Mistrovství Moravy dračích lodí 2019

11.08.2019
09:00 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RA (#1)  
1 00:46.190 BOX - ONV MIX
2 00:47.360 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 00:48.490 Sokol Předměřice MIX
cilove foto
09:15 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RB (#2)  
1 00:47.890 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
2 00:49.120 Mondi Štětí MIX
3 00:49.310 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
cilove foto
09:30 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RC (#3)  
1 00:46.180 Traburk MIX
2 00:48.040 Průtrž Dračen MIX
3 00:49.630 Dračí Legie Pardubice MIX
cilove foto
10:00 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 FC (#4)  
1 00:48.890 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
2 00:49.190 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
cilove foto
10:15 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 FB (#5)  
1 00:48.510 Mondi Štětí MIX
2 00:48.870 Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 00:49.170 Průtrž Dračen MIX
cilove foto
10:30 200 m (20) ČP MIX 20 FA (#6)  
1 00:45.880 Traburk MIX
2 00:46.150 BOX - ONV MIX
3 00:46.900 Dragonclub Brno MIX
4 00:47.030 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
cilove foto
11:00 200 m (20) ČP WOMEN 20 (#7)  
1 00:50.950 RK Force WOMEN
2 00:50.980 ONV - BOX WOMEN
3 00:51.110 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
cilove foto
11:15 200 m (20) ČP OPEN 20 (#8)  
1 00:43.580 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 00:45.050 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
3 00:45.290 ONV - BOX OPEN
4 00:46.650 Sokol Předměřice OPEN
cilove foto
12:00 500 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RA (#9)  
1 02:02.690 Traburk MIX
2 02:03.360 Sokol Předměřice MIX
3 02:07.850 Průtrž Dračen MIX
cilove foto
12:15 500 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RB (#10)  
1 02:00.140 BOX - ONV MIX
2 02:04.390 Mondi Štětí MIX
3 02:08.010 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
cilove foto
12:30 500 m (20) ČP MIX 20 RC (#11)  
1 01:58.740 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
2 02:00.440 Dragonclub Brno MIX
3 02:06.640 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
cilove foto
12:45 500 m (20) ZRUŠENO - ČP MIX 20 FC (#12)  
1   --RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
2   --Průtrž Dračen MIX
3   - MIX
4   - MIX
5   - MIX
cilove foto
13:00 500 m (20) ČP MIX 20 FB (#13)  
1 02:04.100 Sokol Předměřice MIX
2 02:05.070 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
3 02:05.200 Mondi Štětí MIX
4 02:08.310 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
cilove foto
13:15 500 m (20) ČP MIX 20 FA (#14)  
1 01:58.280 Traburk MIX
2 01:58.680 BOX - ONV MIX
3 01:59.170 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
4 02:00.260 Dragonclub Brno MIX
cilove foto
14:00 500 m (20) ČP WOMEN 20 (#15)  
1 02:08.440 RK Force WOMEN
2 02:12.110 ONV - BOX WOMEN
3 02:15.190 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
cilove foto
12.08.2019
14:15 500 m (20) ČP OPEN 20 (#16)  
1 01:53.090 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 01:55.260 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
3 01:57.880 ONV - BOX OPEN
4 01:59.790 Sokol Předměřice OPEN
cilove foto
10.08.2019
12:12 200 m (10) FUN MIX 10 RC (#17)  
1 00:57.410 Pobřežní hlídka MIX
2 00:58.930 Hanon Draci MIX
3 01:00.430 Dragon's Heart Beat MIX
4 01:01.530 Žhavé žehličky Steelmet MIX
cilove foto
12:24 200 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 SFA (#18)  
1 00:53.160 Sokol Předměřice OPEN
2 00:53.260 BOX - ONV OPEN
3 00:53.320 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
4 00:53.700 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
5 00:55.120 Smile Clinic OPEN
cilove foto
12:36 200 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 SFB (#19)  
1 00:51.810 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 00:52.600 ONV - BOX OPEN
3 00:53.750 Mondi Štětí OPEN
4 00:54.040 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
5 00:54.780 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
cilove foto
12:48 200 m (10) FUN MIX 10 SFA (#20)  
1 00:56.270 Zumba Draci a Dračice MIX
2 00:59.400 Marná snaha MIX
3 00:59.730 Fitness 4U MIX
4 01:00.030 Dragon's Heart Beat MIX
5 01:00.040 Žhavé žehličky Steelmet MIX
cilove foto
13:00 200 m (10) FUN MIX 10 SFB (#21)  
1 00:56.590 Smile Clinic MIX
2 00:59.030 Neptun klub Piešťany MIX
3 01:00.470 Hanon Draci MIX
4 01:00.760 Colorlak MIX
5 01:01.720 Vodácký klub Kvasice MIX
cilove foto
13:12 200 m (10) ČP WOMEN 10 FC (#22)  
1 01:02.790 Nautilus WOMEN
2 01:04.350 Zumba Dračice WOMEN
cilove foto
13:24 200 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 FC (#23)  
1 00:56.360 Pobřežní Hlídka OPEN
2 00:56.380 Dračí Legie Pardubice OPEN
3 00:57.140 Neptun klub Piešťany OPEN
4 00:57.200 Jizerský drak OPEN
5 01:03.910 Edenred Dragons OPEN
cilove foto
13:36 200 m (10) ČP WOMEN 10 FB (#24)  
1 00:59.280 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
2 01:00.020 Průtrž Dračen WOMEN
3 01:00.970 Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
4 01:01.950 ONV - BOX WOMEN
5 01:03.600 Relax 21 WOMEN
cilove foto
13:48 200 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 FB (#25)  
1 00:54.410 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
2 00:55.260 Mondi Štětí OPEN
3 00:55.300 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
4 00:56.030 Smile Clinic OPEN
5 00:56.180 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
cilove foto
14:00 200 m (10) ČP WOMEN 10 FA (#26)  
1 00:57.380 BOX - ONV WOMEN
2 00:58.520 RK Dragons Jablonec WOMEN
3 00:58.900 Dragon Force Přerov WOMEN
4 00:58.970 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
5 00:59.100 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
cilove foto
14:12 200 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 FA (#27)  
1 00:52.320 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 00:52.380 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
3 00:52.460 BOX - ONV OPEN
4 00:52.540 ONV - BOX OPEN
5 00:52.880 Sokol Předměřice OPEN
cilove foto
14:24 200 m (10) FUN MIX 10 FC (#28)  
1 01:01.180 Hanon Draci MIX
2 01:01.560 Colorlak MIX
3 01:03.820 Vodácký klub Kvasice MIX
4 01:05.390 Ostré jehly MIX
cilove foto
14:36 200 m (10) FUN MIX 10 FB (#29)  
1 00:59.400 Neptun klub Piešťany MIX
2 01:00.250 Fitness 4U MIX
3 01:01.060 Marná snaha MIX
4 01:02.350 Dragon's Heart Beat MIX
5 01:02.920 Žhavé žehličky Steelmet MIX
cilove foto
14:48 200 m (10) FUN MIX 10 FA (#30)  
1 00:55.470 Smile Clinic MIX
2 00:56.360 Dragon Force Juniors MIX
3 00:57.620 Zumba Draci a Dračice MIX
4 00:58.260 Relax 21 MIX
5 00:59.520 Pobřežní hlídka MIX
cilove foto
15:30 1000 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 RA (#31)  
1 04:53.397 Jizerský drak OPEN
2 04:53.828 Dračí Legie Pardubice OPEN
3 04:54.483 Neptun klub Piešťany OPEN
4 05:45.643 Edenred Dragons OPEN
15:50 1000 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 RB (#32)  
1 04:32.164 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
2 04:32.962 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
3 04:35.716 Mondi Štětí OPEN
4 04:46.581 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
5 04:47.839 Smile Clinic OPEN
16:10 1000 m (10) ČP OPEN 10 RC (#33)  
1 04:26.918 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 04:29.986 ONV - BOX
+1'
OPEN
3 04:31.116 BOX - ONV
+1'
OPEN
4 04:31.172 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
5 04:38.014 Sokol Předměřice OPEN
16:30 1000 m (20) FUN MIX 20 RA (#34)  
1 04:36.990 Relax 21 MIX
2 05:10.744 Ostré jehly MIX
16:50 1000 m (20) FUN MIX 20 RB (#35)  
1 04:25.373 Zumba Draci a Dračice MIX
2 04:30.729 Pobřežní hlídka MIX
3 04:33.812 Marná snaha MIX
17:10 1000 m (10) ČP WOMEN 10 RA (#36)  
1   Nautilus WOMEN
2   Zumba Dračice WOMEN
3   - WOMEN
4   - WOMEN
5   - WOMEN
17:10 1000 m (10) ČP WOMEN 10 RB (#37)  
1 05:04.796 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
2 05:05.074 Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
3 05:07.424 Průtrž Dračen WOMEN
4 05:12.974 Nautilus WOMEN
5 05:13.350 ONV - BOX WOMEN
6 05:30.621 Relax 21 WOMEN
17:30 1000 m (10) ČP WOMEN 10 RC (#38)  
1 04:54.661 RK Dragons Jablonec WOMEN
2 04:55.088 BOX - ONV WOMEN
3 04:55.753 Dragon Force Přerov WOMEN
4 05:00.812 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
5 05:12.960 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
17:50 1000 m (10) FUN MIX 10 RA (#39)  
1 05:05.122 Hanon Draci MIX
2 05:22.517 Vodácký klub Kvasice MIX
3 05:23.569 Colorlak MIX
4 05:42.375 Ostré jehly MIX
18:10 1000 m (10) FUN MIX 10 RB (#40)  
1 05:01.854 Neptun klub Piešťany MIX
2 05:20.413 Fitness 4U MIX
3 05:26.781 Marná snaha MIX
4 05:36.552 Dragon's Heart Beat MIX
18:30 1000 m (10) FUN MIX 10 RC (#41)  
1 04:47.891 Dragon Force Juniors MIX
2 04:59.217 Zumba Draci a Dračice MIX
3 05:01.822 Smile Clinic MIX
4 05:04.628 Pobřežní hlídka MIX
5 05:11.374 Relax 21 MIX
09.08.2019
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: ČP MIX 20 200m (#206)  
1 00:45.880 Traburk MIX
2 00:46.150 BOX - ONV MIX
3 00:46.900 Dragonclub Brno MIX
4 00:47.030 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
5 00:48.510 Mondi Štětí MIX
6 00:48.870 Sokol Předměřice MIX
7 00:49.170 Průtrž Dračen MIX
8 00:48.890 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
9 00:49.190 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: FUN MIX 20 FA 200m (#210)  
1 00:48.470 Zumba Draci a Dračice MIX
2 00:49.020 Pobřežní hlídka MIX
3 00:49.910 Marná snaha MIX
4 00:50.080 Relax 21 MIX
5 00:52.630 SteelColor MIX
6 00:55.660 Ostré jehly MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: ČP MIX 20 500m (#214)  
1 01:58.280 Traburk MIX
2 01:58.680 BOX - ONV MIX
3 01:59.170 Dragon Force Přerov MIX
4 02:00.260 Dragonclub Brno MIX
5 02:04.100 Sokol Předměřice MIX
6 02:05.070 Dračí legie Pardubice MIX
7 02:05.200 Mondi Štětí MIX
8 02:08.310 RK Dragons Jablonec MIX
DNS Průtrž Dračen MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: ČP WOMEN 10 200m (#226)  
1 00:57.380 BOX - ONV WOMEN
2 00:58.520 RK Dragons Jablonec WOMEN
3 00:58.900 Dragon Force Přerov WOMEN
4 00:58.970 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
5 00:59.100 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
6 00:59.280 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
7 01:00.020 Průtrž Dračen WOMEN
8 01:00.970 Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
9 01:01.950 ONV - BOX WOMEN
10 01:03.600 Relax 21 WOMEN
11 01:02.790 Nautilus WOMEN
12 01:04.350 Zumba Dračice WOMEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: ČP OPEN 10 200m (#227)  
1 00:52.320 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 00:52.380 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
3 00:52.460 BOX - ONV OPEN
4 00:52.540 ONV - BOX OPEN
5 00:52.880 Sokol Předměřice OPEN
6 00:54.410 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
7 00:55.260 Mondi Štětí OPEN
8 00:55.300 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
9 00:56.030 Smile Clinic OPEN
10 00:56.180 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
11 00:56.360 Pobřežní Hlídka OPEN
12 00:56.380 Dračí Legie Pardubice OPEN
13 00:57.140 Neptun klub Piešťany OPEN
14 00:57.200 Jizerský drak OPEN
15 01:03.910 Edenred Dragons OPEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: FUN MIX 10 200m (#230)  
1 00:55.470 Smile Clinic MIX
2 00:56.360 Dragon Force Juniors MIX
3 00:57.620 Zumba Draci a Dračice MIX
4 00:58.260 Relax 21 MIX
5 00:59.520 Pobřežní hlídka MIX
6 00:59.400 Neptun klub Piešťany MIX
7 01:00.250 Fitness 4U MIX
8 01:01.060 Marná snaha MIX
9 01:02.350 Dragon's Heart Beat MIX
10 01:02.920 Žhavé žehličky Steelmet MIX
11 01:01.180 Hanon Draci MIX
12 01:01.560 Colorlak MIX
13 01:03.820 Vodácký klub Kvasice MIX
14 01:05.390 Ostré jehly MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: ČP OPEN 10 1km (#233)  
1 04:26.918 Dragonteam Nymburk OPEN
2 04:29.986 ONV - BOX OPEN
3 04:31.116 BOX - ONV OPEN
4 04:32.164 Průtrž Dračen OPEN
5 04:32.172 Dragon Force Přerov OPEN
6 04:32.962 Dragonclub Brno OPEN
7 04:35.716 Mondi Štětí OPEN
8 04:38.014 Sokol Předměřice OPEN
9 04:46.581 RK Dragons Jablonec OPEN
10 04:47.839 Smile Clinic OPEN
11 04:53.397 Jizerský drak OPEN
12 04:53.828 Dračí Legie Pardubice OPEN
13 04:54.483 Neptun klub Piešťany OPEN
14 05:45.643 Edenred Dragons OPEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: FUN MIX 20 1km (#235)  
1 04:25.373 Zumba Draci a Dračice MIX
2 04:30.729 Pobřežní hlídka MIX
3 04:33.812 Marná snaha MIX
4 04:36.990 Relax 21 MIX
5 05:10.744 Ostré jehly MIX
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: ČP WOMEN 10 1km (#238)  
1 04:54.661 RK Dragons Jablonec WOMEN
2 04:55.088 BOX - ONV WOMEN
3 04:55.753 Dragon Force Přerov WOMEN
4 05:00.812 Dragonclub Brno WOMEN
5 05:04.796 Mondi Štětí WOMEN
6 05:05.074 Sokol Předměřice WOMEN
7 05:07.424 Průtrž Dračen WOMEN
8 05:12.960 DB Tragédky Praha WOMEN
9 05:12.974 Nautilus WOMEN
10 05:13.350 ONV - BOX WOMEN
11 05:30.621 Relax 21 WOMEN
01:00 200 m (20) Konečné pořadí: FUN MIX 10 1km (#241)  
1 04:47.891 Dragon Force Juniors MIX
2 04:59.217 Zumba Draci a Dračice MIX
3 05:01.822 Smile Clinic MIX
4 05:01.854 Neptun klub Piešťany MIX
5 05:04.628 Pobřežní hlídka MIX
6 05:05.122 Hanon Draci MIX
7 05:11.374 Relax 21 MIX
8 05:20.413 Fitness 4U MIX
9 05:22.517 Vodácký klub Kvasice MIX
10 05:23.569 Colorlak MIX
11 05:26.781 Marná snaha MIX
12 05:36.552 Dragon's Heart Beat MIX
13 05:42.375 Ostré jehly MIX