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:24.561 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 02:37.454 | DRAGON GENERATION (ACTHK) | |
3 | 02:37.694 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | |
10:55 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#204) , Junior A mixed, Junior B mixed |
DNS | Vladivostok Tigers | ||
DNS | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore [2] | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | ||
DNS | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | ||
10:50 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#203) Junior A mixed, Junior B mixed |
1 | 02:16.521 | National Junior College Singapore Junior A mixed | |
2 | 02:23.668 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior A mixed | |
3 | 02:23.801 | Sharian Dragon Boat Club Christchurch Junior A mixed | |
4 | 02:24.561 | Canberra Grammar Junior A mixed | |
5 | 02:33.668 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A mixed | |
1 | 02:36.228 | Canberra Grammar Junior B mixed | |
10:40 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#202) |
1 | 02:06.568 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 02:08.162 | Montreal DBRC | |
3 | 02:12.655 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
4 | 02:14.015 | De La Salle University Dragon Boat Team Philippines Manila | |
5 | 02:14.322 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
6 | 02:26.955 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
10:35 | 500 m | (10) | Finále A (#201) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:30.177 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
2 | 02:34.357 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
3 | 02:34.951 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
4 | 02:35.411 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
DNS | J-Dragon (CWKF) Hong Kong | ||
10:25 | 500 m | (10) | Finále B (#200) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:44.873 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
2 | 02:50.713 | Way Young DBC Hong Kong | |
3 | 02:55.540 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | |
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
10:15 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#199) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:33.081 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
2 | 02:34.301 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
3 | 02:34.841 | South Lantau Paddle Club Hong Kong | |
4 | 02:38.254 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
5 | 03:08.701 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
6 | 04:36.514 | Banco Nacional Ultramarino | |
10:10 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 2 (#198) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:08.270 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
2 | 02:08.830 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
3 | 02:09.910 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
4 | 02:14.076 | San Diego Dragon Boat Team | |
5 | 02:23.896 | Way Young DBC Hong Kong | |
10:00 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#197) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:06.637 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
2 | 02:07.163 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
3 | 02:07.330 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
4 | 02:14.897 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
5 | 02:18.590 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
09:50 | 500 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#196) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:11.458 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 02:12.285 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
3 | 02:12.425 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 02:30.018 | DRAGON GENERATION (ACTHK) | |
5 | 02:30.978 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | |
09:40 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#195) Junior A mixed, Junior B mixed |
1 | 02:16.355 | National Junior College Singapore Junior A mixed | |
2 | 02:19.821 | Sharian Dragon Boat Club Christchurch Junior A mixed | |
3 | 02:23.121 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior A mixed | |
4 | 02:24.001 | Canberra Grammar Junior A mixed | |
5 | 02:33.968 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A mixed | |
1 | 02:31.088 | Canberra Grammar Junior B mixed | |
09:35 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#194) , Junior B mixed, Junior A mixed |
1 | 02:36.344 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 02:40.524 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
3 | 02:45.311 | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | |
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior B mixed | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior A mixed | ||
09:25 | 500 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#193) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:38.939 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
2 | 02:40.066 | J-Dragon (CWKF) Hong Kong | |
3 | 02:44.133 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
4 | 02:54.886 | Way Young DBC Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:57.946 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | |
Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |||
09:20 | 500 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#192) |
1 | 02:07.858 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 02:07.938 | Montreal DBRC | |
3 | 02:10.838 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
4 | 02:11.098 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
5 | 02:11.145 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
6 | 02:13.418 | De La Salle University Dragon Boat Team Philippines Manila | |
09:10 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#191) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:06.290 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 02:06.690 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
3 | 02:14.383 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
4 | 02:17.663 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
5 | 02:18.416 | San Diego Dragon Boat Team | |
6 | 02:22.083 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
7 | 02:31.896 | Way Young DBC Hong Kong | |
09:00 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#190) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:05.431 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 02:07.037 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 02:08.784 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
4 | 02:10.777 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
5 | 02:10.984 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
6 | 02:15.431 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
7 | 02:15.517 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
DNS | Banco Nacional Ultramarino | ||
08:55 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#189) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:32.732 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
2 | 02:34.152 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
3 | 02:35.845 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
4 | 02:41.452 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
DNS | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | ||
08:45 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#188) Senior A mixed |
1 | 02:36.831 | Seagods Hong Kong | |
2 | 02:37.218 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
3 | 02:38.411 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
4 | 02:38.451 | South Lantau Paddle Club Hong Kong | |
5 | 02:57.738 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
08:35 | 500 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#187) Junior B mixed, Junior A mixed, |
1 | 02:33.669 | Vladivostok Tigers Junior B mixed | |
2 | 02:39.916 | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong Junior B mixed | |
3 | 02:43.242 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore Junior B mixed | |
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior B mixed | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior A mixed | ||
08:30 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#186) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:12.605 |
Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden -0:00.5 |
|
2 | 02:12.805 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 02:27.051 | DRAGON GENERATION (ACTHK) | |
4 | 02:28.358 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | |
08:20 | 500 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#185) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:07.277 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 02:09.030 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
3 | 02:09.964 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
4 | 02:10.310 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
5 | 02:10.330 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
08:10 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#184) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:31.086 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
2 | 02:32.373 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
3 | 02:32.559 | J-Dragon (CWKF) Hong Kong | |
4 | 02:46.499 | Way Young DBC Hong Kong | |
5 | 03:19.573 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
08:00 | 500 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#183) Senior B mixed |
1 | 02:35.494 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
2 | 02:35.760 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
3 | 02:36.840 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
4 | 02:51.554 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | |
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
06.07.2012 | |||
18:30 | 200 m | (20) | Finále A (#182) Premier open |
1 | 00:41.635 | Shunde Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 00:42.642 | Dragon Team Nymburk | |
3 | 00:42.822 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
4 | 00:42.882 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
5 | 00:43.515 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
6 | 00:44.169 | City Dragons Sydney | |
7 | 00:45.182 | Hoi Fu Jai DragonBoat Team Hong Kong | |
18:20 | 200 m | (20) | Finále B (#181) Premier open |
1 | 00:43.666 | SAFSA Dragon Boat Team Singapore | |
2 | 00:43.679 | NDC Mississauga | |
3 | 00:44.466 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 00:44.806 | eYP Cebu Dragons Manila | |
5 | 00:44.959 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
6 | 00:45.173 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
7 | 00:45.553 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
18:10 | 200 m | (10) | Finále A (#180) Premier open |
1 | 00:51.314 | Associao Desportiva Pu Ao Zhi You Macao | |
2 | 00:51.700 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
3 | 00:52.047 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
4 | 00:52.174 | chun wing fish eagle dragon boat hong kong | |
5 | 00:52.634 | Wildwater Water Sports Club Hong Kong | |
6 | 00:53.594 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
7 | 00:53.967 | Tornado Uniqom Vladivostok | |
18:00 | 200 m | (10) | Finále B (#179) Premier open |
1 | 00:53.602 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
2 | 00:53.768 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
3 | 00:53.802 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
4 | 00:54.402 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
5 | 00:54.515 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
6 | 00:55.162 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
7 | 00:55.228 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
8 | 00:56.195 | Freudenberg & Vilene dragon boat racing team Hong Kong | |
17:35 | 200 m | (10) | Finále A (#174) Premier women |
1 | 00:56.508 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
2 | 00:57.088 | Dragon Fly Vladivostok | |
3 | 00:57.175 | Komodo Paddle Club Canberra | |
4 | 00:57.388 | Dubai Diggers | |
5 | 00:57.901 | Lanakila Paddling Club Gold Coast | |
6 | 00:58.581 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
7 | 00:58.755 | Macau DBA | |
8 | 00:59.001 | SSS TEAM Hong Kong | |
17:25 | 200 m | (10) | Finále B (#173) Premier women |
1 | 00:57.546 | BON DU FOND HONG KONG | |
2 | 00:57.700 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
3 | 00:59.306 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
4 | 00:59.313 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
5 | 01:00.500 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
6 | 01:02.006 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
7 | 01:03.413 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
8 | 02:01.573 | Aurora Vladivostok | |
17:20 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 3 (#172) Premier open |
1 | 00:41.301 | Shunde Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 00:42.334 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
3 | 00:42.741 | Hoi Fu Jai DragonBoat Team Hong Kong | |
4 | 00:44.201 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
5 | 00:46.054 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
6 | 00:47.127 | Abu Dhabi Mar | |
7 | 00:48.247 | The Liechtenstein Princely Navy | |
17:10 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 2 (#171) Premier open |
1 | 00:41.288 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 00:42.474 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 00:42.788 | NDC Mississauga | |
4 | 00:43.708 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
5 | 00:43.901 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
6 | 00:44.781 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
7 | 00:49.721 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
17:00 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#170) Premier open |
1 | 00:42.567 | Dragon Team Nymburk | |
2 | 00:42.954 | City Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 00:43.454 | SAFSA Dragon Boat Team Singapore | |
4 | 00:44.234 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
5 | 00:44.407 | eYP Cebu Dragons Manila | |
6 | 00:44.527 | Macau DBA | |
7 | 00:45.787 | Lee Kum Kee HK | |
16:55 | 200 m | (10) | Finále A (#169) Senior A open |
1 | 00:51.707 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 00:52.840 | 7 Hills Dragons Moscow | |
3 | 00:53.040 | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | |
4 | 00:53.340 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
5 | 00:53.540 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
6 | 00:54.087 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
7 | 00:54.207 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
8 | 00:54.527 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
16:45 | 200 m | (10) | Finále B (#168) Senior A open |
1 | 00:54.898 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
2 | 00:55.631 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
3 | 00:56.925 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
4 | 00:57.005 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
5 | 00:57.898 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
6 | 00:59.578 | TECO Tan Anou Tampa, Florida | |
16:35 | 200 m | (20) | Finále A (#166) Premier women |
1 | 00:47.313 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 00:48.780 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 00:49.713 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 00:49.747 | H2o Playground Montreal | |
5 | 00:50.273 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
6 | 00:50.340 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
7 | 00:51.213 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
8 | 00:51.713 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
16:25 | 200 m | (20) | Finále B (#165) Premier women |
1 | 00:51.890 | Cascades Chelsea | |
2 | 00:51.990 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
3 | 00:52.483 | BDC - Spree Sisters Berlin | |
4 | 00:52.843 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
5 | 00:53.350 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
6 | 00:54.070 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
7 | 00:54.510 | Nanyang Tech University | |
8 | 01:57.477 | City Dragons Sydney | |
16:20 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 3 (#164) Premier open |
1 | 00:53.981 | chun wing fish eagle dragon boat hong kong | |
2 | 00:54.974 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
3 | 00:56.008 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
4 | 00:56.534 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
5 | 00:57.441 | Freudenberg & Vilene dragon boat racing team Hong Kong | |
6 | 00:57.534 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
7 | 00:57.868 | Flying Dragons Sydney | |
16:10 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 2 (#163) Premier open |
1 | 00:54.102 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
2 | 00:55.635 | Tornado Uniqom Vladivostok | |
3 | 00:56.422 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
4 | 00:57.015 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
5 | 00:58.108 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
6 | 00:58.388 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
DNS | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | ||
16:00 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#162) Premier open |
1 | 00:54.618 | Associao Desportiva Pu Ao Zhi You Macao | |
2 | 00:54.978 | Wildwater Water Sports Club Hong Kong | |
3 | 00:55.018 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 00:55.611 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
5 | 00:56.871 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
6 | 00:57.758 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
DNS | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | ||
15:45 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 2 (#159) Premier women |
1 | 00:59.604 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
2 | 00:59.870 | Lanakila Paddling Club Gold Coast | |
3 | 01:00.970 | Dubai Diggers | |
4 | 01:01.397 | SSS TEAM Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:01.497 | Macau DBA | |
6 | 01:02.050 | BON DU FOND HONG KONG | |
7 | 01:04.064 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
8 | 01:07.457 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
15:35 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#158) Premier women |
1 | 00:59.217 | Komodo Paddle Club Canberra | |
2 | 01:00.463 | Dragon Fly Vladivostok | |
3 | 01:01.183 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
4 | 01:01.650 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
5 | 01:01.743 | Aurora Vladivostok | |
6 | 01:01.977 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
7 | 01:02.610 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
8 | 01:02.723 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
15:30 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 2 (#157) Premier women |
1 | 00:50.536 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 00:51.509 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
3 | 00:52.256 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
4 | 00:52.369 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
5 | 00:53.029 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
6 | 00:53.996 | City Dragons Sydney | |
7 | 00:54.023 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
8 | 00:56.263 | Nanyang Tech University | |
15:20 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#156) Premier women |
1 | 00:49.820 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 00:50.920 | H2o Playground Montreal | |
3 | 00:51.747 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 00:52.354 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
5 | 00:53.120 | Cascades Chelsea | |
6 | 00:53.220 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
7 | 00:53.874 | BDC - Spree Sisters Berlin | |
8 | 00:54.234 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
15:05 | 200 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 2 (#155) Premier open |
1 | 01:00.886 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
2 | 01:02.073 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
3 | 01:02.466 | Freudenberg & Vilene dragon boat racing team Hong Kong | |
4 | 01:02.539 | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | |
5 | 01:03.586 | Dubai Flying Dragons | |
6 | 01:03.766 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
15:00 | 200 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 1 (#154) Premier open |
1 | 00:59.009 | Associao Desportiva Pu Ao Zhi You Macao | |
2 | 01:01.523 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
3 | 01:02.076 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
4 | 01:02.336 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
5 | 01:02.649 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
6 | 01:03.829 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
7 | 01:05.963 | Club Canoé Kayak d'Annecy | |
14:50 | 200 m | (10) | Finále A (#153) Senior A women |
1 | 01:05.728 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 01:07.002 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
3 | 01:07.448 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
4 | 01:08.108 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
5 | 01:09.808 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
6 | 01:48.668 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
14:40 | 200 m | (10) | Finále B (#152) Senior A women |
1 | 01:10.726 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
2 | 01:10.840 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
3 | 01:11.206 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
14:30 | 200 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 2 (#151) Premier open |
1 | 00:46.123 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 00:48.763 | Macau DBA | |
3 | 00:52.189 | Abu Dhabi Mar | |
4 | 00:52.369 | Lee Kum Kee HK | |
5 | 00:53.149 | Monte Dragons Cape Town | |
Singapore Management University Dragon Boat Team | |||
14:20 | 200 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 1 (#150) Premier open |
1 | 00:49.612 | eYP Cebu Dragons Manila | |
2 | 00:50.759 | The Liechtenstein Princely Navy | |
3 | 00:50.852 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
4 | 00:51.399 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
5 | 00:51.532 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
14:15 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 2 (#149) Senior A open |
1 | 00:58.807 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
2 | 00:59.774 | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | |
3 | 00:59.800 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
4 | 01:00.300 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:01.174 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
6 | 01:03.547 | Fat Dragon_Carlos Hong Kong | |
14:05 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#148) Senior A open |
1 | 00:58.107 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
2 | 00:58.514 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
3 | 00:59.521 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
4 | 01:01.441 | TECO Tan Anou Tampa, Florida | |
5 | 01:02.607 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
DNS | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | ||
DNS | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | ||
14:00 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#147) , |
1 | 01:02.983 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 01:03.037 | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | |
3 | 01:09.283 | Pink Paddling Power Breast Cancer Survivor DBT Racine, Wisconsin USA | |
1 | 00:58.717 | Mang Lung Team HKSAR | |
2 | 01:03.017 | International Association of Hand-In-Hand Divers (Hong Kong) | |
13:55 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#146) , , |
1 | 01:08.351 | Dragons Abreast | |
2 | 01:12.485 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
1 | 01:05.091 | Deaf Dragons Singapore | |
1 | 01:12.351 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
2 | 01:12.665 | Dragons Abreast | |
13:45 | 200 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 2 (#145) Premier women |
1 | 01:06.817 | BON DU FOND HONG KONG | |
2 | 01:06.884 | Macau DBA | |
3 | 01:07.991 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
4 | 01:09.771 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
5 | 01:11.497 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
6 | 01:12.831 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
13:35 | 200 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 1 (#144) Premier women |
1 | 01:07.742 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
2 | 01:09.655 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
3 | 01:11.362 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
4 | 01:12.182 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
5 | 01:13.395 | Skrine Dragons Kuala Lumpur | |
6 | 01:18.782 | Singapore Management University Dragon Boat Team | |
DNS | Noble DBC | ||
13:30 | 200 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 2 (#143) Premier women |
1 | 00:58.351 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
2 | 00:58.805 | City Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 01:00.178 |
DCH Racing New York Flushing 00:01 |
|
4 | 01:00.925 |
Nanyang Tech University 00:01 |
|
5 | 01:00.965 | National Junior College Singapore | |
6 | 01:05.505 | Women In Canoe New York | |
13:25 | 200 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 1 (#142) Premier women |
1 | 00:56.981 | Cascades Chelsea | |
2 | 00:58.081 | BDC - Spree Sisters Berlin | |
3 | 00:58.421 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
4 | 00:58.481 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
5 | 01:03.401 |
Lamma Dragons Hong Kong 00:01 |
|
6 | 01:03.461 | Stratford Dragon Boat Club | |
Seagods Hong Kong | |||
BGC Stormy Dragons | |||
13:20 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 4 (#141) Premier open |
1 | 01:01.130 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 01:02.590 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
3 | 01:02.710 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
4 | 01:03.537 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:08.450 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
13:10 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 3 (#140) Premier open |
1 | 00:59.769 | chun wing fish eagle dragon boat hong kong | |
2 | 01:01.089 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
3 | 01:01.449 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
4 | 01:01.669 |
Associao Desportiva Pu Ao Zhi You Macao 00:01 |
|
5 | 01:04.196 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
6 | 01:06.576 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
13:00 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#139) Premier open |
1 | 01:03.868 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
2 | 01:04.201 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
3 | 01:04.368 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
4 | 01:04.401 | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | |
5 | 01:05.308 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
6 | 01:06.354 | Freudenberg & Vilene dragon boat racing team Hong Kong | |
7 | 01:06.481 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
12:50 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#138) Premier open |
1 | 01:02.079 | Wildwater Water Sports Club Hong Kong | |
2 | 01:04.245 |
Tornado Uniqom Vladivostok 00:01 |
|
3 | 01:05.119 | Flying Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 01:06.245 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
5 | 01:06.279 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
6 | 01:06.519 | Dubai Flying Dragons | |
7 | 01:09.885 | Club Canoé Kayak d'Annecy | |
12:45 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 4 (#137) Premier open |
1 | 00:47.010 | Shunde Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 00:51.530 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 00:51.950 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 00:53.096 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
5 | 00:55.103 | The Liechtenstein Princely Navy | |
6 | 00:59.736 | Monte Dragons Cape Town | |
12:35 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 3 (#136) Premier open |
1 | 00:48.598 | Hoi Fu Jai DragonBoat Team Hong Kong | |
2 | 00:48.924 | SAFSA Dragon Boat Team Singapore | |
3 | 00:49.198 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
4 | 00:50.778 | Macau DBA | |
DSQ | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | ||
00:dnf.00 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
12:25 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#135) Premier open |
1 | 00:45.955 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 00:48.195 | City Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 00:48.362 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
4 | 00:50.835 | eYP Cebu Dragons Manila | |
5 | 00:51.822 | Singapore Management University Dragon Boat Team | |
6 | 00:52.835 | Lee Kum Kee HK | |
12:15 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#134) Premier open |
1 | 00:47.203 | Dragon Team Nymburk | |
2 | 00:47.796 | NDC Mississauga | |
3 | 00:50.136 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
4 | 00:50.596 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
5 | 00:51.963 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
6 | 00:53.573 |
Abu Dhabi Mar 00:01 |
|
12:00 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 3 (#133) Senior A open |
1 | 00:58.623 |
7 Hills Dragons Moscow 00:01 |
|
2 | 00:59.336 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 00:59.703 | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | |
4 | 01:01.910 |
Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong 00:01 |
|
DNS | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | ||
11:55 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#132) Senior A open |
1 | 00:58.611 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
2 | 00:58.638 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
3 | 00:59.511 |
Pickering Dragon Boat Club 00:01 |
|
4 | 00:59.785 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
5 | 01:02.085 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
11:50 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#131) Senior A open |
1 | 00:59.355 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 00:59.762 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
3 | 01:00.835 |
Artland Dragon HONG KONG 00:01 |
|
4 | 01:01.155 | Fat Dragon_Carlos Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:01.475 | TECO Tan Anou Tampa, Florida | |
6 | 01:18.222 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
11:45 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#130) , |
1 | 01:02.532 | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | |
2 | 01:03.112 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 01:09.332 | Pink Paddling Power Breast Cancer Survivor DBT Racine, Wisconsin USA | |
1 | 00:58.586 | Mang Lung Team HKSAR | |
2 | 01:02.739 | International Association of Hand-In-Hand Divers (Hong Kong) | |
11:40 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#129) , , |
1 | 01:04.637 | Dragons Abreast | |
2 | 01:11.037 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
1 | 01:05.811 | Deaf Dragons Singapore | |
1 | 01:08.757 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
2 | 01:11.797 | Dragons Abreast | |
11:30 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#128) Senior A women |
1 | 01:04.562 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
2 | 01:05.362 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
3 | 01:05.642 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
4 | 01:06.256 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
5 | 01:06.449 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
11:20 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 3 (#127) Premier women |
1 | 01:00.597 | Komodo Paddle Club Canberra | |
2 | 01:01.831 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 01:02.391 | SSS TEAM Hong Kong | |
4 | 01:02.724 | Macau DBA | |
5 | 01:03.264 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
6 | 01:05.197 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
11:10 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#126) Premier women |
1 | 01:00.532 | Lanakila Paddling Club Gold Coast | |
2 | 01:01.132 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
3 | 01:02.205 | Aurora Vladivostok | |
4 | 01:02.599 | Singapore Management University Dragon Boat Team | |
5 | 01:03.032 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
6 | 01:07.759 | Skrine Dragons Kuala Lumpur | |
7 | 01:17.659 | Noble DBC | |
11:00 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#125) Premier women |
1 | 01:01.632 | Dragon Fly Vladivostok | |
2 | 01:02.779 | Dubai Diggers | |
3 | 01:02.846 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
4 | 01:03.399 | BON DU FOND HONG KONG | |
5 | 01:05.606 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
6 | 01:08.866 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
DNS | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | ||
DNS | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | ||
10:55 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 3 (#124) Premier women |
1 | 00:51.586 | H2o Playground Montreal | |
2 | 00:52.893 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 00:53.800 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
4 | 00:54.120 | City Dragons Sydney | |
5 | 00:56.346 | Nanyang Tech University | |
6 | 00:56.560 | Stratford Dragon Boat Club | |
DNS | BGC Stormy Dragons | ||
10:45 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#123) Premier women |
1 | 00:49.940 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 00:51.934 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
3 | 00:52.654 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
4 | 00:52.934 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
5 | 00:56.340 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
6 | 00:58.627 | Women In Canoe New York | |
DNS | Seagods Hong Kong | ||
10:35 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#122) Premier women |
1 | 00:49.718 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 00:52.798 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
3 | 00:53.158 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
4 | 00:53.345 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
5 | 00:53.645 | Cascades Chelsea | |
6 | 00:54.012 | BDC - Spree Sisters Berlin | |
7 | 00:55.185 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
8 | 00:55.998 | National Junior College Singapore | |
10:30 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#121) |
1 | 01:04.230 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
2 | 01:04.483 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
3 | 01:04.570 | Nanyang Tech University | |
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
10:20 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#120) |
1 | 00:56.927 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
2 | 00:57.273 | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | |
3 | 00:57.887 | Ching Lok Dragon Boat Club Hong Kong | |
4 | 00:58.640 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
5 | 00:58.827 | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | |
6 | 00:59.173 | Yan Chai Hospital Lan Chi Pat Memorial Secondary School Hong Kong | |
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
10:15 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#119) , |
1 | 01:01.135 | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | |
2 | 01:02.068 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 01:04.368 | Pink Paddling Power Breast Cancer Survivor DBT Racine, Wisconsin USA | |
1 | 00:57.828 | Mang Lung Team HKSAR | |
2 | 01:02.381 | International Association of Hand-In-Hand Divers (Hong Kong) | |
10:10 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#118) , , |
1 | 01:05.749 | Dragons Abreast | |
2 | 01:10.989 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
1 | 01:08.742 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
2 | 01:11.415 | Dragons Abreast | |
1 | 01:08.022 | Deaf Dragons Singapore | |
10:00 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#116) Junior A open, Junior B women, Junior A women |
1 | 00:54.342 | Canberra Grammar Junior A open | |
2 | 00:54.969 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior A open | |
3 | 00:58.949 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A open | |
1 | 01:04.729 | Canberra Grammar Junior B women | |
1 | 00:59.289 | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior A women | |
2 | 01:24.382 | Canberra Grammar Junior A women | |
09:55 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#115) Senior B open |
1 | 00:51.707 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 00:52.093 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
3 | 00:52.187 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 00:53.020 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
5 | 00:54.280 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
09:50 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#114) Senior A women |
1 | 01:09.077 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
2 | 01:09.951 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
3 | 01:11.784 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
4 | 01:58.391 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
DNS | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | ||
09:45 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#113) Senior A women |
1 | 01:07.575 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 01:08.922 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
3 | 01:11.315 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
4 | 01:12.029 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
5 | 01:12.062 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
09:40 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#112) Senior B women |
1 | 01:00.328 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 01:01.141 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
3 | 01:02.588 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
4 | 01:03.068 |
Fort Langley Canoe Club 00:01 |
|
5 | 01:03.195 | Dragon Flyers Canberra | |
6 | 01:03.235 | Currumbin Dragons Gold Coast | |
7 | 01:07.301 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
8 | 01:07.668 | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | |
09:30 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#111) Senior A women |
1 | 00:56.837 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 00:57.403 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 00:58.157 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
4 | 00:58.670 | Cascades Chelsea | |
5 | 01:00.150 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
6 | 01:01.157 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
7 | 01:01.890 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
09:20 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#110) Senior A open |
1 | 00:51.256 | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | |
2 | 00:51.729 |
Neckardrachen Heilbronn -0.5" |
|
3 | 00:52.496 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
4 | 00:53.883 | Castle Peak Power Station DB Team Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:13.803 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
DNS | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | ||
09:15 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#109) Senior B open |
1 | 00:53.046 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
2 | 00:53.359 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
3 | 00:53.573 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
4 | 00:53.599 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
5 | 00:54.219 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
09:10 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#108) |
1 | 01:11.077 | Nanyang Tech University | |
2 | 01:11.124 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
3 | 01:12.711 |
Vladivostok Tigers 00:01 |
|
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
09:05 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#107) Senior B women |
1 | 00:59.656 | Fort Langley Canoe Club | |
2 | 00:59.790 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
3 | 01:00.550 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
4 | 01:00.736 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
5 | 01:01.770 | Currumbin Dragons Gold Coast | |
6 | 01:02.630 | Dragon Flyers Canberra | |
7 | 01:07.750 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
8 | 01:08.130 | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | |
09:00 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#106) |
1 | 00:59.905 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
2 | 00:59.939 | Ching Lok Dragon Boat Club Hong Kong | |
3 | 01:01.905 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
4 | 01:02.365 | Yan Chai Hospital Lan Chi Pat Memorial Secondary School Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:03.352 | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | |
6 | 01:03.465 | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | |
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
08:55 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#104) Junior A open, Junior B women, Junior A women |
1 | 00:54.624 | Canberra Grammar Junior A open | |
2 | 00:54.737 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior A open | |
3 | 01:02.430 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A open | |
1 | 01:05.730 |
Canberra Grammar 00:01 Junior B women |
|
1 | 01:01.257 | Canberra Grammar Junior A women | |
2 | 01:01.357 | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior A women | |
08:50 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#103) Senior A women |
1 | 00:54.665 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 00:54.711 | Cascades Chelsea | |
3 | 00:55.411 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
4 | 00:56.931 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
5 | 00:57.738 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
6 | 00:58.228 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
7 | 00:58.605 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
08:45 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#102) Senior A open |
1 | 00:48.974 | Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team | |
2 | 00:50.381 |
Neckardrachen Heilbronn 00:01 |
|
3 | 00:51.661 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
4 | 00:51.801 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
5 | 00:53.554 | Castle Peak Power Station DB Team Hong Kong | |
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
DNS | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | ||
08:40 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#101) Senior B open |
1 | 00:50.766 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
2 | 00:51.086 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 00:51.466 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
4 | 00:51.480 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
5 | 00:52.260 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
6 | 00:56.986 |
22 Dragons Montreal, QC 00:01 |
|
08:35 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#100) |
1 | 01:11.041 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
2 | 01:11.314 | Nanyang Tech University | |
3 | 01:14.408 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
08:30 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#99) Senior B women |
1 | 00:58.918 | Dragon Flyers Canberra | |
2 | 00:58.945 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
3 | 00:59.258 | Fort Langley Canoe Club | |
4 | 01:00.185 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
5 | 01:00.265 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
6 | 01:00.445 | Currumbin Dragons Gold Coast | |
7 | 01:01.018 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
8 | 01:05.372 | Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA | |
08:25 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#98) |
1 | 00:58.694 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
2 | 00:59.907 | Ching Lok Dragon Boat Club Hong Kong | |
3 | 01:01.467 | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | |
4 | 01:01.587 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
5 | 01:02.360 | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | |
6 | 02:00.000 | Yan Chai Hospital Lan Chi Pat Memorial Secondary School Hong Kong | |
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
08:20 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#96) Junior B women, Junior A women, Junior A open |
1 | 00:52.177 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior B women | |
2 | 00:54.771 | Canberra Grammar Junior B women | |
3 | 01:00.211 | Torpedos Grafton Junior B women | |
1 | 01:03.771 | Canberra Grammar Junior B women | |
1 | 01:02.051 | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior A women | |
2 | 01:02.257 | Canberra Grammar Junior A women | |
08:10 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#95) Senior A women |
1 | 00:53.788 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 00:54.568 | Cascades Chelsea | |
3 | 00:54.975 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
4 | 00:55.075 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
5 | 00:56.735 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
6 | 00:57.622 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
7 | 00:58.528 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
08:00 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#94) Senior A open |
1 | 00:47.464 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 00:49.450 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
3 | 00:49.824 |
Hong Kong Friendship Dragon Boat Team +1" |
|
4 | 00:50.750 | Castle Peak Power Station DB Team Hong Kong | |
5 | 00:50.897 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
6 | 00:51.064 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
05.07.2012 | |||
18:30 | 200 m | (20) | Finále A (#93) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:42.534 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 00:43.448 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 00:43.901 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
4 | 00:44.208 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
5 | 00:45.601 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
6 | 00:46.501 | NDC Mississauga | |
7 | 00:46.554 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
8 | 00:47.841 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
9 | 00:49.548 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
18:20 | 200 m | (10) | Finále A (#91) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:53.980 | Dubai Diggers | |
2 | 00:54.620 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
3 | 00:55.430 | Associao Desportiva Pu Ao Zhi You Macao | |
4 | 00:55.560 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
5 | 00:56.610 | Adelaide Phoenix Dragon Boat Club | |
6 | 00:57.640 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
18:10 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#89) |
DNS | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | ||
DNS | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | ||
DNS | Montreal DBRC | ||
DNS | SP Dragons Singapore | ||
18:05 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#88) Junior A open |
DNS | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Navigator Sports Club | ||
DNS | Vladivostok Tigers | ||
DNS | National Junior College Singapore | ||
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
17:55 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#87) Junior B open |
DNS | Vladivostok Tigers | ||
DNS | Haeundae Middle Sch | ||
DNS | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | ||
17:45 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#85) Junior A women, Junior B women |
DNS | National Junior College Singapore Junior A women | ||
DNS | Torpedos Grafton Junior A women | ||
DNS | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior A women | ||
DNS | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior B women | ||
DNS | National Junior College Singapore Junior B women | ||
17:05 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 3 (#80) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:56.388 | Associao Desportiva Pu Ao Zhi You Macao | |
2 | 00:57.188 | Dubai Diggers | |
3 | 00:57.642 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
4 | 01:00.542 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:02.548 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
00:dnf.00 | Raging Dragons London | ||
16:55 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 2 (#79) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:55.466 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
2 | 00:57.839 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
3 | 00:58.519 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
4 | 00:59.112 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
5 | 00:59.486 | FLAMY PHOENIX SPORT CULB HONG KONG | |
6 | 00:59.652 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
16:45 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#78) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:56.730 | Adelaide Phoenix Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 00:58.384 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
3 | 00:58.604 | Club Canoé Kayak d'Annecy | |
4 | 00:58.657 | shum woo dragon hong kong | |
5 | 00:59.257 | one piece drakon sangres makati | |
6 | 00:59.337 | Flying Dragons Sydney | |
16:40 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#77) |
1 | 00:45.117 | SP Dragons Singapore | |
2 | 00:45.624 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
3 | 00:46.490 | Montreal DBRC | |
4 | 00:47.290 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
16:35 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#76) Junior A women, Junior B women |
1 | 01:01.156 | National Junior College Singapore Junior A women | |
2 | 01:04.863 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior A women | |
3 | 01:09.736 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A women | |
1 | 01:04.163 | National Junior College Singapore Junior B women | |
2 | 01:06.763 | Haeundae Middle Sch Junior B women | |
3 | 01:07.283 | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior B women | |
16:25 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#75) Junior B open |
1 | 00:57.415 |
Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore 00:01 |
|
2 | 00:58.768 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
DNS | Haeundae Middle Sch | ||
16:15 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#74) Junior A open |
1 | 00:53.151 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 00:55.117 |
National Junior College Singapore 00:01 |
|
3 | 00:56.171 | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | |
4 | 00:57.264 | Hong Kong Navigator Sports Club | |
5 | 00:59.477 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC | |
6 | 00:59.491 | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | |
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | ||
16:10 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 3 (#73) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:44.640 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 00:45.527 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
3 | 00:46.020 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
4 | 00:46.827 | Draci Znojmo | |
5 | 00:47.727 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
6 | 00:48.813 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
7 | 00:49.033 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
8 | 00:50.153 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
16:00 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 2 (#72) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:44.978 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
2 | 00:45.338 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
3 | 00:45.871 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
4 | 00:46.391 | City Dragons Sydney | |
5 | 00:46.424 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
6 | 00:46.564 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
7 | 00:47.838 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
8 | 00:49.924 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
15:50 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#71) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:44.916 | NDC Mississauga | |
2 | 00:45.476 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 00:46.763 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
4 | 00:46.790 | Windy City Dragon Boat Club Chicago | |
5 | 00:46.936 | Macau DBA | |
6 | 00:47.036 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
7 | 00:47.616 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
8 | 00:47.863 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
15:45 | 200 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 2 (#70) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:56.233 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
2 | 00:56.927 | Club Canoé Kayak d'Annecy | |
3 | 00:57.073 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
4 | 00:57.493 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
5 | 00:57.733 | rogue pilipinas paddlers club manila | |
6 | 01:04.980 | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | |
15:35 | 200 m | (10) | Opravná jízda 1 (#69) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:55.353 | shum woo dragon hong kong | |
2 | 00:55.560 | Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila | |
3 | 00:56.926 |
Pacific Dragons Sydney 00:01 |
|
4 | 00:57.086 | Dubai Flying Dragons | |
5 | 00:57.446 | Sham Shui Po Sports Association (Life Saving Section) Hong Kong | |
6 | 00:58.873 | Skrine Dragons Kuala Lumpur | |
15:25 | 200 m | (10) | Finále A (#68) Senior B women |
1 | 00:59.371 | Arafura Dragons Darwin | |
2 | 00:59.985 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
3 | 01:00.005 |
Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane 00:01 |
|
4 | 01:00.065 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
5 | 01:01.345 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
15:15 | 200 m | (10) | Finále B (#67) Senior B women |
1 | 01:03.390 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
2 | 01:03.424 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
3 | 01:03.577 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
15:05 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#66) Senior B open |
DNS | Tuen Mun Fung Shing Lung Tuen Mun, N.t. | ||
DNS | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | ||
DNS | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | ||
DNS | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | ||
DNS | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | ||
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
DNS | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | ||
15:00 | 200 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 3 (#65) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:45.615 | Windy City Dragon Boat Club Chicago | |
2 | 00:47.242 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
3 | 00:48.275 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
4 | 00:50.628 | TECO Tan Anou Tampa, Florida | |
5 | 00:51.962 |
Kingston Royals London 00:02 |
|
14:50 | 200 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 2 (#64) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:47.531 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
2 | 00:47.837 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
3 | 00:48.571 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
4 | 00:49.204 | Singapore Management University Dragon Boat Team | |
5 | 00:50.491 | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | |
14:40 | 200 m | (20) | Opravná jízda 1 (#63) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:46.759 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
2 | 00:48.186 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
3 | 00:50.753 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
4 | 00:50.906 | Seagods Hong Kong | |
5 | 00:51.619 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
DNS | Monte Dragons Cape Town | ||
14:35 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#62) Junior B women, Junior A women |
1 | 01:01.243 | National Junior College Singapore Junior B women | |
2 | 01:04.229 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior B women | |
3 | 01:32.236 | Torpedos Grafton Junior B women | |
1 | 01:03.569 | National Junior College Singapore Junior B women | |
2 | 01:05.363 |
Danebank Flames Sydney 00:01 Junior B women |
|
3 | 01:08.554 | Haeundae Middle Sch Junior B women | |
14:25 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#61) Junior B open |
1 | 00:56.327 | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | |
2 | 00:56.687 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
DNS | Haeundae Middle Sch | ||
14:15 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#60) Junior A open |
1 | 00:55.080 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 00:55.166 | National Junior College Singapore | |
3 | 00:58.406 | Hong Kong Navigator Sports Club | |
4 | 00:59.580 | Tin Shui Wai Methodist College | |
5 | 00:59.693 | Hong Kong Sea School Stanley | |
6 | 01:00.640 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC | |
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore | ||
14:05 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#59) Senior B women |
1 | 01:02.165 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
2 | 01:03.378 | Arafura Dragons Darwin | |
3 | 01:03.692 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
4 | 01:05.058 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
5 | 01:05.612 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
6 | 01:05.658 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
13:55 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#58) Senior B open |
1 | 00:55.873 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
2 | 00:56.267 | Tuen Mun Fung Shing Lung Tuen Mun, N.t. | |
3 | 00:56.660 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
4 | 00:58.160 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
5 | 00:58.733 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
6 | 01:00.400 |
Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane 00:01 |
|
7 | 01:17.480 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
13:50 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#57) |
1 | 00:46.793 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 00:46.820 | Montreal DBRC | |
3 | 00:47.160 | SP Dragons Singapore | |
4 | 00:48.333 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
13:45 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 4 (#56) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:57.082 | Dubai Diggers | |
2 | 00:57.616 | Adelaide Phoenix Dragon Boat Club | |
3 | 00:57.822 | Raba Dragon Boat SC Budapest | |
4 | 00:57.989 | shum woo dragon hong kong | |
5 | 00:58.609 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
6 | 01:00.196 |
Rowers Club Philippines Sea Dragon, Inc. Manila 00:01 |
|
13:35 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 3 (#55) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:55.365 | Associao Desportiva Pu Ao Zhi You Macao | |
2 | 00:57.412 | Artland Dragon HONG KONG | |
3 | 00:57.738 |
Vladivostok Tigers 00:01 |
|
4 | 01:00.198 | Club Canoé Kayak d'Annecy | |
5 | 01:00.258 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
6 | 01:01.785 |
Skrine Dragons Kuala Lumpur 00:01 |
|
13:25 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#54) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:58.748 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
2 | 00:59.808 |
one piece drakon sangres makati 00:01 |
|
3 | 01:01.162 | Raging Dragons London | |
4 | 01:01.482 | Dubai Flying Dragons | |
5 | 01:02.348 |
Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning 00:02 |
|
6 | 01:03.155 |
Sham Shui Po Sports Association (Life Saving Section) Hong Kong 00:01 |
|
13:15 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#53) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:59.937 | Flying Dragons Sydney | |
2 | 01:00.204 | FLAMY PHOENIX SPORT CULB HONG KONG | |
3 | 01:00.424 | Fair Dinkum Hong Kong | |
4 | 01:01.177 | Steel Craft Dubai | |
5 | 01:01.610 | rogue pilipinas paddlers club manila | |
DNS | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | ||
DNS | DCH Racing New York Flushing | ||
13:10 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 5 (#52) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:46.833 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 00:47.140 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
3 | 00:50.713 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
4 | 00:52.140 | Filipino Dragons (Singapore) | |
5 | 00:52.367 | Kingston Royals London | |
6 | 00:54.073 | Seagods Hong Kong | |
13:00 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 4 (#51) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:47.440 | City Dragons Sydney | |
2 | 00:48.266 |
Draci Znojmo 00:01 |
|
3 | 00:48.340 | Macau DBA | |
4 | 00:48.746 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
5 | 00:49.586 | Singapore Institute of Management Dragonboat Team | |
6 | 00:50.526 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
12:50 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 3 (#50) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:47.169 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 00:47.209 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
3 | 00:47.563 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
4 | 00:49.896 |
Windy City Dragon Boat Club Chicago 00:01 |
|
5 | 00:50.876 | Singapore Management University Dragon Boat Team | |
6 | 00:50.949 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
12:40 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#49) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:47.293 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
2 | 00:48.459 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 00:48.666 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
4 | 00:49.339 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
5 | 00:49.546 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
6 | 00:52.499 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
7 | 00:53.846 | TECO Tan Anou Tampa, Florida | |
12:30 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#48) Premier mixed |
1 | 00:46.895 | NDC Mississauga | |
2 | 00:47.769 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
3 | 00:47.995 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
4 | 00:48.395 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
5 | 00:49.355 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
6 | 00:51.249 | Monte Dragons Cape Town | |
7 | 00:52.622 | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | |
12:25 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#47) Senior B women |
1 | 01:04.706 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 01:04.719 | Arafura Dragons Darwin | |
3 | 01:06.879 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
4 | 01:07.159 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
12:15 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#46) Senior B women |
1 | 01:02.662 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
2 | 01:02.922 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
3 | 01:04.782 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
4 | 01:09.469 | DRAGONS ABREAST SYDNEY | |
12:05 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#45) Senior B open |
1 | 00:58.285 | Tuen Mun Fung Shing Lung Tuen Mun, N.t. | |
2 | 00:59.511 | Dragon's Friend Sports Club | |
3 | 01:00.651 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
4 | 01:00.805 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
5 | 01:01.965 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
6 | 01:10.745 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
7 | 01:12.000 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
12:00 | 200 m | (20) | Finále A (#44) Senior A mixed |
1 | 00:48.919 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 00:50.000 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
3 | 00:50.206 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
4 | 00:51.039 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
5 | 00:51.219 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
6 | 00:51.352 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
7 | 00:51.686 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
8 | 00:52.426 | San Diego Dragon Boat Team | |
11:50 | 200 m | (20) | Finále B (#43) Senior A mixed |
1 | 00:52.901 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
2 | 00:53.121 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
3 | 00:53.681 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
4 | 00:55.455 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
DNS | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | ||
11:40 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#42) Junior A mixed, Junior B mixed |
DNS | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior A mixed | ||
DNS | National Junior College Singapore Junior A mixed | ||
DNS | Canberra Grammar Junior A mixed | ||
DNS | Sharian Dragon Boat Club Christchurch Junior A mixed | ||
DNS | Torpedos Grafton Junior A mixed | ||
DNS | Canberra Grammar Junior B mixed | ||
11:40 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 3 (#41) |
DNS | Montreal DBRC | ||
DNS | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | ||
DNS | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | ||
DNS | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | ||
DNS | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | ||
DNS | De La Salle University Dragon Boat Team Philippines Manila | ||
11:25 | 200 m | (10) | Finále A (#40) Senior A mixed |
1 | 01:05.370 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
2 | 01:05.983 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
3 | 01:06.150 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
4 | 01:06.883 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:07.243 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
00:dnf.00 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | ||
11:15 | 200 m | (10) | Finále B (#39) Senior A mixed |
DNS | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | ||
DNS | Seagods Hong Kong | ||
DNS | South Lantau Paddle Club Hong Kong | ||
11:10 | 200 m | (20) | Finále A (#38) Senior B mixed |
1 | 00:53.545 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 00:53.932 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
3 | 00:54.452 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
4 | 00:54.759 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
5 | 00:55.552 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
11:00 | 200 m | (20) | Finále B (#37) Senior B mixed |
1 | 00:55.794 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 00:59.054 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
3 | 01:03.414 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | |
10:55 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 3 (#36) , Junior B mixed, Junior A mixed |
DNS | Vladivostok Tigers | ||
DNS | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | ||
DNS | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior B mixed | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior A mixed | ||
10:50 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#35) Junior A mixed, Junior B mixed |
1 | 00:53.153 | National Junior College Singapore Junior A mixed | |
2 | 00:57.413 | Sharian Dragon Boat Club Christchurch Junior A mixed | |
3 | 00:58.660 | Canberra Grammar Junior A mixed | |
4 | 00:59.386 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior A mixed | |
5 | 00:59.686 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A mixed | |
1 | 01:00.653 | Canberra Grammar Junior B mixed | |
10:40 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 2 (#34) |
1 | 00:52.373 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 00:52.606 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 00:52.786 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
4 | 00:53.260 | Montreal DBRC | |
5 | 00:53.740 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
6 | 00:55.766 | De La Salle University Dragon Boat Team Philippines Manila | |
10:35 | 200 m | (10) | Finále A (#33) Senior B mixed |
1 | 01:04.462 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
2 | 01:04.929 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
3 | 01:05.129 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
4 | 01:06.376 | J-Dragon (CWKF) Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:06.996 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
10:25 | 200 m | (10) | Finále B (#32) Senior B mixed |
DNS | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | ||
DNS | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | ||
10:15 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#31) Senior A mixed |
1 | 01:05.772 | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | |
2 | 01:06.145 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
3 | 01:08.265 | Seagods Hong Kong | |
4 | 01:11.032 | South Lantau Paddle Club Hong Kong | |
DNS | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | ||
10:10 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 2 (#30) Senior A mixed |
1 | 00:51.329 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
2 | 00:51.616 | San Diego Dragon Boat Team | |
3 | 00:51.696 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
4 | 00:51.943 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
10:00 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#29) Senior A mixed |
1 | 00:51.863 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
2 | 00:51.930 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
3 | 00:53.056 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
4 | 00:53.783 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
5 | 00:54.583 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
09:50 | 200 m | (20) | Semifinále 1 (#28) Senior B mixed |
1 | 00:51.329 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
2 | 00:51.616 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
3 | 00:51.696 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
4 | 00:51.943 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
5 | 00:52.689 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
6 | 00:57.296 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | |
09:40 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#27) Junior B mixed, Junior A mixed |
1 | 00:51.248 | National Junior College Singapore Junior B mixed | |
2 | 00:54.935 | Sharian Dragon Boat Club Christchurch Junior B mixed | |
3 | 00:55.602 | Canberra Grammar Junior B mixed | |
4 | 00:56.502 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior B mixed | |
5 | 00:56.842 | Torpedos Grafton Junior B mixed | |
1 | 00:57.568 | Canberra Grammar Junior B mixed | |
09:35 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 2 (#26) , Junior B mixed, Junior A mixed |
1 | 00:58.254 | Vladivostok Tigers | |
2 | 01:00.234 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
3 | 01:04.014 | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong | |
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior B mixed | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior A mixed | ||
09:25 | 200 m | (10) | Semifinále 1 (#25) Senior B mixed |
1 | 00:59.698 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
2 | 01:00.245 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
3 | 01:01.205 | J-Dragon (CWKF) Hong Kong | |
4 | 01:02.258 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
5 | 01:08.938 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | |
DNS | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | ||
09:20 | 200 m | (20) | Kolo 1 (#24) |
1 | 00:48.670 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 00:49.497 | Montreal DBRC | |
3 | 00:50.423 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
4 | 00:50.777 | De La Salle University Dragon Boat Team Philippines Manila | |
5 | 00:50.823 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore | |
6 | 00:50.977 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
09:10 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#23) Senior A mixed |
1 | 00:49.712 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
2 | 00:50.018 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
3 | 00:50.278 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
4 | 00:51.805 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
5 | 00:52.065 | San Diego Dragon Boat Team | |
6 | 00:53.772 | NTEC Dragon Boat Team HONG KONG | |
09:00 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#22) Senior A mixed |
1 | 00:47.846 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 00:48.866 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
3 | 00:49.052 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
4 | 00:50.232 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
5 | 00:50.292 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
6 | 00:50.726 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
7 | 00:51.412 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
08:55 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#21) Senior A mixed |
1 | 00:58.110 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
2 | 00:58.990 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | |
3 | 00:59.083 | Dragon Sports Association Sydney | |
4 | 00:59.903 | Seagods Hong Kong | |
5 | 01:00.836 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
6 | 01:01.076 | South Lantau Paddle Club Hong Kong | |
DNS | Guam Dragon Boat Club Tamuning | ||
08:45 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#20) Senior A mixed |
1 | 01:02.434 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | |
2 | 01:05.561 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
DSQ | Team Uckermark Prenzlau | ||
00:dnf.00 | Pendragon Panthers Dragon Boat Club Sydney | ||
DNS | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | ||
08:35 | 200 m | (10) | Kolo 1 (#19) Junior B mixed, Junior A mixed, |
1 | 00:58.169 | Vladivostok Tigers Junior B mixed | |
2 | 01:00.015 | Republic Polytechnic Dragon Boat Singapore Junior B mixed | |
3 | 01:02.875 | HKU Dragon Boat Team Hong Kong Junior B mixed | |
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior B mixed | ||
DNS | Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore Junior A mixed | ||
08:30 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 2 (#18) Senior B mixed |
1 | 00:52.719 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 00:53.159 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
3 | 00:53.286 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
4 | 01:03.479 |
Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden 00:10 |
|
08:20 | 200 m | (20) | Rozjížďka 1 (#17) Senior B mixed |
1 | 00:51.925 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 00:52.205 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 00:52.672 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
4 | 01:09.545 |
Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL 00:10 |
|
08:10 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 2 (#16) Senior B mixed |
1 | 00:59.992 | Broadwater Dragons Paddling Club Inc GOLD COAST | |
2 | 01:03.725 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
3 | 01:04.832 | South Australian Dragons Abreast (SADA) Adelaide | |
4 | 01:15.185 |
Hong Kong Island Paddle Club 00:10 |
|
08:00 | 200 m | (10) | Rozjížďka 1 (#15) Senior B mixed |
1 | 01:02.722 | Black Dragons Dragonboat Club West Beach | |
2 | 01:02.915 | Manly Dragons Boat Club Brisbane | |
3 | 01:04.948 | J-Dragon (CWKF) Hong Kong | |
4 | 01:20.635 |
Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL 00:10 |
|
04.07.2012 | |||
17:05 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#14) Premier open |
1 | 08:05.433 |
Shunde Dragon Boat Club TP +2sec |
|
2 | 08:14.166 | Dragon Team Nymburk | |
3 | 08:21.713 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
4 | 08:23.333 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
5 | 08:24.094 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
6 | 08:26.160 | NDC Mississauga | |
7 | 08:36.940 | City Dragons Sydney | |
8 | 08:46.287 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
9 | 08:46.420 |
New Dragons Racing Club Toronto TP +2sec |
|
10 | 08:52.520 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
11 | 09:06.380 |
SAFSA Dragon Boat Team Singapore TP +2sec |
|
12 | 09:10.220 |
Lamma Dragons Hong Kong TP +2sec |
|
16:30 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#14) Premier open |
1 | 09:01.654 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
2 | 09:06.474 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
3 | 09:08.300 | eYP Cebu Dragons Manila | |
4 | 09:13.747 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
5 | 09:24.233 |
Abu Dhabi Mar TP +3sec |
|
6 | 09:29.227 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
7 | 09:38.766 | Onslaught Racing Dragons Manila | |
8 | 09:45.120 | Monte Dragons Cape Town | |
00:dnf.00 | Seagods Hong Kong | ||
00:dnf.00 |
Lee Kum Kee HK TP +5sec |
||
00:dnf.00 | BGC Stormy Dragons | ||
15:45 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#13) Premier women |
1 | 08:43.507 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
2 | 09:08.313 |
22 Dragons Montreal, QC TP +20sec |
|
3 | 09:16.707 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 09:19.113 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
5 | 09:26.960 | H2o Playground Montreal | |
6 | 09:48.300 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
7 | 09:52.974 | BDC - Spree Sisters Berlin | |
8 | 10:01.006 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
00:dnf.00 | Lamma Dragons Hong Kong | ||
00:dnf.00 | BGC Stormy Dragons | ||
15:20 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#13) Premier women |
1 | 09:11.160 | Cascades Chelsea | |
2 | 09:28.833 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
3 | 09:34.653 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
4 | 09:55.287 | National Junior College Singapore | |
5 | 10:01.640 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
6 | 10:09.040 | City Dragons Sydney | |
7 | 10:13.113 |
Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila TP +5sec |
|
8 | 10:43.306 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
9 | 10:47.974 | Stratford Dragon Boat Club | |
10 | 11:07.920 |
Women In Canoe New York TP +5sec |
|
14:40 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#12) Senior B women |
1 | 09:59.360 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 10:00.393 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 10:09.567 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
4 | 10:15.247 | Fort Langley Canoe Club | |
5 | 10:22.174 | Currumbin Dragons Gold Coast | |
6 | 10:45.160 | Dragon Flyers Canberra | |
7 | 11:13.394 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
00:dnf.00 |
Dragonheart Vermont Burlington, Vermont, USA TP +2sec |
||
14:40 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#11) Junior A open, Junior B open |
1 | 10:06.474 | Canberra Grammar Junior A open | |
2 | 10:39.340 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A open | |
1 | 09:31.646 |
Hwa Chong Institution (High School) Singapore TP +4sec Junior B open |
|
14:40 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#10) |
1 | 08:42.040 |
New Dragons Racing Club Toronto TP +2sec |
|
2 | 08:51.320 |
SP Dragons Singapore Bonus -1sec |
|
3 | 08:52.867 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
4 | 09:09.580 |
Montreal DBRC TP +5sec |
|
14:00 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#9) Senior B open |
1 | 09:11.120 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 09:16.614 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
3 | 09:22.767 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
4 | 09:43.187 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
14:00 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#8) Senior A open |
1 | 08:12.940 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 08:29.907 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
3 | 08:32.694 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
4 | 08:43.427 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
DNS | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
13:20 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#7) Junior A women, Junior B women |
1 | 10:18.193 | Danebank Flames Sydney Junior A women | |
2 | 10:32.487 | Canberra Grammar Junior A women | |
1 | 10:55.140 | Canberra Grammar Junior B women | |
13:20 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#6) Senior A women |
1 | 08:54.087 | Cascades Chelsea | |
2 | 09:10.814 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
3 | 09:13.327 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
4 | 09:24.980 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
5 | 09:28.454 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
6 | 09:40.174 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
7 | 09:48.787 | Wasabi Paddling Club Portland | |
00:dnf.00 | Nanhai Zhonglian Dragon Boat Team | ||
12:05 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#5) Premier mixed |
1 | 08:08.560 | Draci Znojmo | |
2 | 08:17.207 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
3 | 08:17.487 | Pacific Dragons Sydney | |
4 | 08:20.133 | JiuJiang Windsor Arch Dragon Boat Team Foshan city,Guangdong prov. | |
5 | 08:21.286 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
6 | 08:25.720 | NDC Mississauga | |
7 | 08:26.553 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
8 | 08:31.014 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
9 | 08:31.080 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
10 | 08:49.893 |
Neckardrachen Heilbronn TP +5 sec |
|
11 | 08:51.200 |
Ice Dragons Canberra TP +5 sec |
|
12 | 09:10.333 | DCH Racing New York Flushing | |
11:30 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#5) Premier mixed |
1 | 08:15.693 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
2 | 08:18.046 | Singapore Paddle Club | |
3 | 08:43.720 | Los Angeles Racing Dragons | |
4 | 08:43.787 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
5 | 08:49.427 | Te Waka Dragons Brisbane | |
6 | 08:50.700 | Dragon Boat Club Meilen Meilen/ Switzerland | |
7 | 08:55.406 | Southside Massive Urban Gorrilaz Hong Kong | |
8 | 09:12.046 | Triton Dragon Boat Racing Team Manila | |
9 | 09:12.800 | TECO Tan Anou Tampa, Florida | |
10 | 09:19.480 | Monte Dragons Cape Town | |
11 | 09:26.147 | Kingston Royals London | |
12 | 09:27.286 |
Blue Sky Sports Club Hong Kong TP +7sec |
|
00:dnf.00 | Windy City Dragon Boat Club Chicago | ||
DNS | National Junior College Singapore | ||
10:45 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#4) Junior A mixed, Junior B mixed |
1 | 09:06.153 | National Junior College Singapore Junior A mixed | |
2 | 09:40.487 | Sharian Dragon Boat Club Christchurch Junior A mixed | |
3 | 10:02.633 | False Creek Racing Canoe Club Vancouver, BC Junior A mixed | |
4 | 10:20.540 | Canberra Grammar Junior A mixed | |
5 | 10:43.106 | Torpedos Grafton Junior A mixed | |
1 | 10:39.580 | Canberra Grammar Junior B mixed | |
10:45 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#3) |
1 | 08:37.687 | New Dragons Racing Club Toronto | |
2 | 08:52.420 | University of Waterloo Dragon Boat Club Waterloo, Ontario | |
3 | 08:55.813 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
4 | 08:59.307 |
De La Salle University Dragon Boat Team Philippines Manila (30") |
|
5 | 11:54.400 | Montreal DBRC | |
10:00 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#2) Senior B mixed |
1 | 08:52.773 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
2 | 09:00.786 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
3 | 09:02.720 | Nowra Water Dragons Nowra NSW | |
4 | 09:03.794 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
5 | 09:03.980 | Elb Meadow Grand Masters Dresden | |
6 | 09:12.147 | 22 Dragons Montreal, QC | |
7 | 09:14.533 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
8 | 09:34.580 | Adelaide Sea Dragons North Haven SA | |
9 | 10:22.253 | DRAGON GENERATION (ACTHK) | |
00:dnf.00 | Grand Masters Dragon Boat Club The Villages, FL | ||
09:15 | 2000 m | (20) | Finále (#1) Senior A mixed |
1 | 08:14.060 | Neckardrachen Heilbronn | |
2 | 08:22.980 | Philadelphia Dragon Boat Association | |
3 | 08:33.994 | Hong Kong Island Paddle Club | |
4 | 08:37.280 | Pickering Dragon Boat Club | |
5 | 08:38.253 | RVD Dessau e.V | |
6 | 08:43.666 | Brisbane River Dragons | |
7 | 08:45.240 | Baltic Dragons Schwerin | |
8 | 08:48.973 | BGC Stormy Dragons | |
9 | 08:52.546 | Ice Dragons Canberra | |
10 | 09:04.874 | HURRICANE Attadale | |
11 | 09:16.466 | Outer Harbour DBC Toronto | |
12 | 09:19.766 | San Diego Dragon Boat Team | |