Mistrovství Moravy - Slovácké léto 2020

05.07.2020
09:00 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RA (#1)  
1 00:45.540 DF Přerov MIX
2 00:47.340 Traburk MIX
3 00:47.360 Dragonclub Brno MIX
4 00:48.920 BOX ONV MIX
cilove foto
09:20 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RB (#2)  
1 00:47.590 ONV BOX MIX
2 00:48.530 Průtrž dračen MIX
3 00:49.100 Mondi Štetí MIX
4 00:51.500 Domašin Dragons Ostrava MIX
cilove foto
09:40 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 SF (#3)  
1 00:48.190 Dragonclub Brno MIX
2 00:49.240 Průtrž dračen MIX
3 00:49.350 BOX ONV MIX
4 00:49.550 Mondi Štetí MIX
5 00:50.710 Domašin Dragons Ostrava MIX
cilove foto
10:00 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 FB (#4)  
1 00:50.070 BOX ONV MIX
2 00:50.720 Mondi Štetí MIX
3 00:51.780 Domašin Dragons Ostrava MIX
cilove foto
10:20 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 FA (#5)  
1 00:45.630 DF Přerov MIX
2 00:46.110 Traburk MIX
3 00:46.680 Dragonclub Brno MIX
4 00:47.130 Průtrž dračen MIX
5 00:47.840 ONV BOX MIX
cilove foto
10:40 200 m (20) ČP ŽENY 20 (#6)  
1 00:53.460 ONV BOX WOMEN
2 00:53.820 Tragédky WOMEN
cilove foto
11:00 200 m (20) ČP OPEN 20 (#7)  
1 00:44.240 Dračí legie Pardubice OPEN
2 00:45.890 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
3 00:46.640 ONV BOX OPEN
cilove foto
12:00 500 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RA (#8)  
1 02:06.136 ONV BOX MIX
2 02:06.140 DF Přerov MIX
3 02:08.720 Průtrž dračen MIX
4 02:17.290 Domašin Dragons Ostrava MIX
cilove foto
12:20 500 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RB (#9)  
1 02:06.660 Traburk MIX
2 02:07.510 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 02:08.290 BOX ONV MIX
4 02:09.530 Mondi Štetí MIX
cilove foto
12:40 500 m (20) ČP MIX 20 FB (#10)  
1 02:08.710 Průtrž dračen MIX
2 02:11.120 Mondi Štetí MIX
3 02:15.490 Domašin Dragons Ostrava MIX
cilove foto
13:00 500 m (20) ČP MIX 20 FA (#11)  
1 02:00.290 DF Přerov MIX
2 02:03.110 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 02:03.280 ONV BOX MIX
4 02:09.630 BOX ONV MIX
5 02:09.680 Traburk MIX
cilove foto
13:20 500 m (20) ČP ŽENY 20 FA (#12)  
1 02:24.820 Tragédky WOMEN
2 02:29.100 ONV BOX WOMEN
cilove foto
13:40 500 m (20) ČP OPEN 20 FA (#13)  
1 02:01.010 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
2 02:02.370 ONV BOX OPEN
cilove foto
04.07.2020
12:15 200 m (10) SB AVX DM RACE (#14)  
1 00:56.850 Dragonboat Ostrava  
2 00:59.120 Růžová Prasátka  
3 00:59.490 Pobřežní Hlídka  
4 00:59.690 Nostradamus  
5 00:59.990 Domašin Dragons Ostrava  
cilove foto
12:30 200 m (10) Ženy ČP Semifinále (#15)  
1 01:03.100 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
2 01:04.080 Průtrž Dračen WOMEN
3 01:05.270 DB Tragédky WOMEN
4 01:06.010 BOX ONV WOMEN
cilove foto
11:30 200 m (10) ČP OPEN SA (#16)  
1 00:54.640 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
2 00:55.510 BOX ONV OPEN
3 00:56.750 KVS Draci Praha OPEN
4 00:57.700 Dragon Boat Ostrava OPEN
cilove foto
11:45 200 m (10) ČP OPEN SB (#17)  
1 00:54.200 ONV BOX OPEN
2 00:55.690 Dragon Force OPEN
3 00:57.070 Mondi Štětí OPEN
4 00:58.000 Oldies Revival OPEN
cilove foto
13:00 200 m (10) AVX DM RACE FC (#18)  
1 01:03.090 Marná Snaha  
2 01:03.740 Moravští draci  
3 01:04.050 Saně z Raye  
4 01:04.260 Draci z Raye  
cilove foto
13:15 200 m (10) AVX DM RACE FB (#19)  
1 00:59.150 Nostradamus  
2 01:00.500 Domašin Dragons Ostrava  
3 01:00.580 Fitness 4U  
4 01:01.410 FRMDRK  
5 01:01.840 Relax21  
cilove foto
13:30 200 m (10) AVX DM RACE FA (#20)  
1 00:57.820 Dragonboat Ostrava  
2 00:59.490 Růžová Prasátka  
3 00:59.620 Zumba Dragons  
4 01:00.370 Buď lepší  
5 01:01.290 Pobřežní Hlídka  
cilove foto
13:45 200 m (10) ČP Open FB (#22)  
1 00:55.500 Dragon Force OPEN
2 00:56.510 Mondi Štětí OPEN
3 00:56.780 KVS Draci Praha OPEN
4 00:57.600 Oldies Revival OPEN
5 00:58.020 Dragon Boat Ostrava OPEN
cilove foto
14:00 200 m (10) ČP ženy FB (#23)  
1 01:03.360 DB Tragédky WOMEN
2 01:05.650 BOX ONV WOMEN
cilove foto
14:15 200 m (20) AVX DM RACE 20 FA (#24)  
1 00:52.930 Marná snaha  
2 00:53.670 Pobřežní hlídka  
3 00:54.010 Relax 21  
4 00:58.050 Draci z Raye  
cilove foto
14:30 200 m (10) ČP ženy FA (#25)  
1 01:00.070 ONV BOX WOMEN
2 01:00.540 Průtrž Dračen WOMEN
3 01:00.860 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
4 01:01.500 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
cilove foto
14:45 200 m (10) ČP open FA (#26)  
1 00:53.630 ONV BOX OPEN
2 00:53.820 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
3 00:54.460 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
4 00:54.860 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
5 00:56.440 BOX ONV OPEN
cilove foto
15:30 1000 m (10) AVX DM RACE (#27)  
1 05:19.741 Marná Snaha  
2 05:59.924 Draci z Raye  
15:45 1000 m (10) AVX DM RACE (#28)  
1 05:14.863 Relax21  
2 05:15.797 Nostradamus  
3 05:16.682 Fitness 4U  
4 05:21.932 FRMDRK  
5 05:23.813 Domašin Dragons Ostrava  
16:00 1000 m (10) AVX DM RACE (#29)  
1 04:59.771 Dragonboat Ostrava  
2 05:02.564 Růžová Prasátka  
3 05:04.509 Zumba Dragons  
4 05:10.144 Buď lepší  
5 05:18.650 Pobřežní Hlídka  
16:15 1000 m (10) ČP Ženy 10 (#30)  
1 05:33.776 DB Tragédky WOMEN
2 05:43.998 BOX ONV WOMEN
16:30 1000 m (10) ČP Ženy 10 (#31)  
1 05:17.535 ONV BOX WOMEN
2 05:19.408 Průtrž Dračen WOMEN
3 05:20.501 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
4 05:22.708 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
16:45 1000 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 (#33)  
1 04:46.815 Dragon Force OPEN
2 04:48.863 Mondi Štětí OPEN
3 04:51.519 KVS Draci Praha OPEN
4 04:53.577 Oldies Revival OPEN
5 04:57.689 Dragon Boat Ostrava OPEN
17:00 1000 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 (#34)  
1 04:38.505 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 04:39.969 BOX ONV OPEN
3 04:40.628 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
4 04:41.573 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
5 04:41.718 ONV BOX OPEN
17:15 1000 m (20) FA AVX 20 (#35)  
1 04:48.430 Pobřežní hlídka  
2 04:50.477 Marná snaha  
3 05:00.140 Relax 21  
4 05:35.677 Draci z Raye  
05.07.2020
10:20 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: ČP MIX 20 200m (#205)  
1 00:45.630 DF Přerov MIX
2 00:46.110 Traburk MIX
3 00:46.680 Dragonclub Brno MIX
4 00:47.130 Průtrž dračen MIX
5 00:47.840 ONV BOX MIX
6 00:50.070 BOX ONV MIX
7 00:50.720 Mondi Štetí MIX
8 00:51.780 Domašin Dragons Ostrava MIX
13:00 500 m (20) Konečné pořadí: ČP MIX 20 500m (#211)  
1 02:00.290 DF Přerov MIX
2 02:03.110 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 02:03.280 ONV BOX MIX
4 02:09.630 BOX ONV MIX
5 02:09.680 Traburk MIX
6 02:08.710 Průtrž dračen MIX
7 02:11.120 Mondi Štetí MIX
8 02:15.490 Domašin Dragons Ostrava MIX
04.07.2020
13:30 200 m (10) Konečné pořadí: AVX DM RACE (#220)  
1 00:57.820 Dragonboat Ostrava  
2 00:59.490 Růžová Prasátka  
3 00:59.620 Zumba Dragons  
4 01:00.370 Buď lepší  
5 01:01.290 Pobřežní Hlídka  
6 00:59.150 Nostradamus  
7 01:00.500 Domašin Dragons Ostrava  
8 01:00.580 Fitness 4U  
9 01:01.410 FRMDRK  
10 01:01.840 Relax21  
11 01:03.090 Marná Snaha  
12 01:03.740 Moravští draci  
13 01:04.050 Saně z Raye  
14 01:04.260 Draci z Raye  
14:15 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: AVX DM RACE 20 (#224)  
1 01:45.800 Marná snaha  
2 01:45.850 Pobřežní hlídka  
3 01:48.500 Relax 21  
4 01:54.640 Draci z Raye  
14:30 200 m (10) Konečné pořadí: ČP ženy (#225)  
1 01:00.070 ONV BOX WOMEN
2 01:00.540 Průtrž Dračen WOMEN
3 01:00.860 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
4 01:01.500 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
5 01:03.360 DB Tragédky WOMEN
6 01:05.650 BOX ONV WOMEN
14:45 200 m (10) Konečné pořadí: ČP open (#226)  
1 00:53.630 ONV BOX OPEN
2 00:53.820 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
3 00:54.460 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
4 00:54.860 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
5 00:56.440 BOX ONV OPEN
6 00:55.500 Dragon Force OPEN
7 00:56.510 Mondi Štětí OPEN
8 00:56.780 KVS Draci Praha OPEN
9 00:57.600 Oldies Revival OPEN
10 00:58.020 Dragon Boat Ostrava OPEN
16:00 1000 m (10) Konečné pořadí: AVX DM RACE 1000m (#229)  
1 04:59.771 Dragonboat Ostrava  
2 05:02.564 Růžová Prasátka  
3 05:04.509 Zumba Dragons  
4 05:10.144 Buď lepší  
5 05:14.863 Relax21  
6 05:15.797 Nostradamus  
7 05:16.682 Fitness 4U  
8 05:18.650 Pobřežní Hlídka  
9 05:19.741 Marná Snaha  
10 05:21.932 FRMDRK  
11 05:23.813 Domašin Dragons Ostrava  
12 05:59.924 Draci z Raye  
16:30 1000 m (10) Konečné pořadí: ČP Ženy 10 1000m (#231)  
1 05:17.535 ONV BOX WOMEN
2 05:19.408 Průtrž Dračen WOMEN
3 05:20.501 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
4 05:22.708 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
5 05:33.776 DB Tragédky WOMEN
6 05:43.998 BOX ONV WOMEN
17:00 1000 m (10) Konečné pořadí: ČP OPEN 10 1000m (#234)  
1 04:38.505 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 04:39.969 BOX ONV OPEN
3 04:40.628 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
4 04:41.573 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
5 04:41.718 ONV BOX OPEN
6 04:46.815 Dragon Force OPEN
7 04:48.863 Mondi Štětí OPEN
8 04:51.519 KVS Draci Praha OPEN
9 04:53.577 Oldies Revival OPEN
10 04:57.689 Dragon Boat Ostrava OPEN