Bezdrevský dračí festival 2022

27.08.2022
11:00 200 m (20) MIX ROZJÍŽĎKA A (#1)  
1 00:46.800 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI MIX
2 00:50.020 Rožnovský Wydle MIX
3 00:54.980 Pilsner Dragons MIX
cilove foto
11:15 200 m (20) MIX ROZJÍŽĎKA B (#2)  
1 00:49.340 Dračí Jezdci České Velenice MIX
2 00:49.420 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI MIX
3 00:53.600 Močoviny MIX
4 00:57.450 LUBRICATED like a FOX MIX
cilove foto
11:30 200 m (20) MIX ROZJÍŽĎKA C (#3)  
1 00:49.960 Klub třeboňských kaprů MIX
2 00:50.060 Vajgarská saň MIX
3 00:50.480 Draci Strakonice MIX
4 00:57.480 Zálužická boule MIX
cilove foto
11:45 200 m (20) ŽENY & FIRMY - 1. JÍZDA (#4)  
1 00:50.380 Paper Dragons WOMEN
2 00:51.210 Vajgarské sirény WOMEN
3 00:51.370 CB Dragons HLADOVÉ HROŠICE WOMEN
4 00:57.020 Linde Pohony WOMEN
cilove foto
12:00 200 m (20) JUNIOŘI - 1. JÍZDA (#5)  
1 00:52.720 MÁŠ HLAD? Junior JUNIOR
2 00:53.440 Vajgarské kachny JUNIOR
3 01:05.940 Čápata JUNIOR
cilove foto
12:15 200 m (20) MIX 1/4FINÁLE A (#6)  
1 00:51.620 Pilsner Dragons MIX
2 00:56.570 Zálužická boule MIX
3 01:00.600 LUBRICATED like a FOX MIX
cilove foto
12:30 200 m (20) MIX 1/4FINÁLE B (#7)  
1 00:53.150 Draci Strakonice MIX
2 00:53.210 Močoviny MIX
cilove foto
12:45 200 m (20) ŽENY & FIRMY - 2. JÍZDA (#8)  
1 00:50.280 Paper Dragons WOMEN
2 00:50.760 CB Dragons HLADOVÉ HROŠICE WOMEN
3 00:51.560 Vajgarské sirény WOMEN
4 00:54.780 Linde Pohony WOMEN
cilove foto
13:00 200 m (20) JUNIOŘI - 2. JÍZDA (#9)  
1 00:53.460 Vajgarské kachny JUNIOR
2 00:53.910 MÁŠ HLAD? Junior JUNIOR
3 01:04.540 Čápata JUNIOR
cilove foto
13:15 200 m (20) MIX SEMIFINÁLE A (#10)  
1 00:48.390 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI MIX
2 00:49.220 Vajgarská saň MIX
3 00:49.320 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI MIX
4 00:50.900 Pilsner Dragons MIX
cilove foto
13:30 200 m (20) MIX SEMIFINÁLE B (#11)  
1 00:50.020 Klub třeboňských kaprů MIX
2 00:50.100 Dračí Jezdci České Velenice MIX
3 00:50.910 Draci Strakonice MIX
4 00:52.770 Rožnovský Wydle MIX
cilove foto
13:45 200 m (20) ŽENY & FIRMY - 3. JÍZDA (#12)  
1 00:51.300 Paper Dragons WOMEN
2 00:51.500 CB Dragons HLADOVÉ HROŠICE WOMEN
3 00:52.140 Vajgarské sirény WOMEN
4 00:54.530 Linde Pohony WOMEN
cilove foto
14:00 200 m (20) JUNIOŘI - 3. JÍZDA (#13)  
1 00:59.370 MÁŠ HLAD? Junior JUNIOR
2 01:00.060 Vajgarské kachny JUNIOR
3 01:18.070 Čápata JUNIOR
cilove foto
14:15 200 m (20) MIX Finále C o 9.-12. místo (#14)  
1 00:54.550 Močoviny MIX
2 00:57.660 LUBRICATED like a FOX MIX
3 00:58.480 Zálužická boule MIX
DNS - neobsazeno - MIX
cilove foto
14:30 200 m (20) MIX Finále B o 5.-8. místo (#15)  
1 00:50.550 Pilsner Dragons MIX
2 00:51.920 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI MIX
3 00:52.170 Draci Strakonice MIX
4 00:53.210 Rožnovský Wydle MIX
cilove foto
14:45 200 m (20) MIX Finále A o 1.-4. místo (#16)  
1 00:48.060 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI MIX
2 00:48.140 Klub třeboňských kaprů MIX
3 00:48.220 Dračí Jezdci České Velenice MIX
4 00:48.300 Vajgarská saň MIX
cilove foto
15:20 1000 m (20) 1. DL jízda - ŽENY & FIRMY (#17)  
1 05:22.730 CB Dragons HLADOVÉ HROŠICE WOMEN
2 05:25.570 Paper Dragons WOMEN
3 05:29.740 Vajgarské sirény WOMEN
4 05:53.880 Linde Pohony WOMEN
15:40 1000 m (20) 2. DL jízda - JUNIOŘI (#18)  
1 05:38.230 Vajgarské kachny JUNIOR
2 05:45.100 MÁŠ HLAD? Junior JUNIOR
3 07:29.300 Čápata (500m) JUNIOR
16:00 1000 m (20) 3. DL jízda - MIX (#19)  
1 05:49.070 Močoviny MIX
2 06:22.880 LUBRICATED like a FOX MIX
DNS - neobsazeno - MIX
DNS - neobsazeno - MIX
16:20 1000 m (20) 4. DL jízda - MIX (#20)  
1 05:15.790 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI MIX
2 05:22.650 Pilsner Dragons MIX
3 05:37.740 Draci Strakonice MIX
4 05:38.850 Rožnovský Wydle MIX
16:40 1000 m (20) 5. DL jízda - MIX (#21)  
1 04:58.140 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI MIX
2 05:11.040 Klub třeboňských kaprů MIX
3 05:16.140 Vajgarská saň MIX
4 05:23.770 Dračí Jezdci České Velenice MIX
13:45 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: ŽENY & FIRMY (#212)  
1 00:12.000 Paper Dragons WOMEN
2 00:08.000 CB Dragons HLADOVÉ HROŠICE WOMEN
3 00:07.000 Vajgarské sirény WOMEN
4 00:03.000 Linde Pohony WOMEN
14:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: JUNIOŘI - 3. JÍZDA (#213)  
1 00:11.000 MÁŠ HLAD? Junior JUNIOR
2 00:10.000 Vajgarské kachny JUNIOR
3 00:06.000 Čápata JUNIOR
14:45 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: MIX (#216)  
0   CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI MIX
0   Klub třeboňských kaprů MIX
0   Dračí Jezdci České Velenice MIX
0   Vajgarská saň MIX
0   Pilsner Dragons MIX
0   CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI MIX
0   Draci Strakonice MIX
0   Rožnovský Wydle MIX
0   Močoviny MIX
0   LUBRICATED like a FOX MIX
0   Zálužická boule MIX
16:40 1000 m (20) Konečné pořadí: DL jízda - MIX (#221)  
1 04:58.140 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ HROŠI MIX
2 05:11.040 Klub třeboňských kaprů MIX
3 05:15.790 CB Dragons HLADOVÍ VLCI MIX
4 05:16.140 Vajgarská saň MIX
5 05:22.650 Pilsner Dragons MIX
6 05:23.770 Dračí Jezdci České Velenice MIX
7 05:37.740 Draci Strakonice MIX
8 05:38.850 Rožnovský Wydle MIX
9 05:49.070 Močoviny MIX
10 06:22.880 LUBRICATED like a FOX MIX